Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2016 Bacchus

Skip to Fastest Ferals Long | Short
Skip to Short Course Pointscore | Race results:  Race 1  Race 2  Race 3  Race 4  Race 5  Race 6  Race 7 | Back to Events & Results

Long Course Pointscore

Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Total
Points
Adrian BAIRD h'cap 7:00 8:00 9:30 9:30 10:45 17:00 17:30 No Runs 7
nett time 35:01 33:25 32:11 32:24 34:32 53:21 51:08 best time 32:11
place 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 avg. time 38:51
points 40 40 40 35 40 40 40 275 avg. place 1
Roy BINKS h'cap 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 24:30 24:30 No Runs 6
nett time 28:24 28:57 28:57 28:16 47:33 46:38 best time 28:16
place 2 2 6 3 3 7 avg. time 34:47
points 35 35 25 30 30 24 179 avg. place 4
Vince RESTAGNO h'cap 17:45 17:45 17:45 17:45 28:30 28:30 No Runs 6
nett time 26:39 27:42 26:09 25:48 42:25 42:49 best time 25:48
place 7 5 5 4 2 9 avg. time 31:55
points 24 26 26 27 35 22 160 avg. place 5
Elio MINATO h'cap 6:15 6:15 6:15 6:15 10:00 10:00 No Runs 6
nett time 40:03 38:06 38:07 39:09 1:04:54 59:34 best time 38:06
place 9 10 7 2 11 3 avg. time 46:38
points 22 21 24 35 20 30 152 avg. place 7
Anthony SALMON h'cap 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 19:45 19:45 No Runs 6
nett time 31:56 32:49 31:17 32:15 55:21 52:57 best time 31:17
place 4 4 3 6 12 22 avg. time 39:25
points 27 27 30 25 19 9 137 avg. place 8
Brian BELLICANTA h'cap 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 20:30 No Runs 5
nett time 31:28 32:51 31:33 31:44 53:21 best time 31:28
place 6 7 8 9 6 avg. time 36:11
points 25 24 23 22 25 119 avg. place 7
Sharon CARERI h'cap 12:15 12:15 12:15 12:15 20:00 20:00 No Runs 6
nett time 32:28 34:35 32:14 32:56 55:19 51:38 best time 32:14
place 9 14 12 13 14 12 avg. time 39:51
points 22 17 19 18 17 19 112 avg. place 12
Joseph DAVEY h'cap 14:00 14:00 14:00 No Runs 3
nett time 29:49 28:56 27:07 best time 27:07
place 3 2 1 avg. time 28:37
points 30 35 40 105 avg. place 2
Steven BOURKE h'cap 12:30 12:30 20:15 20:15 No Runs 4
nett time 31:36 33:33 53:23 49:25 best time 31:36
place 5 8 5 4 avg. time 41:59
points 26 23 26 27 102 avg. place 6
Peter STOCKWELL h'cap 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 No Runs 5
nett time 29:40 31:37 29:56 29:46 30:18 best time 29:40
place 11 15 19 12 3 avg. time 30:15
points 20 16 12 19 30 97 avg. place 12
John DODD h'cap 8:30 8:30 8:30 8:30 13:30 13:30 No Runs 6
nett time 40:25 38:03 37:52 40:37 1:01:14 56:47 best time 37:52
place 39 10 24 35 9 5 avg. time 45:49
points 5 21 7 5 22 26 86 avg. place 20
Tony ROKOV h'cap 12:15 12:15 12:15 20:00 No Runs 4
nett time 32:20 34:21 32:14 54:17 best time 32:14
place 8 11 12 7 avg. time 38:18
points 23 20 19 24 86 avg. place 10
Moreno CHIAPPIN h'cap 14:00 14:00 14:00 23:00 23:00 No Runs 5
nett time 32:38 30:54 30:49 53:13 48:53 best time 30:49
place 12 16 11 18 16 avg. time 39:17
points 19 15 20 13 15 82 avg. place 15
Gary SIGNOR h'cap 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 16:45 16:45 No Runs 6
nett time 36:58 36:55 35:11 38:26 59:18 55:16 best time 35:11
place 30 16 20 12 16 17 avg. time 43:40
points 5 15 11 19 15 14 79 avg. place 18
Wendy MINATO h'cap 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 15:15 15:15 No Runs 7
nett time 36:57 41:59 36:50 36:47 39:36 59:29 59:28 best time 36:47
place 23 34 23 19 13 9 30 avg. time 44:26
points 8 5 8 12 18 22 5 78 avg. place 22
Karren JOHNSTON h'cap 6:15 6:15 6:15 10:00 No Runs 4
nett time 40:31 39:13 39:35 1:00:34 best time 39:13
place 29 14 4 6 avg. time 44:58
points 5 17 27 25 74 avg. place 13
Rodney SAVAGE h'cap 19:15 19:15 19:15 31:30 31:30 No Runs 5
nett time 26:09 27:59 25:04 44:34 42:07 best time 25:04
place 16 17 9 17 25 avg. time 33:10
points 15 14 22 14 6 71 avg. place 17
David HEFFER h'cap 14:45 14:45 14:45 23:45 23:45 No Runs 5
nett time 33:10 34:57 35:05 50:40 47:41 best time 33:10
place 35 43 15 8 10 avg. time 40:18
points 5 5 16 23 21 70 avg. place 22
Aidan FATTORE h'cap 19:45 32:00 32:00 No Runs 3
nett time 25:02 40:12 39:26 best time 25:02
place 10 4 10 avg. time 34:53
points 21 27 21 69 avg. place 8
Nicole RESTAGNO h'cap 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 18:15 No Runs 5
nett time 38:39 36:34 34:22 35:01 53:36 best time 34:22
place 29 34 15 5 15 avg. time 39:38
points 5 5 16 26 16 68 avg. place 20
Ron ANSON h'cap 0:00 9:45 9:45 15:30 No Runs 4
nett time 56:14 36:43 34:45 53:54 best time 34:45
place 50 26 10 2 avg. time 45:24
points 5 5 21 35 66 avg. place 22
Julie DUNCAN h'cap 14:15 14:15 14:15 No Runs 3
nett time 30:55 30:45 29:43 best time 29:43
place 13 18 5 avg. time 30:27
points 18 13 26 57 avg. place 12
Ed FRKOVIC h'cap 10:15 10:15 10:15 16:45 No Runs 4
nett time 34:56 36:27 34:23 57:23 best time 34:23
place 14 13 14 28 avg. time 40:47
points 17 18 17 5 57 avg. place 17
Tony GULLO h'cap 14:15 14:15 No Runs 2
nett time 29:56 29:17 best time 29:17
place 3 4 avg. time 29:36
points 30 27 57 avg. place 4
Darren POOLEY h'cap 11:15 11:15 11:15 18:15 No Runs 4
