Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2018 Hotfoot

Skip to Short Course Pointscore | Race results:  Race 1  Race 2  Race 3  Race 4  Race 5  Race 6  Race 7 | Back to Events & Results

Long Course Pointscore

Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Total
Points
Adam JOHNSON h'cap 17:00 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:15 17:45 No Runs 6
nett time 26:27 26:31 26:18 27:04 26:03 25:21 best time 25:21
place 1 3 1 2 3 2 avg. time 26:17
points 40 30 40 35 30 35 210 avg. place 2
Keith RILEY h'cap 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:00 10:30 No Runs 7
nett time 33:53 33:56 33:48 33:49 34:23 33:21 32:53 best time 32:53
place 4 6 4 3 3 4 3 avg. time 33:43
points 27 25 27 30 30 27 30 196 avg. place 4
Stewart WOOD h'cap 10:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 12:00 No Runs 7
nett time 41:18 34:05 32:12 32:45 33:19 31:45 31:51 best time 31:45
place 43 10 1 4 4 2 4 avg. time 33:53
points 5 21 40 27 27 35 27 182 avg. place 10
Roy BINKS h'cap 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 No Runs 7
nett time 29:30 29:24 29:05 29:46 30:23 30:02 29:40 best time 29:05
place 8 8 6 7 5 14 9 avg. time 29:41
points 23 23 25 24 26 17 22 160 avg. place 8
Aidan FATTORE h'cap 19:30 19:30 19:45 19:45 19:45 No Runs 5
nett time 23:59 23:50 23:49 24:19 26:19 best time 23:49
place 2 2 2 6 24 avg. time 24:27
points 35 35 35 25 7 137 avg. place 7
Simon FATTORE h'cap 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 No Runs 7
nett time 31:48 31:49 31:04 32:48 36:14 31:32 34:27 best time 31:04
place 9 9 5 14 22 7 30 avg. time 32:48
points 22 22 26 17 9 24 5 125 avg. place 14
Andres ALDUAN h'cap 13:30 13:30 13:45 13:45 13:45 No Runs 5
nett time 30:43 30:06 31:40 30:34 30:24 best time 30:06
place 7 5 12 8 6 avg. time 30:41
points 24 26 19 23 25 117 avg. place 8
Charles WYTHES h'cap 10:00 10:30 10:45 No Runs 3
nett time 33:23 33:08 30:14 best time 30:14
place 3 1 1 avg. time 32:15
points 30 40 40 110 avg. place 2
Mark ANDREAZZA h'cap 19:15 19:15 19:15 19:15 No Runs 4
nett time 24:50 24:44 24:37 25:02 best time 24:37
place 5 7 7 5 avg. time 24:48
points 26 24 24 26 100 avg. place 6
Vince RESTAGNO h'cap 14:00 14:15 14:15 14:15 No Runs 4
nett time 29:35 30:44 31:34 29:33 best time 29:33
place 4 14 7 5 avg. time 30:21
points 27 17 24 26 94 avg. place 8
Peter STOCKWELL h'cap 15:00 15:15 15:15 15:15 No Runs 4
nett time 28:35 29:55 31:18 29:06 best time 28:35
place 3 10 11 8 avg. time 29:43
points 30 21 20 23 94 avg. place 8
Rodney SAVAGE h'cap 17:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 No Runs 5
nett time 27:13 31:38 27:45 26:57 26:35 best time 26:35
place 11 36 11 11 5 avg. time 28:01
points 20 5 20 20 26 91 avg. place 15
Brendan IRVINE h'cap 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 No Runs 4
nett time 33:08 33:22 33:32 32:47 best time 32:47
place 11 12 9 7 avg. time 33:12
points 20 19 22 24 85 avg. place 10
John JOHNS h'cap 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 No Runs 6
nett time 39:19 37:03 36:29 38:27 37:18 36:17 best time 36:17
place 30 15 10 21 21 10 avg. time 37:28
points 5 16 21 10 10 21 83 avg. place 18
Ed FRKOVIC h'cap 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 No Runs 5
nett time 36:04 35:16 36:21 36:33 35:35 best time 35:16
place 18 11 17 9 18 avg. time 35:57
points 13 20 14 22 13 82 avg. place 15
Lachlan WEST h'cap 9:00 9:30 No Runs 2
nett time 34:18 32:22 best time 32:22
place 1 1 avg. time 33:20
points 40 40 80 avg. place 1
John DODD h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 6
nett time 41:34 39:33 39:40 41:57 38:59 38:35 best time 38:35
place 30 21 16 18 15 11 avg. time 40:03
points 5 10 15 13 16 20 79 avg. place 18
Brendon SINCLAIR h'cap 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 No Runs 6
