Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2016 Winter - Race 7

Saturday, May 14, 2016

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Tara PAYNE 9:15 41:37 32:22 40
2 Jim SALVESTRO 6:30 41:39 35:09 35
3 Archie BROWN 14:00 41:44 27:44 30
4 Chris BARBAGALLO 12:00 42:03 30:03 27
5 Adrian BAIRD 12:30 42:09 29:39 26
6 Jeremy WOODHOUSE 12:00 42:17 30:17 25
7 Nicole RESTAGNO 12:30 42:35 30:05 24
8 Brian BELLICANTA 13:30 42:37 29:07 23
8 Paul MUIR 14:00 42:37 28:37 23
10 Fiona FATTORE 9:00 42:51 33:51 21
10 Tracey JOSLING 12:00 42:51 30:51 21
12 Graeme LYONS 13:45 42:53 29:08 19
13 Lena SERGI 12:00 42:55 30:55 18
14 Sharon CARERI 12:45 42:57 30:12 17
15 Vince RESTAGNO 17:45 43:03 25:18 16
16 John DODD 8:15 43:06 34:51 15
17 Matthew ROSS 13:15 43:14 29:59 14
18 Elio MINATO 7:00 43:15 36:15 13
19 Teresa BURGESS 13:30 43:17 29:47 12
20 Lyn EVANS 5:00 43:22 38:22 11
21 Simon FATTORE 12:00 43:25 31:25 10
22 Amy BURGESS 8:00 43:28 35:28 9
23 Tony ROKOV 13:15 43:30 30:15 8
24 Adam JOHNSON 18:30 43:38 25:08 7
25 Mirella GRANATA 7:45 43:40 35:55 6
26 Peter STOCKWELL 15:00 43:45 28:45 5
27 Derek GOULLET 16:45 43:49 27:04 5
28 Simon BONNY 11:15 43:53 32:38 5
29 Brendon SINCLAIR 16:00 43:56 27:56 5
30 Moreno CHIAPPIN 14:15 43:59 29:44 5
31 Simon CROCE 8:00 44:00 36:00 5
32 Mark ANDREAZZA 18:45 44:02 25:17 5
33 Julie DUNCAN 14:00 44:06 30:06 5
34 Rodney SAVAGE 18:45 44:09 25:24 5
35 Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER 6:30 44:15 37:45 5
36 Sheila MARCUS 8:00 44:30 36:30 5
37 Ron ANSON 12:00 44:49 32:49 5
38 Gary SIGNOR 10:00 45:03 35:03 5
38 Meg SIGNOR 10:45 45:03 34:18 5
40 Anna GESUALE 8:00 45:25 37:25 5
41 Anthony NEHME 11:00 45:42 34:42 5
42 Wendy MINATO 9:00 45:55 36:55 5
43 Steven BOURKE 13:45 45:59 32:14 5
44 Janet MAZZAROLO 11:00 46:16 35:16 5
45 Rod BORTOLIN 11:30 46:35 35:05 5
46 Lucia VERNON 3:45 46:49 43:04 5
47 Lyn POTTER 0:00 46:57 46:57 5
48 Carissa CAMPBELL 4:15 48:23 44:08 5
49 David HEFFER 14:30 48:48 34:18 5
50 Judith CIMADOR 0:00 55:10 55:10 5
51 Dom CALABRIA 0:00 57:10 57:10 5
52 Michelle SIGNOR 0:00 59:10 59:10 5
53 Sandra ALTIN 0:00 59:11 59:11 5