nett time 37:05 37:00 36:46 52:59 best time 36:46
place 36 32 7 8 avg. time 40:57
points 5 5 24 23 57 avg. place 21
Brendon SINCLAIR h'cap 16:15 16:15 0:00 16:15 27:00 27:00 No Runs 6
nett time 29:46 31:18 1:00:48 35:35 49:44 45:37 best time 29:46
place 21 20 52 18 23 21 avg. time 42:08
points 10 11 5 13 8 10 57 avg. place 26
Simon CROCE h'cap 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 13:15 13:15 No Runs 6
nett time 39:28 40:45 38:37 42:49 1:07:04 58:32 best time 38:37
place 33 39 22 17 32 14 avg. time 47:52
points 5 5 9 14 5 17 55 avg. place 26
John JOHNS h'cap 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 14:44 14:44 No Runs 5
nett time 37:23 41:53 37:43 39:39 1:02:11 best time 37:23
place 22 33 20 10 24 avg. time 43:45
points 9 5 11 21 7 53 avg. place 22
Mark HANCOCK h'cap 9:45 9:45 15:30 15:30 No Runs 4
nett time 38:21 38:40 1:00:56 56:34 best time 38:21
place 36 8 21 18 avg. time 48:37
points 5 23 10 13 51 avg. place 21
Bronwyn JONES h'cap 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 No Runs 4
nett time 36:59 36:04 34:08 35:39 best time 34:08
place 38 24 18 6 avg. time 35:42
points 5 7 13 25 50 avg. place 22
John KEENAN h'cap 13:30 13:30 13:30 21:45 No Runs 4
nett time 33:06 33:46 35:47 54:40 best time 33:06
place 25 18 14 20 avg. time 39:19
points 6 13 17 11 47 avg. place 19
Lena SERGI h'cap 12:15 20:00 20:00 No Runs 3
nett time 32:13 55:14 54:23 best time 32:13
place 8 13 29 avg. time 47:16
points 23 18 5 46 avg. place 17
James LACE h'cap 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 23:00 23:00 No Runs 5
nett time 32:36 36:07 30:56 31:47 58:26 best time 30:56
place 25 30 17 17 34 avg. time 37:58
points 6 5 14 14 5 44 avg. place 25
Janet MAZZAROLO h'cap 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 18:15 No Runs 6
nett time 38:20 42:03 38:40 37:02 38:35 1:00:45 best time 37:02
place 41 36 45 33 15 38 avg. time 42:34
points 5 5 5 5 16 5 41 avg. place 35
Rob KELLY h'cap 14:15 14:15 14:15 23:15 23:15 No Runs 5
nett time 33:37 38:12 32:40 56:21 48:26 best time 32:40
place 34 49 24 30 13 avg. time 41:51
points 5 5 7 5 18 40 avg. place 30
Anthony NEHME h'cap 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 No Runs 4
nett time 36:19 37:10 36:36 37:14 best time 36:19
place 32 25 30 9 avg. time 36:49
points 5 6 5 22 38 avg. place 24
Tarek HEILAND h'cap 19:00 19:00 No Runs 2
nett time 25:03 32:50 best time 25:03
place 7 18 avg. time 28:56
points 24 13 37 avg. place 12
Matthew ROSS h'cap 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 21:15 21:15 No Runs 6
nett time 34:02 35:58 33:27 38:08 1:00:09 51:18 best time 33:27
place 28 26 25 39 33 20 avg. time 42:10
points 5 5 6 5 5 11 37 avg. place 28
Adam JOHNSON h'cap 19:00 19:00 31:15 No Runs 3
nett time 28:34 32:51 44:59 best time 28:34
place 21 20 19 avg. time 35:28
points 10 11 12 33 avg. place 20
Paul MUIR h'cap 14:30 23:30 23:30 No Runs 3
nett time 35:23 52:30 48:44 best time 35:23
place 44 15 19 avg. time 45:32
points 5 16 12 33 avg. place 26
Chris PATTERSON h'cap 10:00 10:00 No Runs 2
nett time 35:39 34:28 best time 34:28
place 19 11 avg. time 35:03
points 12 20 32 avg. place 15
Simon MCLEAN h'cap 9:30 15:15 15:15 No Runs 3
nett time 39:10 1:01:44 58:30 best time 39:10
place 11 25 26 avg. time 53:08
points 20 6 5 31 avg. place 21
Paul SARTOR h'cap 15:15 15:15 25:00 25:00 No Runs 4
nett time 34:53 29:28 52:13 50:51 best time 29:28
place 31 15 27 34 avg. time 41:51
points 5 16 5 5 31 avg. place 27
Mirella GRANATA h'cap 9:15 8:45 8:45 8:45 14:00 No Runs 5
nett time 40:41 44:41 39:46 43:55 1:01:43 best time 39:46
place 42 39 34 21 32 avg. time 46:09
points 5 5 5 10 5 30 avg. place 34
Margaret O'GRADY h'cap 0:00 1:00 1:00 No Runs 3
nett time 45:09 49:52 47:20 best time 45:09
place 12 32 37 avg. time 47:27
points 19 5 5 29 avg. place 27
Dom CALABRIA h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 5
nett time 1:00:04 1:02:52 1:00:41 1:00:33 58:39 best time 58:39
place 51 43 51 42 25 avg. time 1:00:33.8
points 5 5 5 5 6 26 avg. place 42
John FARRONATO h'cap 11:00 11:00 No Runs 2
nett time 34:23 35:51 best time 34:23
place 15 21 avg. time 35:07
points 16 10 26 avg. place 18
Dianne KEENAN h'cap 8:30 8:30 8:30 13:30 No Runs 4
nett time 41:51 44:53 49:12 1:03:11 best time 41:51
place 44 37 24 22 avg. time 49:46
points 5 5 7 9 26 avg. place 32
Keith RILEY h'cap 11:45 18:45 18:45 No Runs 3
nett time 33:50 58:21 54:51 best time 33:50
place 17 26 24 avg. time 49:00
points 14 5 7 26 avg. place 22
Graeme LYONS h'cap 14:00 No Runs 1
nett time 31:29 best time 31:29
place 6 avg. time 31:29
points 25 25 avg. place 6
Richard WEST h'cap 12:15 12:15 12:15 20:00 20:00 No Runs 5
nett time 36:51 36:50 35:09 1:08:01 57:29 best time 35:09
place 27 40 27 36 37 avg. time 46:52
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 33
Bob BARKER h'cap 4:30 4:30 4:30 4:30 No Runs 4
nett time 56:34 44:25 44:48 51:34 best time 44:25
place 42 38 36 23 avg. time 49:20
points 5 5 5 8 23 avg. place 35
Stewart WOOD h'cap 14:15 14:15 14:15 23:15 No Runs 4