nett time 29:57 30:31 30:31 31:33 30:58 33:56 best time 29:57
place 14 20 13 11 25 33 avg. time 31:14
points 17 11 18 20 6 5 77 avg. place 19
Teresa BURGESS h'cap 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 No Runs 5
nett time 35:35 32:34 34:25 31:55 32:18 best time 31:55
place 29 16 15 10 14 avg. time 33:21
points 5 15 16 21 17 74 avg. place 17
Moreno CHIAPPIN h'cap 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 16:00 No Runs 5
nett time 29:04 30:44 28:55 28:35 29:05 best time 28:35
place 16 33 8 12 19 avg. time 29:16
points 15 5 23 19 12 74 avg. place 18
Michael JOHNS h'cap 16:00 16:00 16:00 No Runs 3
nett time 29:06 28:07 28:22 best time 28:07
place 13 9 6 avg. time 28:31
points 18 22 25 65 avg. place 9
Adrian BAIRD h'cap 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 No Runs 5
nett time 31:25 32:30 32:10 32:34 31:55 best time 31:25
place 17 19 8 34 21 avg. time 32:06
points 14 12 23 5 10 64 avg. place 20
Steven BOURKE h'cap 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 No Runs 6
nett time 32:46 32:50 34:13 33:26 36:10 33:54 best time 32:46
place 18 22 23 10 38 28 avg. time 33:53
points 13 9 8 21 5 5 61 avg. place 23
Michael TURNELL h'cap 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 No Runs 5
nett time 36:21 35:46 37:06 43:44 35:51 best time 35:46
place 19 15 20 28 19 avg. time 37:45
points 12 16 11 5 12 56 avg. place 20
Graeme LYONS h'cap 14:45 14:45 14:45 14:45 No Runs 4
nett time 30:13 32:44 31:18 30:00 best time 30:00
place 15 17 29 13 avg. time 31:03
points 16 14 5 18 53 avg. place 18
Anna GESUALE h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 3
nett time 36:50 37:13 37:25 best time 36:50
place 12 14 19 avg. time 37:09
points 19 17 12 48 avg. place 15
Derek GOULLET h'cap 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:00 No Runs 4
nett time 28:54 29:56 28:04 27:39 best time 27:39
place 25 22 17 12 avg. time 28:38
points 6 9 14 19 48 avg. place 19
Jeremy WOODHOUSE h'cap 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 No Runs 5
nett time 34:25 34:08 34:25 35:10 34:38 best time 34:08
place 23 20 26 13 30 avg. time 34:33
points 8 11 5 18 5 47 avg. place 22
Gerry WILCOX h'cap 8:15 8:15 8:15 No Runs 3
nett time 37:18 36:40 36:48 best time 36:40
place 17 13 17 avg. time 36:55
points 14 18 14 46 avg. place 16
Paul MUIR h'cap 12:45 12:45 12:45 No Runs 3
nett time 33:34 32:53 31:38 best time 31:38
place 27 15 9 avg. time 32:41
points 5 16 22 43 avg. place 17
Bronwyn JONES h'cap 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 No Runs 4
nett time 35:28 35:34 34:22 34:45 best time 34:22
place 24 14 22 23 avg. time 35:02
points 7 17 9 8 41 avg. place 21
Nicole DEHNERT h'cap 4:00 4:30 No Runs 2
nett time 39:03 1:00:57 best time 39:03
place 2 40 avg. time 50:00
points 35 5 40 avg. place 21
David HEFFER h'cap 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 No Runs 5
nett time 41:50 31:44 50:15 34:48 35:54 best time 31:44
place 47 18 39 19 35 avg. time 38:54
points 5 13 5 12 5 40 avg. place 32
Tony ROKOV h'cap 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 No Runs 5
nett time 32:09 31:38 48:45 47:54 44:22 best time 31:38
place 20 17 35 33 46 avg. time 40:57
points 11 14 5 5 5 40 avg. place 30
Mark HANCOCK h'cap 10:00 10:00 10:00 No Runs 3
nett time 33:57 38:29 36:46 best time 33:57
place 8 20 29 avg. time 36:24
points 23 11 5 39 avg. place 19
Fiona FATTORE h'cap 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 No Runs 5
nett time 31:16 34:40 33:06 31:08 31:27 best time 31:08
place 22 30 24 23 22 avg. time 32:19
points 9 5 7 8 9 38 avg. place 24
Simon CROCE h'cap 4:45 4:45 4:45 4:45 4:45 No Runs 5
nett time 46:18 45:27 48:12 43:12 40:18 best time 40:18
place 42 31 27 37 17 avg. time 44:41
points 5 5 5 5 14 34 avg. place 31
Jim SALVESTRO h'cap 4:45 4:45 4:45 4:45 No Runs 4
nett time 40:52 41:57 41:32 40:36 best time 40:36
