Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2016 Hotfoot - Race 1

Saturday, November 5, 2016

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Aidan FATTORE 19:00 42:47 23:47 40
2 Tony GULLO 14:45 42:51 28:06 35
3 Simon FATTORE 12:45 43:16 30:31 30
4 Roy BINKS 14:45 43:23 28:38 27
5 Anthony TREFILO 12:45 43:26 30:41 26
6 Adam JOHNSON 18:15 43:43 25:28 25
7 Gary ANDREAZZA 12:30 43:44 31:14 24
8 Bronwyn JONES 10:30 43:58 33:28 23
9 Sharon CARERI 11:45 44:09 32:24 22
10 Teresa BURGESS 12:30 44:10 31:40 21
11 Keith RILEY 11:15 44:11 32:56 20
12 Moreno CHIAPPIN 13:15 44:13 30:58 19
13 Jeremy WOODHOUSE 12:30 44:20 31:50 18
14 Ron ANSON 11:15 44:23 33:08 17
15 Julie DUNCAN 14:00 44:35 30:35 16
16 David HEFFER 13:30 44:37 31:07 15
17 Adrian BAIRD 13:30 44:39 31:09 14
18 Simon BONNY 11:15 44:41 33:26 13
18 John FARRONATO 10:15 44:41 34:26 13
20 Graeme LYONS 13:45 44:46 31:01 11
21 Brian BELLICANTA 13:30 44:52 31:22 10
22 Mark ANDREAZZA 17:15 44:55 27:40 9
23 John DODD 8:45 44:59 36:14 8
24 Tony ROKOV 13:30 45:02 31:32 7
25 Gary SIGNOR 9:30 45:08 35:38 6
26 Janet MAZZAROLO 9:45 45:23 35:38 5
27 Anna GESUALE 7:15 45:24 38:09 5
28 Ed FRKOVIC 10:00 45:29 35:29 5
29 John JOHNS 9:30 45:34 36:04 5
30 Jim SALVESTRO 7:00 45:35 38:35 5
31 Derek GOULLET 18:00 45:41 27:41 5
32 Anthony SALMON 13:00 46:00 33:00 5
33 Stewart WOOD 12:30 46:07 33:37 5
34 Tracey JOSLING 12:30 46:17 33:47 5
35 Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER 5:45 46:33 40:48 5
36 Matthew ROSS 13:15 46:47 33:32 5
37 Brendon SINCLAIR 17:00 48:07 31:07 5
38 Simon CROCE 8:00 48:41 40:41 5
39 Nicole DEHNERT 6:00 49:27 43:27 5
40 Nicole RESTAGNO 13:45 49:47 36:02 5
40 Vince RESTAGNO 17:15 49:47 32:32 5
42 Lyn POTTER 0:00 51:56 51:56 5
43 Lorraine MAXWELL 0:00 52:39 52:39 5
44 Dom CALABRIA 0:00 1:01:36 1:01:36 5
Wendy MINATO 8:30 Not yet started

Fastest ferals

Women

15 Julie DUNCAN 14:00 44:35 30:35 16
10 Teresa BURGESS 12:30 44:10 31:40 21
9 Sharon CARERI 11:45 44:09 32:24 22

Men

1 Aidan FATTORE 19:00 42:47 23:47 40
6 Adam JOHNSON 18:15 43:43 25:28 25
22 Mark ANDREAZZA 17:15 44:55 27:40 9

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Ruby JONES 0:00 21:04 21:04 40
2 Fiona FATTORE 6:45 23:35 16:50 35
3 Maggie CROCE 6:00 23:52 17:52 30
4 Hamish GUNN 10:30 23:54 13:24 27
5 Nindi BIRRING 8:00 24:09 16:09 26
6 Amy BURGESS 7:00 24:27 17:27 25
7 Isabella SALMON 9:15 24:28 15:13 24
8 Savannah VECCHIO 4:00 24:29 20:29 23
9 Lisa CROCE 5:00 24:35 19:35 22
10 Zara JONES 4:30 24:52 20:22 21
11 Gerry WILCOX 6:45 25:10 18:25 20
12 Cecilia BELLICANTA 6:00 25:25 19:25 19
13 Nick ALTIN 6:30 25:29 18:59 18
14 Xavier MCLEOD 6:30 25:32 19:02 17
15 Hayley MCLEOD 7:45 25:33 17:48 16
16 Lana CHIAPPIN 3:30 25:44 22:14 15
17 Sandy SALTON 5:00 25:48 20:48 14
18 Milla VECCHIO 6:00 27:13 21:13 13
18 Christian CALLCUT 8:30 27:13 18:43 13
20 Gavin CALLCUT 6:45 27:15 20:30 11
21 Liam JAMES 6:30 28:05 21:35 10
21 Digby JONES 6:00 28:05 22:05 10
23 Megan CALLCUT 0:00 28:35 28:35 8
24 Kim CALLCUT 3:30 28:45 25:15 7
25 Tracy VECCHIO 5:45 28:54 23:09 6
26 Donna JACKSON 3:00 29:05 26:05 5
27 Michelle SIGNOR 0:00 29:25 29:25 5
27 Janelle TOOLE 0:00 29:25 29:25 5
27 Carissa CAMPBELL 5:00 29:25 24:25 5
30 Louanne BORTOLIN 0:00 30:04 30:04 5
31 Ivan GESUALE 0:00 30:14 30:14 5
32 Juliana PROVERA 0:00 30:21 30:21 5
33 Bob BARKER 0:00 31:00 31:00 5
34 Sam SIMPSON 1:00 31:28 30:28 5
35 Michelle WARD 0:00 31:32 31:32 5
36 Kaiden SIMPSON 7:45 32:01 24:16 5
37 Harry MORSHEAD 7:30 32:03 24:33 5
38 James MORSHEAD 0:00 32:28 32:28 5
39 Kate MORSHEAD 6:45 32:29 25:44 5
40 Betriece GESUALE 3:00 33:06 30:06 5
41 Angus GUNN 9:30 34:55 25:25 5
42 Ashleigh SINCLAIR 1:00 37:06 36:06 5
42 Jennifer SINCLAIR 1:00 37:06 36:06 5
44 Neil PALFRAMAN 7:00 37:09 30:09 5
Patrick GUNN 7:00 Not yet started
Daisy CROCE 6:00 Not yet started
Suzanne BIONDO 5:00 Not yet started
Melanie GILL 2:15 Not yet started
Joseph BELLICANTA 7:45 Disqualified

Fastest ferals

Women

7 Isabella SALMON 9:15 24:28 15:13 24
2 Fiona FATTORE 6:45 23:35 16:50 35
6 Amy BURGESS 7:00 24:27 17:27 25

Men

4 Hamish GUNN 10:30 23:54 13:24 27
5 Nindi BIRRING 8:00 24:09 16:09 26
11 Gerry WILCOX 6:45 25:10 18:25 20