nett time 32:59 33:30 32:14 54:20 best time 32:14
place 31 23 27 28 avg. time 38:15
points 5 8 5 5 23 avg. place 27
Jason CAMBRELL h'cap 16:15 16:15 No Runs 2
nett time 31:05 30:02 best time 30:02
place 19 22 avg. time 30:33
points 12 9 21 avg. place 20
Judith CIMADOR h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 1:00:24 1:07:33 1:00:52 58:41 best time 58:41
place 52 45 43 26 avg. time 1:01:52.5
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 42
Nicole DEHNERT h'cap 7:30 7:30 7:30 12:00 No Runs 4
nett time 42:33 39:39 43:38 1:02:01 best time 39:39
place 43 32 39 27 avg. time 46:57
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 35
Teresa BURGESS h'cap 13:15 0:00 21:30 No Runs 3
nett time 33:51 59:40 51:46 best time 33:51
place 29 41 23 avg. time 48:25
points 5 5 8 18 avg. place 31
Malachi SMITH h'cap 13:00 13:00 13:00 No Runs 3
nett time 35:32 34:40 34:09 best time 34:09
place 37 33 25 avg. time 34:47
points 5 5 6 16 avg. place 32
Rod BORTOLIN h'cap 12:00 12:00 No Runs 2
nett time 35:41 35:09 best time 35:09
place 22 25 avg. time 35:25
points 9 6 15 avg. place 24
Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER h'cap 7:30 7:00 11:30 No Runs 3
nett time 44:11 49:19 1:04:28 best time 44:11
place 47 41 35 avg. time 52:39
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 41
Tara GUNN h'cap 9:00 8:30 8:30 No Runs 3
nett time 45:17 47:04 43:37 best time 43:37
place 49 40 48 avg. time 45:19
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 46
Tom MACKERRAS h'cap 3:30 3:30 3:30 No Runs 3
nett time 48:43 43:36 44:30 best time 43:36
place 35 31 31 avg. time 45:36
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 32
Tara PAYNE h'cap 8:30 No Runs 1
nett time 37:16 best time 37:16
place 16 avg. time 37:16
points 15 15 avg. place 16
Jamie ROSS h'cap 7:15 7:15 11:45 No Runs 3
nett time 44:37 43:13 1:14:22 best time 43:13
place 46 37 35 avg. time 54:04
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 39
Jeremy WOODHOUSE h'cap 12:15 20:00 20:00 No Runs 3
nett time 35:22 58:42 54:58 best time 35:22
place 28 29 31 avg. time 49:40
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 29
Anna GESUALE h'cap 8:15 8:15 No Runs 2
nett time 38:39 38:37 best time 38:37
place 30 22 avg. time 38:38
points 5 9 14 avg. place 26
Gabrielle WOOD h'cap 6:30 No Runs 1
nett time 39:07 best time 39:07
place 18 avg. time 39:07
points 13 13 avg. place 18
Jim SALVESTRO h'cap 6:45 No Runs 1
nett time 39:00 best time 39:00
place 20 avg. time 39:00
points 11 11 avg. place 20
Johanna BOTMAN h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 54:16 49:32 best time 49:32
place 48 42 avg. time 51:54
points 5 5 10 avg. place 45
Sonia CASANOVA h'cap 8:30 13:00 No Runs 2
nett time 41:57 1:02:50 best time 41:57
place 45 33 avg. time 52:23
points 5 5 10 avg. place 39
Jeanette CODOGNOTTO h'cap 10:45 10:45 No Runs 2
nett time 36:08 38:49 best time 36:08
place 27 28 avg. time 37:28
points 5 5 10 avg. place 28
Dave GILBERT h'cap 14:30 No Runs 1
nett time 31:45 best time 31:45
place 21 avg. time 31:45
points 10 10 avg. place 21
Trent HARPLEY h'cap 14:30 23:30 No Runs 2
nett time 33:30 53:05 best time 33:30
place 35 36 avg. time 43:17
points 5 5 10 avg. place 36
Tracey JOSLING h'cap 12:15 12:15 No Runs 2
nett time 41:08 34:20 best time 34:20
place 37 28 avg. time 37:44
points 5 5 10 avg. place 32
Lucia VERNON h'cap 4:15 4:15 No Runs 2
nett time 1:03:21 50:20 best time 50:20
place 46 50 avg. time 56:50
points 5 5 10 avg. place 48
Derek GOULLET h'cap 17:00 No Runs 1
nett time 36:47 best time 36:47
place 22 avg. time 36:47
points 9 9 avg. place 22
Peter STINSON h'cap 7:45 No Runs 1
nett time 38:50 best time 38:50
place 24 avg. time 38:50
points 7 7 avg. place 24
Nindi BIRRING h'cap 9:30 No Runs 1
nett time 41:03 best time 41:03
place 38 avg. time 41:03
points 5 5 avg. place 38
Val CENTOFANTI h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 1:02:59 best time 1:02:59
place 53 avg. time 1:02:59
points 5 5 avg. place 53
Anita-Rose CIMADOR h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 1:07:31 best time 1:07:31
place 44 avg. time 1:07:31
points 5 5 avg. place 44
Lyn EVANS h'cap 5:45 8:45 No Runs 1
nett time 45:20 best time 45:20
place 46 avg. time 45:20
points 5 5 avg. place 46
Sheila MARCUS h'cap 8:15 No Runs 1
nett time 39:28 best time 39:28
place 29 avg. time 39:28
points 5 5 avg. place 29
Lorraine MAXWELL h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 1:02:59 best time 1:02:59
place 53 avg. time 1:02:59
points 5 5 avg. place 53
Mark MCLEAN h'cap 6:30 No Runs 1
nett time 1:13:36 best time 1:13:36
place 31 avg. time 1:13:36
points 5 5 avg. place 31
Hayley MCLEOD h'cap 9:00 No Runs 1
nett time 39:58 best time 39:58
place 40 avg. time 39:58
points 5 5 avg. place 40
Michelle QUADE h'cap 3:45 3:45 No Runs 1
nett time 45:43 best time 45:43
place 41 avg. time 45:43
points 5 5 avg. place 41
Janelle TOOLE h'cap 7:45 No Runs 1
nett time 44:20 best time 44:20
place 47 avg. time 44:20
points 5 5 avg. place 47
Jamie PIVA h'cap 12:30 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0