place 19 32 33 20 avg. time 41:14
points 12 5 5 11 33 avg. place 26
Gary SIGNOR h'cap 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 No Runs 4
nett time 35:44 33:48 37:19 32:29 best time 32:29
place 34 27 23 16 avg. time 34:50
points 5 5 8 15 33 avg. place 25
Lana CHIAPPIN h'cap 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:30 0:30 No Runs 5
nett time 50:09 45:10 45:13 54:40 47:33 best time 45:10
place 40 22 23 33 31 avg. time 48:33
points 5 9 8 5 5 32 avg. place 30
Gary ANDREAZZA h'cap 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 No Runs 4
nett time 33:10 33:08 33:52 35:11 best time 33:08
place 21 20 29 36 avg. time 33:50
points 10 11 5 5 31 avg. place 26
Ron ANSON h'cap 11:15 11:15 0:00 11:15 11:15 No Runs 5
nett time 46:54 45:35 55:40 33:55 37:05 best time 33:55
place 39 34 30 20 32 avg. time 43:49
points 5 5 5 11 5 31 avg. place 31
Michael COLACIURI h'cap 6:15 6:15 6:15 6:15 6:15 No Runs 5
nett time 41:42 41:01 41:22 42:20 39:58 best time 39:58
place 33 27 25 21 31 avg. time 41:16
points 5 5 6 10 5 31 avg. place 27
Bob BARKER h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 6
nett time 48:58 51:39 48:52 55:19 49:40 50:02 best time 48:52
place 36 34 35 29 39 37 avg. time 50:45
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 avg. place 35
John FARRONATO h'cap 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 No Runs 5
nett time 35:02 35:22 39:04 40:41 37:48 best time 35:02
place 26 23 28 26 34 avg. time 37:35
points 5 8 5 5 5 28 avg. place 27
Tracey JOSLING h'cap 11:15 11:15 11:15 No Runs 3
nett time 40:34 34:29 33:44 best time 33:44
place 44 24 15 avg. time 36:15
points 5 7 16 28 avg. place 28
John KEENAN h'cap 13:00 13:00 13:00 No Runs 3
nett time 33:04 32:58 31:56 best time 31:56
place 25 25 15 avg. time 32:39
points 6 6 16 28 avg. place 22
Janet MAZZAROLO h'cap 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 No Runs 5
nett time 38:59 39:23 56:44 44:29 42:24 best time 38:59
place 24 30 38 25 35 avg. time 44:23
points 7 5 5 6 5 28 avg. place 30
Sharon CARERI h'cap 13:00 No Runs 1
nett time 32:41 best time 32:41
place 6 avg. time 32:41
points 25 25 avg. place 6
Lena SERGI h'cap 12:45 12:45 No Runs 2
nett time 37:55 31:56 best time 31:56
place 24 13 avg. time 34:55
points 7 18 25 avg. place 18
Christina STARR h'cap 10:30 No Runs 1
nett time 33:38 best time 33:38
place 6 avg. time 33:38
points 25 25 avg. place 6
Dianne KEENAN h'cap 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 No Runs 4
nett time 40:06 39:27 38:54 39:11 best time 38:54
place 29 31 24 26 avg. time 39:24
points 5 5 7 5 22 avg. place 28
Hamish GUNN h'cap 16:00 No Runs 1
nett time 28:38 best time 28:38
place 10 avg. time 28:38
points 21 21 avg. place 10
Judith CIMADOR h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 1:07:28 1:04:42 1:11:22 1:02:36 best time 1:02:36
place 49 35 43 37 avg. time 1:06:32
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 41
Richard WEST h'cap 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 No Runs 4
nett time 41:37 38:12 46:52 36:44 best time 36:44
place 33 34 31 32 avg. time 40:51
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 32
David TIGHE h'cap 20:15 No Runs 1
nett time 24:30 best time 24:30
place 12 avg. time 24:30
points 19 19 avg. place 12
Anthony TREFILO h'cap 14:45 No Runs 1
nett time 30:11 best time 30:11
place 13 avg. time 30:11
points 18 18 avg. place 13
Tom MACKERRAS h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 3
nett time 42:00 37:59 38:05 best time 37:59
place 38 27 25 avg. time 39:21
points 5 5 6 16 avg. place 30
Elio MINATO h'cap 4:45 4:45 4:45 No Runs 3
nett time 41:35 42:13 41:32 best time 41:32
place 28 25 27 avg. time 41:46
points 5 6 5 16 avg. place 27
Chris BARBAGALLO h'cap 15:15 No Runs 1
nett time 30:14 best time 30:14
