Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2018 Arsova - Race 7

Saturday, October 13, 2018

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Teresa BURGESS 10:45 37:07 26:22 40
2 Steven BOURKE 11:15 37:24 26:09 35
3 Vince RESTAGNO 12:15 37:27 25:12 30
3 Rodney SAVAGE 15:00 37:27 22:27 30
5 Roy BINKS 13:00 37:28 24:28 26
6 Peter STOCKWELL 13:00 37:35 24:35 25
7 Andres ALDUAN 11:30 37:40 26:10 24
8 Adrian BAIRD 12:15 37:45 25:30 23
9 David TIGHE 18:00 37:46 19:46 22
10 Gerry WILCOX 6:30 37:47 31:17 21
11 Fiona FATTORE 12:45 37:49 25:04 20
12 John JOHNS 6:45 37:53 31:08 19
13 Gary ANDREAZZA 11:15 37:57 26:42 18
14 Jim SALVESTRO 4:30 38:01 33:31 17
15 Suzanne BIONDO 2:15 38:08 35:53 16
16 Mark ANDREAZZA 17:15 38:11 20:56 15
17 Brendan IRVINE 10:30 38:14 27:44 14
18 Tony ROKOV 12:00 38:19 26:19 13
19 Simon FATTORE 11:30 38:28 26:58 12
19 Hayley MCLEOD 6:00 38:28 32:28 12
21 Nicole DEHNERT 3:45 38:33 34:48 10
22 Mia STOCKWELL 10:45 38:34 27:49 9
23 Lana CHIAPPIN 0:30 38:36 38:06 8
24 Jeanette CODOGNOTTO 7:15 38:39 31:24 7
25 Molly BURGESS 7:15 38:45 31:30 6
26 Ed FRKOVIC 8:30 38:50 30:20 5
27 Anna GESUALE 7:15 38:51 31:36 5
28 Aidan FATTORE 17:30 38:54 21:24 5
29 Elio MINATO 4:30 38:55 34:25 5
30 Brendon SINCLAIR 13:30 39:08 25:38 5
31 Adam JOHNSON 15:00 39:09 24:09 5
32 Ron ANSON 10:00 39:13 29:13 5
33 Anthony SALMON 12:30 39:24 26:54 5
34 Jeremy WOODHOUSE 10:30 39:25 28:55 5
35 Janet MAZZAROLO 6:15 40:00 33:45 5
36 Bronwyn JONES 10:00 40:04 30:04 5
37 Richard WEST 8:45 41:18 32:33 5
38 Moreno CHIAPPIN 14:15 41:23 27:08 5
39 Simon CROCE 4:30 41:39 37:09 5
39 Lisa CROCE 1:00 41:39 40:39 5
41 Lyn POTTER 0:00 43:53 43:53 5
42 David HEFFER 12:00 44:21 32:21 5
Minnietta SERAFIN 2:30 Started and running

Fastest ferals

Women

11 Fiona FATTORE 12:45 37:49 25:04 20
1 Teresa BURGESS 10:45 37:07 26:22 40
22 Mia STOCKWELL 10:45 38:34 27:49 9

Men

9 David TIGHE 18:00 37:46 19:46 22
16 Mark ANDREAZZA 17:15 38:11 20:56 15
28 Aidan FATTORE 17:30 38:54 21:24 5

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Tony GULLO 9:15 24:04 14:49 40
2 Ella SAVAGE 8:00 25:13 17:13 35
3 Annaliese BELLICANTA 4:30 25:27 20:57 30
4 Callum VECCHIO 8:00 25:38 17:38 27
5 Louise GUNN 7:15 25:54 18:39 26
6 Donna JACKSON 3:00 26:09 23:09 25
7 James MORSHEAD 8:30 26:13 17:43 24
7 Ava KELLY 7:00 26:13 19:13 24
9 Chloe MORSHEAD 2:30 26:17 23:47 22
10 Kate MORSHEAD 2:30 26:22 23:52 21
11 Milla VECCHIO 7:15 26:26 19:11 20
12 Tara GUNN 4:30 26:39 22:09 19
12 Renae SAVAGE 5:00 26:39 21:39 19
14 Harry MORSHEAD 9:45 26:54 17:09 17
15 Grace CODOGNOTTO 1:00 27:01 26:01 16
15 Sergio CODOGNOTTO 6:30 27:01 20:31 16
17 Cooper SAVAGE 8:30 27:08 18:38 14
18 Max VILLATA 7:15 27:11 19:56 13
19 Simon BONNY 8:30 27:40 19:10 12
20 Rob KELLY 9:30 27:42 18:12 11
21 Maggie CROCE 5:15 28:10 22:55 10
22 Ava LOW 11:15 28:24 17:09 9
22 Renee VILLATA 7:15 28:24 21:09 9
24 Tracy VECCHIO 4:00 29:47 25:47 7
25 Savannah VECCHIO 4:00 29:49 25:49 6
26 Val CENTOFANTI 0:00 30:51 30:51 5
27 Dom CALABRIA 0:00 31:53 31:53 5
28 Ivan GESUALE 0:00 32:00 32:00 5
29 Brian BELLICANTA 9:15 32:04 22:49 5
30 Juliana PROVERA 0:00 32:46 32:46 5
31 Allan JONES 0:00 37:17 37:17 5

Fastest ferals

Women

22 Ava LOW 11:15 28:24 17:09 9
2 Ella SAVAGE 8:00 25:13 17:13 35
5 Louise GUNN 7:15 25:54 18:39 26

Men

1 Tony GULLO 9:15 24:04 14:49 40
14 Harry MORSHEAD 9:45 26:54 17:09 17
4 Callum VECCHIO 8:00 25:38 17:38 27