Fastest Ferals

Women

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Julie DUNCAN Race 4 4:47 29:43 14:15 5
2 Sharon CARERI Race 7 5:03 51:38 20:00 12
3 Teresa BURGESS Race 7 5:04 51:46 21:30 23

Men

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Aidan FATTORE Race 7 3:51 39:26 32:00 10
2 Tarek HEILAND Race 3 4:02 25:03 19:00 7
3 Rodney SAVAGE Race 3 4:02 25:04 19:15 9

Short Course Pointscore

Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Total
Points
Hamish GUNN h'cap 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:30 10:30 10:45 No Runs 6
nett time 15:22 14:50 14:30 14:43 14:11 13:51 best time 13:51
place 2 4 1 8 6 12 avg. time 14:34
points 35 27 40 23 25 19 169 avg. place 6
Ella SAVAGE h'cap 8:00 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 No Runs 7
nett time 17:34 19:18 17:48 17:16 17:56 17:09 16:05 best time 16:05
place 10 11 10 7 13 12 6 avg. time 17:35
points 21 20 21 24 18 19 25 148 avg. place 10
Connor BOURKE h'cap 9:00 9:00 9:30 10:00 No Runs 4
nett time 15:25 15:19 14:37 14:00 best time 14:00
place 1 2 1 3 avg. time 14:50
points 40 35 40 30 145 avg. place 2
Breanna RESTAGNO h'cap 9:00 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:30 9:30 No Runs 6
nett time 16:24 16:23 16:10 15:28 15:16 15:27 best time 15:16
place 9 6 6 4 7 20 avg. time 15:51
points 22 25 25 27 24 11 134 avg. place 9
John FARRONATO h'cap 7:45 7:45 7:45 7:45 8:00 No Runs 5
nett time 19:54 17:45 17:41 16:53 16:09 best time 16:09
place 12 5 10 5 5 avg. time 17:40
points 19 26 21 26 26 118 avg. place 7
Sergio CODOGNOTTO h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 6
nett time 22:50 22:40 21:09 21:30 19:58 20:04 best time 19:58
place 21 13 11 17 7 10 avg. time 21:21
points 10 18 20 14 24 21 107 avg. place 13
Kaiden SIMPSON h'cap 7:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 7
nett time 17:29 18:53 22:17 18:14 21:14 18:37 17:06 best time 17:06
place 2 8 33 12 24 25 21 avg. time 19:07
points 35 23 5 19 7 6 10 105 avg. place 18
Nick ALTIN h'cap 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 No Runs 4
nett time 19:02 17:32 17:18 17:21 best time 17:18
place 3 3 5 16 avg. time 17:48
points 30 30 26 15 101 avg. place 7
Maggie CROCE h'cap 6:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 No Runs 6
nett time 18:38 20:04 19:08 19:46 18:52 18:18 best time 18:18
place 3 18 11 17 17 24 avg. time 19:07
points 30 13 20 14 14 7 98 avg. place 15
Carissa CAMPBELL h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 6
nett time 22:22 21:50 20:48 22:31 20:59 40:30 best time 20:48
place 17 6 8 20 18 68 avg. time 24:50
points 14 25 23 11 13 5 91 avg. place 23
Isabella SALMON h'cap 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 No Runs 6
nett time 16:51 21:01 25:40 16:43 16:45 15:19 best time 15:19
place 12 21 52 9 19 10 avg. time 18:43
points 19 10 5 22 12 21 89 avg. place 20
Cooper SAVAGE h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 7
nett time 24:22 25:37 22:22 23:38 22:47 21:34 18:29 best time 18:29
place 29 27 20 29 22 24 1 avg. time 22:41
points 5 5 11 5 9 7 40 82 avg. place 22
Angus GUNN h'cap 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 No Runs 5
nett time 16:43 16:21 16:21 15:33 14:38 best time 14:38
place 9 15 18 16 17 avg. time 15:55
points 22 16 13 15 14 80 avg. place 15
Marco GUGLIELMINO h'cap 9:30 9:30 No Runs 2
nett time 15:23 14:00 best time 14:00
place 2 2 avg. time 14:41
points 35 35 70 avg. place 2
Melvyn KAUFMANN h'cap 5:00 8:00 No Runs 2
nett time 19:48 16:27 best time 16:27
place 1 3 avg. time 18:07
points 40 30 70 avg. place 2
Gavin CALLCUT h'cap 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 No Runs 4
nett time 20:28 18:42 20:24 17:52 best time 17:52
place 22 8 19 8 avg. time 19:21
points 9 23 12 23 67 avg. place 14
Steven BOURKE h'cap 9:00 9:30 No Runs 2
nett time 15:26 15:05 best time 15:05
place 2 3 avg. time 15:15
points 35 30 65 avg. place 2
Renae SAVAGE h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 7
nett time 23:20 24:19 21:24 22:39 21:48 20:48 18:35 best time 18:35
place 28 22 21 30 23 29 11 avg. time 21:50
points 5 9 10 5 8 5 20 62 avg. place 23
Simon FATTORE h'cap 5:00 7:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 4
nett time 34:38 19:22 17:37 16:25 best time 16:25
place 59 16 14 7 avg. time 22:00
points 5 15 17 24 61 avg. place 24
Samuel MCLEOD h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 4
nett time 21:53 22:28 21:23 21:00 best time 21:00
place 15 10 14 30 avg. time 21:41
points 16 21 17 5 59 avg. place 17
Mia STOCKWELL h'cap 5:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 5
nett time 19:22 25:58 19:48 26:13 21:17 best time 19:22
place 6 33 13 31 35 avg. time 22:31
points 25 5 18 5 5 58 avg. place 24
Melanie CUZZILLO h'cap 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 No Runs 4
nett time 19:36 19:58 19:41 20:35 best time 19:36
place 14 17 19 21 avg. time 19:57
points 17 14 12 10 53 avg. place 18
Fearghal O'NEILL h'cap 7:00 7:00 No Runs 2
nett time 19:41 14:22 best time 14:22
place 19 1 avg. time 17:01
points 12 40 52 avg. place 10
Jeremy WOODHOUSE h'cap 8:45 8:45 No Runs 2
nett time 17:47 16:39 best time 16:39
place 3 9 avg. time 17:13
points 30 22 52 avg. place 6
Ava KELLY h'cap 8:15 8:45 No Runs 2
nett time 16:52 16:28 best time 16:28
place 7 4 avg. time 16:40
points 24 27 51 avg. place 6
Bede KENNY h'cap 7:45 8:15 8:15 8:15 No Runs 4
nett time 17:31 20:19 22:07 23:45 best time 17:31
place 8 14 35 47 avg. time 20:55
points 23 17 5 5 50 avg. place 26
Malachi SMITH h'cap 10:45 10:45 No Runs 2
nett time 16:07 14:16 best time 14:16
place 7 9 avg. time 15:11
points 24 22 46 avg. place 8