place 16 avg. time 30:14
points 15 15 avg. place 16
Lisa CROCE h'cap 1:00 1:00 1:00 No Runs 3
nett time 50:02 49:12 45:38 best time 45:38
place 41 31 35 avg. time 48:17
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 36
Margaret O'GRADY h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 3
nett time 39:45 39:04 44:56 best time 39:04
place 32 26 29 avg. time 41:15
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 29
Lyn POTTER h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 1:07:23 1:04:42 57:34 best time 57:34
place 48 35 43 avg. time 1:03:13
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 42
Anthony SALMON h'cap 14:00 14:00 14:00 No Runs 3
nett time 35:08 35:51 32:00 best time 32:00
place 36 27 28 avg. time 34:19
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 30
Bronwyn SIGMUND h'cap 1:00 0:00 5:45 No Runs 3
nett time 1:01:15 1:01:23 52:06 best time 52:06
place 35 32 45 avg. time 58:14
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 37
Chris SMITH h'cap 13:45 No Runs 1
nett time 33:40 best time 33:40
place 16 avg. time 33:40
points 15 15 avg. place 16
Erickson BAUIT h'cap 9:00 No Runs 1
nett time 37:07 best time 37:07
place 18 avg. time 37:07
points 13 13 avg. place 18
Sonia CASANOVA h'cap 6:15 6:15 No Runs 2
nett time 41:36 47:02 best time 41:36
place 28 30 avg. time 44:19
points 5 5 10 avg. place 29
Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER h'cap 4:45 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 43:58 58:24 best time 43:58
place 35 40 avg. time 51:11
points 5 5 10 avg. place 38
Lorraine MAXWELL h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 1:07:28 57:35 best time 57:35
place 49 44 avg. time 1:02:31.5
points 5 5 10 avg. place 46
Geoff O'CALLAGHAN h'cap 13:30 13:30 No Runs 2
nett time 36:32 34:54 best time 34:54
place 39 26 avg. time 35:43
points 5 5 10 avg. place 32
Darren POOLEY h'cap 8:30 8:30 No Runs 2
nett time 42:38 42:46 best time 42:38
place 40 39 avg. time 42:42
points 5 5 10 avg. place 40
Mia STOCKWELL h'cap 11:45 11:45 No Runs 2
nett time 43:06 39:01 best time 39:01
place 32 38 avg. time 41:03
points 5 5 10 avg. place 35
Sandra ALTIN h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 1:00:42 best time 1:00:42
place 41 avg. time 1:00:42
points 5 5 avg. place 41
Dom CALABRIA h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 1:11:25 best time 1:11:25
place 44 avg. time 1:11:25
points 5 5 avg. place 44
Angus GUNN h'cap 11:30 No Runs 1
nett time 41:58 best time 41:58
place 45 avg. time 41:58
points 5 5 avg. place 45
Tara GUNN h'cap 5:45 No Runs 1
nett time 48:21 best time 48:21
place 46 avg. time 48:21
points 5 5 avg. place 46
Emma NORBIATO h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 53:31 best time 53:31
place 41 avg. time 53:31
points 5 5 avg. place 41
Neil PALFRAMAN h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 56:04 best time 56:04
place 42 avg. time 56:04
points 5 5 avg. place 42
Emily PORTER h'cap 10:00 No Runs 1
nett time 39:37 best time 39:37
place 37 avg. time 39:37
points 5 5 avg. place 37
Anna ROSS h'cap 11:15 No Runs 1
nett time 35:06 best time 35:06
place 28 avg. time 35:06
points 5 5 avg. place 28
Matthew ROSS h'cap 13:30 No Runs 1
nett time 40:01 best time 40:01
place 38 avg. time 40:01
points 5 5 avg. place 38
Michelle SIGNOR h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 1:00:42 best time 1:00:42
place 41 avg. time 1:00:42
points 5 5 avg. place 41
Janelle TOOLE h'cap 4:45 No Runs 1
nett time 49:03 best time 49:03
place 31 avg. time 49:03
points 5 5 avg. place 31
Renee VILLATA h'cap 3:00 No Runs 1
nett time 1:05:00 best time 1:05:00
place 40 avg. time 1:05:00
points 5 5 avg. place 40
David ALPEN h'cap 11:45 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Will LYONS h'cap 8:00 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0