Fastest ferals

Women

19 Teresa BURGESS 13:30 43:17 29:47 12
7 Nicole RESTAGNO 12:30 42:35 30:05 24
33 Julie DUNCAN 14:00 44:06 30:06 5

Men

24 Adam JOHNSON 18:30 43:38 25:08 7
32 Mark ANDREAZZA 18:45 44:02 25:17 5
15 Vince RESTAGNO 17:45 43:03 25:18 16

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Samuel PAYNE 6:30 25:20 18:50 40
2 Harry MORSHEAD 6:30 26:46 20:16 35
3 Jacob DALO 5:00 26:47 21:47 30
4 Connor DAL BROI 6:30 26:53 20:23 27
5 James DAL BROI 7:45 26:55 19:10 26
5 Christian CALLCUT 10:00 26:55 16:55 26
7 Alex CARERI 11:30 27:03 15:33 24
8 Jordan PIVA 11:00 27:08 16:08 23
9 Kate MORSHEAD 7:30 27:18 19:48 22
10 Nicholas ANDREAZZA 8:00 27:20 19:20 21
11 Nicholas PIVA 5:00 27:25 22:25 20
12 Sergio CODOGNOTTO 7:00 27:32 20:32 19
13 Isabella CAVALLARO 6:30 27:33 21:03 18
14 Connor BOURKE 12:00 27:34 15:34 17
15 Chris PIVA 10:15 27:35 17:20 16
16 Gavin CALLCUT 8:15 27:36 19:21 15
17 Margaret O'GRADY 5:30 27:37 22:07 14
18 Renae SAVAGE 6:45 27:52 21:07 13
19 Jack MINGAY 11:30 27:54 16:24 12
20 Angus GUNN 11:15 27:55 16:40 11
21 Ella SAVAGE 9:00 28:00 19:00 10
22 Grace CARERI 6:00 28:07 22:07 9
22 Ben WOOD 7:45 28:07 20:22 9
24 Aaron SALVESTRIN 9:45 28:20 18:35 7
25 Hamish GUNN 12:00 28:22 16:22 6
26 Julie CAVALLARO 5:00 28:29 23:29 5
27 Christian CAVALLARO 9:00 28:37 19:37 5
28 Elizabeth ANDREAZZA 5:00 28:44 23:44 5
29 Hayley MCLEOD 7:00 28:52 21:52 5
29 Xavier MCLEOD 5:00 28:52 23:52 5
31 Louise GUNN 5:15 28:55 23:40 5
31 Tara GUNN 6:45 28:55 22:10 5
33 Breanna RESTAGNO 10:45 28:58 18:13 5
34 Tracy VECCHIO 6:30 28:59 22:29 5
34 Milla VECCHIO 6:30 28:59 22:29 5
36 Kim CALLCUT 5:00 29:00 24:00 5
37 Karin PENNINGA 10:00 29:05 19:05 5
38 Nick ALTIN 8:00 29:16 21:16 5
39 Mia STOCKWELL 7:30 29:32 22:02 5
40 Gabrielle WOOD 8:15 29:35 21:20 5
41 Julian DALO 5:00 29:49 24:49 5
42 Chiara DALO 5:00 29:54 24:54 5
43 Nate MINGAY 7:45 30:02 22:17 5
44 Tammy MINGAY 7:45 30:12 22:27 5
45 Lachlan O'GRADY 5:00 30:30 25:30 5
46 Betriece GESUALE 5:00 30:36 25:36 5
47 Marie DALO 5:00 30:39 25:39 5
48 Anthony ZIRILLI 8:00 30:44 22:44 5
49 Savannah VECCHIO 5:00 30:46 25:46 5
50 Dave GILBERT 11:00 31:18 20:18 5
50 Matthew GILBERT 5:00 31:18 26:18 5
52 Alana RESTAGNO 6:30 32:18 25:48 5
53 Vicki ROMEO 5:00 32:45 27:45 5
54 Sandy SALTON 6:30 34:20 27:50 5
55 Judy LEESON 5:00 34:22 29:22 5
56 Maggie CROCE 7:30 34:42 27:12 5
57 Bree WOODHOUSE 6:00 36:24 30:24 5
57 Imogen BONNY 5:00 36:24 31:24 5
59 Kellie KELLY 5:00 37:06 32:06 5
60 Cooper SAVAGE 7:15 40:42 33:27 5
61 Lucinda BROWN 5:00 40:51 35:51 5
62 Juliana PROVERA 5:00 40:52 35:52 5
63 John CRIMMINS 5:00 42:24 37:24 5
64 Tess WOODHOUSE 5:00 42:59 37:59 5
65 Robert HARRIS 6:00 43:16 37:16 5
66 Michelle WARD 5:00 43:42 38:42 5
66 Jordan WATTS 5:00 43:42 38:42 5

Fastest ferals

Women

33 Breanna RESTAGNO 10:45 28:58 18:13 5
21 Ella SAVAGE 9:00 28:00 19:00 10
37 Karin PENNINGA 10:00 29:05 19:05 5

Men

7 Alex CARERI 11:30 27:03 15:33 24
14 Connor BOURKE 12:00 27:34 15:34 17
8 Jordan PIVA 11:00 27:08 16:08 23