Simon BONNY h'cap 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 No Runs 4
nett time 17:22 22:22 17:24 16:38 best time 16:38
place 5 40 27 29 avg. time 18:26
points 26 5 5 5 41 avg. place 25
Melissa DAL BROI h'cap 6:15 6:15 No Runs 2
nett time 19:27 20:03 best time 19:27
place 7 15 avg. time 19:45
points 24 16 40 avg. place 11
Dave GILBERT h'cap 0:00 5:00 10:00 No Runs 3
nett time 33:41 19:17 19:14 best time 19:14
place 38 3 46 avg. time 24:04
points 5 30 5 40 avg. place 29
Tom KEELY h'cap 9:00 No Runs 1
nett time 14:55 best time 14:55
place 1 avg. time 14:55
points 40 40 avg. place 1
Sheila MARCUS h'cap 6:00 6:00 No Runs 2
nett time 25:13 18:15 best time 18:15
place 31 2 avg. time 21:44
points 5 35 40 avg. place 16
Harry MORSHEAD h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 29:15 26:15 19:00 best time 19:00
place 48 44 3 avg. time 24:50
points 5 5 30 40 avg. place 32
Aidan PERUZZI h'cap 9:45 9:45 No Runs 2
nett time 16:16 14:51 best time 14:51
place 10 12 avg. time 15:33
points 21 19 40 avg. place 11
Margaret O'GRADY h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 4
nett time 35:19 26:14 20:14 20:12 best time 20:12
place 64 28 11 22 avg. time 25:29
points 5 5 20 9 39 avg. place 31
Lisa CROCE h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 5
nett time 21:20 21:58 22:43 23:03 20:10 best time 20:10
place 16 26 32 43 33 avg. time 21:50
points 15 5 5 5 5 35 avg. place 30
Lachlan O'GRADY h'cap 5:45 5:45 5:45 5:45 5:45 5:45 5:45 No Runs 7
nett time 29:06 29:27 40:05 34:31 38:05 22:00 21:42 best time 21:42
place 41 43 67 63 42 34 39 avg. time 30:42
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 avg. place 47
Juliana PROVERA h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 7
nett time 30:29 31:20 32:16 34:38 31:19 32:01 31:50 best time 30:29
place 45 53 59 59 36 55 64 avg. time 31:59
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 avg. place 53
Sam SIMPSON h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 7
nett time 33:55 30:04 27:48 36:07 28:31 29:41 28:03 best time 27:48
place 53 42 44 65 32 51 58 avg. time 30:35
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 avg. place 49
Michelle WARD h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 7
nett time 32:55 30:15 38:05 36:43 37:43 29:41 28:04 best time 28:04
place 52 44 62 66 40 51 59 avg. time 33:20
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 avg. place 53
Donna JACKSON h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 21:26 21:45 best time 21:26
place 13 16 avg. time 21:35
points 18 15 33 avg. place 14
Mea RILEY h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 22:29 19:29 best time 19:29
place 20 9 avg. time 20:59
points 11 22 33 avg. place 14
Milla VECCHIO h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 5
nett time 24:01 30:48 22:45 22:31 26:25 best time 22:31
place 25 49 25 21 30 avg. time 25:18
points 6 5 6 10 5 32 avg. place 30
Lachlan WEST h'cap 7:45 7:45 7:45 No Runs 3
nett time 26:29 18:31 20:02 best time 18:31
place 38 12 23 avg. time 21:40
points 5 19 8 32 avg. place 24
Kim CALLCUT h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 22:07 21:55 21:37 best time 21:37
place 19 18 25 avg. time 21:53
points 12 13 6 31 avg. place 21
Anna GESUALE h'cap 5:45 5:45 No Runs 2
nett time 23:54 19:52 best time 19:52
place 20 11 avg. time 21:53
points 11 20 31 avg. place 16
Louise GUNN h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 6
nett time 27:31 25:24 24:16 24:22 23:21 24:47 best time 23:21
place 34 36 35 25 39 50 avg. time 24:56
points 5 5 5 6 5 5 31 avg. place 36
Robert HARRIS h'cap 5:00 5:45 5:45 5:45 5:45 5:45 No Runs 6
nett time 31:26 30:29 30:40 34:30 33:54 21:54 best time 21:54
place 48 51 58 37 61 40 avg. time 30:28
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 avg. place 49
Tracy VECCHIO h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 5
nett time 23:01 29:44 22:01 21:32 25:17 best time 21:32
place 25 48 27 22 29 avg. time 24:19
points 6 5 5 9 5 30 avg. place 30
Joseph BELLICANTA h'cap 8:45 8:45 8:45 No Runs 3
nett time 21:38 36:19 17:01 best time 17:01
place 23 65 15 avg. time 24:59
points 8 5 16 29 avg. place 34
Xavier MCLEOD h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 4
nett time 29:03 24:22 23:22 20:51 best time 20:51
place 39 17 26 28 avg. time 24:24
points 5 14 5 5 29 avg. place 28
Nicholas ANDREAZZA h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 20:54 22:36 best time 20:54
place 11 23 avg. time 21:45
points 20 8 28 avg. place 17
Cecilia BELLICANTA h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 4
nett time 24:25 24:26 25:17 32:05 best time 24:25
place 31 19 33 58 avg. time 26:33
points 5 12 5 5 27 avg. place 35
Christian CALLCUT h'cap 9:15 9:15 No Runs 2
nett time 16:46 17:55 best time 16:46
place 9 32 avg. time 17:20
points 22 5 27 avg. place 20
Alex CARERI h'cap 9:15 No Runs 1
nett time 15:16 best time 15:16
place 4 avg. time 15:16
points 27 27 avg. place 4
Alex ROBINSON h'cap 10:30 No Runs 1
nett time 14:11 best time 14:11
place 4 avg. time 14:11
points 27 27 avg. place 4
Georgia SALMON h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 5
nett time 23:22 21:42 22:27 23:13 20:30 best time 20:30
place 29 24 28 44 35 avg. time 22:14
points 5 7 5 5 5 27 avg. place 32
Rhys SALVESTRO h'cap 9:15 No Runs 1
nett time 15:26 best time 15:26
place 4 avg. time 15:26
points 27 27 avg. place 4
Jai KENNY h'cap 7:45 7:45 7:45 No Runs 3
nett time 21:19 20:25 24:15 best time 20:25
place 15 28 47 avg. time 21:59
points 16 5 5 26 avg. place 30
Bianca SUTTON h'cap 6:00 No Runs 1
nett time 19:15 best time 19:15
place 5 avg. time 19:15
points 26 26 avg. place 5
John CRIMMINS h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 5
nett time 30:28 29:28 29:15 30:55 29:01 best time 29:01
place 56 52 35 53 60 avg. time 29:49
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 51
Lorraine MAXWELL h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 5
nett time 29:35 28:55 34:38 28:37 26:28 best time 26:28
place 40 37 59 33 54 avg. time 29:38
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 45
Julian MINATO h'cap 5:00 5:45 5:45 5:45 5:45 5:45 No Runs 5
nett time 25:03 29:24 24:23 24:38 21:30 best time 21:30
place 28 53 40 45 37 avg. time 24:59
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 41
Gerry WILCOX h'cap 7:30 No Runs 1
nett time 17:20 best time 17:20
place 6 avg. time 17:20
points 25 25 avg. place 6
Melissa BORTOLIN h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 4
nett time 23:08 27:56 23:22 23:42 best time 23:08
place 22 35 31 31 avg. time 24:32
points 9 5 5 5 24 avg. place 30
Mellisa SERGI h'cap 8:30 No Runs 1
nett time 15:58 best time 15:58
place 8 avg. time 15:58
points 23 23 avg. place 8
Tara GUNN h'cap 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 4
nett time 22:49 22:52 20:16 19:37 best time 19:37
place 37 25 28 32 avg. time 21:23
points 5 6 5 5 21 avg. place 30
Matt KENNY h'cap 7:45 7:45 No Runs 2
nett time 21:19 20:26 best time 20:26
place 15 29 avg. time 20:52
points 16 5 21 avg. place 22
Leah MERON h'cap 7:00 7:00 7:00 No Runs 3
nett time 21:21 21:55 20:47 best time 20:47
place 23 32 23 avg. time 21:21
points 8 5 8 21 avg. place 26
Liza GUGLIELMINO h'cap 5:45 5:45 No Runs 2
nett time 20:41 20:15 best time 20:15
place 16 30 avg. time 20:28
points 15 5 20 avg. place 23
Allan JONES h'cap 5:30 5:30 5:30 5:30 No Runs 4
nett time 24:23 27:53 21:35 26:21 best time 21:35
place 34 46 31 57 avg. time 25:03
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 42
Digby JONES h'cap 5:30 5:30 5:30 5:30 No Runs 4
nett time 24:19 27:53 23:48 24:14 best time 23:48
place 32 46 36 48 avg. time 25:03
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 40
Kellie KELLY h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 4
nett time 32:23 29:15 30:15 31:01 best time 29:15
place 51 48 55 54 avg. time 30:43
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 52
Michelle SIGNOR h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 4
nett time 27:47 30:40 26:11 29:42 best time 26:11
place 37 45 39 62 avg. time 28:35
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 46
Savannah VECCHIO h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 4
nett time 53:22 30:51 27:33 24:14 best time 24:14
place 63 50 42 34 avg. time 34:00
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 47
James LACE h'cap 9:30 No Runs 1
nett time 16:39 best time 16:39
place 12 avg. time 16:39
points 19 19 avg. place 12
Tom MACKERRAS h'cap 5:45 5:45 No Runs 2
nett time 20:24 19:29 best time 19:29
place 20 23 avg. time 19:56
points 11 8 19 avg. place 22
Bronwyn JONES h'cap 6:00 No Runs 1
nett time 19:27 best time 19:27
place 13 avg. time 19:27
points 18 18 avg. place 13
Hayley MCLEOD h'cap 6:45 6:45 No Runs 2
nett time 22:38 21:38 best time 21:38
place 18 27 avg. time 22:08
points 13 5 18 avg. place 22
Sarah QUARISA h'cap 7:30 No Runs 1
nett time 18:49 best time 18:49
place 13 avg. time 18:49
points 18 18 avg. place 13
James DAL BROI h'cap 7:15 No Runs 1
nett time 19:17 best time 19:17
place 14 avg. time 19:17
points 17 17 avg. place 14
Jodie GILBERT h'cap 8:30 No Runs 1
nett time 16:13 best time 16:13
place 14 avg. time 16:13
points 17 17 avg. place 14
Liam PERUZZI h'cap 8:00 No Runs 1
nett time 18:23 best time 18:23
place 14 avg. time 18:23
points 17 17 avg. place 14
Tony ROKOV h'cap 9:30 No Runs 1
nett time 16:44 best time 16:44
place 14 avg. time 16:44
points 17 17 avg. place 14
Jeanette CODOGNOTTO h'cap 8:15 No Runs 1
nett time 16:30 best time 16:30
place 15 avg. time 16:30
points 16 16 avg. place 15
Daisy CROCE h'cap 7:00 7:00 7:00 No Runs 3
nett time 22:29 21:58 18:33 best time 18:33
place 38 42 25 avg. time 21:00
points 5 5 6 16 avg. place 35
Carmel BODGER h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 31:34 32:25 37:04 best time 31:34
place 50 60 66 avg. time 33:41
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 59
Louanne BORTOLIN h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 29:57 29:17 27:47 best time 27:47
place 42 39 43 avg. time 29:00
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 41
Grace CODOGNOTTO h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 27:31 26:33 26:49 best time 26:33
place 36 32 41 avg. time 26:57
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 36
Betriece GESUALE h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 28:03 25:52 25:10 best time 25:10
place 36 41 27 avg. time 26:21
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 35
Cooper GOULLET h'cap 5:45 5:45 5:45 No Runs 3
nett time 23:34 22:36 21:40 best time 21:40
place 27 39 38 avg. time 22:36
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 35
Patrick GUNN h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 3
nett time 24:56 39:04 19:41 best time 19:41
place 29 65 26 avg. time 27:53
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 40
Ruby JONES h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 36:28 31:30 26:50 best time 26:50
place 55 57 56 avg. time 31:36
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 56
Zara JONES h'cap 5:30 5:30 5:30 No Runs 3
nett time 35:58 37:22 24:14 best time 24:14
place 55 68 48 avg. time 32:31
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 57
James MORSHEAD h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 29:15 28:15 23:48 best time 23:48
place 48 50 42 avg. time 27:06
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 47
Kate MORSHEAD h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 29:17 28:16 23:49 best time 23:49
place 51 51 43 avg. time 27:07
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 48
Vicki ROMEO h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 25:47 26:08 29:39 best time 25:47
place 38 42 61 avg. time 27:11
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 47
Sandy SALTON h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 3
nett time 29:16 25:13 22:25 best time 22:25
place 54 43 41 avg. time 25:38
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 46
Gary WORKMAN h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 3
nett time 30:14 34:15 33:39 best time 30:14
place 51 37 61 avg. time 32:42
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 50
Jaiden MORRELL h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 22:22 best time 22:22
place 17 avg. time 22:22
points 14 14 avg. place 17
Nate SERGI h'cap 7:30 No Runs 1
nett time 17:23 best time 17:23
place 17 avg. time 17:23
points 14 14 avg. place 17
Grantley HODGE h'cap 7:45 7:45 No Runs 2
nett time 18:36 17:57 best time 17:57
place 23 27 avg. time 18:16
points 8 5 13 avg. place 25
Liam GILBERT h'cap 8:30 No Runs 1
nett time 16:26 best time 16:26
place 19 avg. time 16:26
points 12 12 avg. place 19
Emma MONTELEONE h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 22:27 best time 22:27
place 19 avg. time 22:27
points 12 12 avg. place 19
Jack MARCUS h'cap 7:45 7:45 No Runs 2
nett time 26:47 20:23 best time 20:23
place 40 25 avg. time 23:35
points 5 6 11 avg. place 32
Johanna BOTMAN h'cap 5:45 5:45 No Runs 2
nett time 29:15 23:59 best time 23:59
place 41 39 avg. time 26:37
points 5 5 10 avg. place 40
Dom CALABRIA h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 27:59 26:46 best time 26:46
place 50 55 avg. time 27:22
points 5 5 10 avg. place 52
Val CENTOFANTI h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 28:48 27:19 best time 27:19
place 34 49 avg. time 28:03
points 5 5 10 avg. place 42
Judith CIMADOR h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 35:38 31:50 best time 31:50
place 61 64 avg. time 33:44
points 5 5 10 avg. place 62
Melanie GILL h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 42:01 22:12 best time 22:12
place 62 33 avg. time 32:06
points 5 5 10 avg. place 48
Derek GOULLET h'cap 0:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 35:47 23:29 best time 23:29
place 47 41 avg. time 29:38
points 5 5 10 avg. place 44
Beth IRVIN h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 30:40 32:01 best time 30:40
place 45 55 avg. time 31:20
points 5 5 10 avg. place 50
Harry MARCUS h'cap 6:00 6:00 No Runs 2
nett time 25:02 25:41 best time 25:02
place 30 46 avg. time 25:21
points 5 5 10 avg. place 38
Victoria MCLEOD h'cap 9:45 9:30 No Runs 2
nett time 20:57 21:04 best time 20:57
place 35 26 avg. time 21:00
points 5 5 10 avg. place 30
Venera MONTELEONE h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 30:10 28:19 best time 28:19
place 44 45 avg. time 29:14
points 5 5 10 avg. place 44
Adrian PICCOLI h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 37:12 24:11 best time 24:11
place 59 44 avg. time 30:41
points 5 5 10 avg. place 52
Finn PICCOLI h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 37:12 24:11 best time 24:11
place 59 44 avg. time 30:41
points 5 5 10 avg. place 52
Chris PIVA h'cap 9:15 No Runs 1
nett time 16:57 best time 16:57
place 21 avg. time 16:57
points 10 10 avg. place 21
Jordan PIVA h'cap 7:45 No Runs 1
nett time 18:27 best time 18:27
place 21 avg. time 18:27
points 10 10 avg. place 21
Janelle TOOLE h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 30:40 32:01 best time 30:40
place 45 55 avg. time 31:20
points 5 5 10 avg. place 50
Jordan WATTS h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 36:43 37:43 best time 36:43
place 66 40 avg. time 37:13
points 5 5 10 avg. place 53
Jett MARCUS h'cap 7:45 No Runs 1
nett time 22:38 best time 22:38
place 23 avg. time 22:38
points 8 8 avg. place 23
Jaidev GILL h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 23:58 best time 23:58
place 24 avg. time 23:58
points 7 7 avg. place 24
Mason DONADEL h'cap 8:45 No Runs 1
nett time 21:40 best time 21:40
place 25 avg. time 21:40
points 6 6 avg. place 25
Dahlia ABBAS h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 33:44 best time 33:44
place 60 avg. time 33:44
points 5 5 avg. place 60
Are ABERA h'cap 9:00 No Runs 1
nett time 21:23 best time 21:23
place 45 avg. time 21:23
points 5 5 avg. place 45
Lisa ADAMSON h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 39:02 best time 39:02
place 61 avg. time 39:02
points 5 5 avg. place 61
Sandra ALTIN h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 29:42 best time 29:42
place 62 avg. time 29:42
points 5 5 avg. place 62
Elizabeth ANDREAZZA h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 35:57 best time 35:57
place 54 avg. time 35:57
points 5 5 avg. place 54
Annaliese BELLICANTA h'cap 6:00 No Runs 1
nett time 31:05 best time 31:05
place 58 avg. time 31:05
points 5 5 avg. place 58
Imogen BONNY h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 21:29 best time 21:29
place 34 avg. time 21:29
points 5 5 avg. place 34
Nathan BORTOLIN h'cap 7:30 No Runs 1
nett time 20:41 best time 20:41
place 29 avg. time 20:41
points 5 5 avg. place 29
Caitlin BUCELLO h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 31:28 best time 31:28
place 56 avg. time 31:28
points 5 5 avg. place 56
Claudia BUCELLO h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 31:45 best time 31:45
place 58 avg. time 31:45
points 5 5 avg. place 58
Sally CENTOFANTI h'cap 7:00 No Runs 1
nett time 23:12 best time 23:12
place 51 avg. time 23:12
points 5 5 avg. place 51
Hannah CONDON h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 36:47 best time 36:47
place 57 avg. time 36:47
points 5 5 avg. place 57
Nicole DEHNERT h'cap 5:45 No Runs 1
nett time 22:04 best time 22:04
place 37 avg. time 22:04
points 5 5 avg. place 37
Julie DUNCAN h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 39:50 best time 39:50
place 67 avg. time 39:50
points 5 5 avg. place 67
Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER h'cap 6:00 No Runs 1
nett time 21:47 best time 21:47
place 35 avg. time 21:47
points 5 5 avg. place 35
Kristy FILES h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 30:53 best time 30:53
place 57 avg. time 30:53
points 5 5 avg. place 57
Linda FITZGERALD h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 31:31 best time 31:31
place 49 avg. time 31:31
points 5 5 avg. place 49
Ed FRKOVIC h'cap 7:30 No Runs 1
nett time 32:57 best time 32:57
place 39 avg. time 32:57
points 5 5 avg. place 39
Caprice GASTIN h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 36:47 best time 36:47
place 57 avg. time 36:47
points 5 5 avg. place 57
Ivan GESUALE h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 29:40 best time 29:40
place 54 avg. time 29:40
points 5 5 avg. place 54
Matthew GILBERT h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 24:22 best time 24:22
place 47 avg. time 24:22
points 5 5 avg. place 47
Tajveer GILL h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 24:51 best time 24:51
place 33 avg. time 24:51
points 5 5 avg. place 33
Mia GOULLET h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 30:43 best time 30:43
place 46 avg. time 30:43
points 5 5 avg. place 46
Joel HARRIS h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 38:22 best time 38:22
place 64 avg. time 38:22
points 5 5 avg. place 64
Judy LEESON h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 30:16 best time 30:16
place 54 avg. time 30:16
points 5 5 avg. place 54
Janet MAZZAROLO h'cap 6:45 No Runs 1
nett time 1:17:18 best time 1:17:18
place 63 avg. time 1:17:18
points 5 5 avg. place 63
Olivia O'CONNOR h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 53:22 best time 53:22
place 63 avg. time 53:22
points 5 5 avg. place 63
Denise PAPAOLO h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 25:39 best time 25:39
place 53 avg. time 25:39
points 5 5 avg. place 53
Emma PAPAOLO h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 25:24 best time 25:24
place 52 avg. time 25:24
points 5 5 avg. place 52
Judy PERUZZI h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 29:30 best time 29:30
place 53 avg. time 29:30
points 5 5 avg. place 53
Lynda QUARISA h'cap 3:00 No Runs 1
nett time 28:34 best time 28:34
place 45 avg. time 28:34
points 5 5 avg. place 45
Xavier QUARISA h'cap 3:00 No Runs 1
nett time 26:08 best time 26:08
place 33 avg. time 26:08
points 5 5 avg. place 33
Debbie SALMON h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 34:38 best time 34:38
place 59 avg. time 34:38
points 5 5 avg. place 59
Sonya SALVESTRO h'cap 5:30 No Runs 1
nett time 29:32 best time 29:32
place 43 avg. time 29:32
points 5 5 avg. place 43
Julia SERGI-VAN HEEL h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 40:15 best time 40:15
place 69 avg. time 40:15
points 5 5 avg. place 69
Lorenzo SERGI-VAN HEEL h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 40:15 best time 40:15
place 69 avg. time 40:15
points 5 5 avg. place 69
Marian SERGI-VAN HEEL h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 40:15 best time 40:15
place 69 avg. time 40:15
points 5 5 avg. place 69
April SHACKLEY h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 38:05 best time 38:05
place 62 avg. time 38:05
points 5 5 avg. place 62
Jacob SHIRT h'cap 7:00 No Runs 1
nett time 19:54 best time 19:54
place 36 avg. time 19:54
points 5 5 avg. place 36
Jennifer SINCLAIR h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 25:42 best time 25:42
place 37 avg. time 25:42
points 5 5 avg. place 37
Peter STOCKWELL h'cap 8:00 No Runs 1
nett time 19:53 best time 19:53
place 38 avg. time 19:53
points 5 5 avg. place 38
Kerri SUTTON h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 27:46 best time 27:46
place 49 avg. time 27:46
points 5 5 avg. place 49
Ben WOOD h'cap 7:00 No Runs 1
nett time 19:53 best time 19:53
place 30 avg. time 19:53
points 5 5 avg. place 30
Gabrielle WOOD h'cap 7:45 No Runs 1
nett time 24:06 best time 24:06
place 48 avg. time 24:06
points 5 5 avg. place 48
Luke WOOD h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 26:41 best time 26:41
place 47 avg. time 26:41
points 5 5 avg. place 47
Charlie ADAMSON h'cap 5:00 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Emily ADAMSON h'cap 6:45 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Kevin HARRIS h'cap 7:00 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Mark MCLEAN h'cap 8:45 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Elio MINATO h'cap 5:00 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Chaise SERGI h'cap 6:45 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0

Fastest Ferals

Women

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Breanna RESTAGNO Race 6 4:46 15:16 9:30 7
2 Isabella SALMON Race 7 4:47 15:19 9:15 10
3 Mellisa SERGI Race 7 4:59 15:58 8:30 8

Men

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Hamish GUNN Race 7 4:19 13:51 10:45 12
2 Marco GUGLIELMINO Race 7 4:22 14:00 9:30 2
3 Connor BOURKE Race 7 4:22 14:00 10:00 3