Fastest Ferals

Women

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Fiona FATTORE Race 6 5:06 31:08 14:30 23
2 Teresa BURGESS Race 6 5:13 31:55 12:30 10
3 Lena SERGI Race 6 5:14 31:56 12:45 13

Men

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Aidan FATTORE Race 4 3:54 23:49 19:45 2
2 David TIGHE Race 2 4:00 24:30 20:15 12
3 Mark ANDREAZZA Race 3 4:02 24:37 19:15 7

Short Course Pointscore

Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Total
Points
Cooper TAYLOR h'cap 2:15 4:15 4:45 4:45 6:00 6:00 No Runs 5
nett time 19:53 19:03 20:02 17:53 17:25 best time 17:25
place 1 2 14 1 2 avg. time 18:51
points 40 35 17 40 35 167 avg. place 4
Harry MORSHEAD h'cap 8:45 8:45 8:45 8:45 8:45 8:45 8:45 No Runs 7
nett time 17:05 16:22 15:51 17:05 18:44 15:31 14:39 best time 14:39
place 13 14 8 14 8 5 1 avg. time 16:28
points 18 17 23 17 23 26 40 164 avg. place 9
Gianni CHIAPPIN h'cap 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 6
nett time 18:02 17:54 17:37 17:55 18:34 17:51 best time 17:37
place 7 6 7 10 10 7 avg. time 17:58
points 24 25 24 21 21 24 139 avg. place 8
Isabella SALMON h'cap 9:00 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 No Runs 6
nett time 14:50 15:12 14:29 14:50 15:07 16:06 best time 14:29
place 5 9 6 9 7 14 avg. time 15:05
points 26 22 25 22 24 17 136 avg. place 8
Stephen MOORE h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 3:00 No Runs 6
nett time 27:02 24:45 23:54 25:54 23:07 24:51 best time 23:07
place 25 12 6 6 1 26 avg. time 24:55
points 6 19 25 25 40 5 120 avg. place 13
Haidyn TAYLOR h'cap 2:15 4:15 4:45 4:45 4:45 4:45 No Runs 5
nett time 19:54 19:04 20:11 21:29 20:25 best time 19:04
place 2 3 16 19 11 avg. time 20:12
points 35 30 15 12 20 112 avg. place 10
Cooper SAVAGE h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 6
nett time 16:47 16:47 16:41 17:53 16:54 25:55 best time 16:41
place 8 10 10 15 9 39 avg. time 18:29
points 23 21 21 16 22 5 108 avg. place 15
Tony GULLO h'cap 9:45 10:00 10:30 No Runs 3
nett time 13:42 13:07 13:06 best time 13:06
place 3 2 1 avg. time 13:18
points 30 35 40 105 avg. place 2
Ella SAVAGE h'cap 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:30 No Runs 5
nett time 18:18 18:22 18:42 16:17 17:31 best time 16:17
place 11 20 16 2 9 avg. time 17:50
points 20 11 15 35 22 103 avg. place 12
Hamish GUNN h'cap 10:30 11:00 11:00 No Runs 3
nett time 12:43 12:52 12:39 best time 12:39
place 1 4 3 avg. time 12:44
points 40 27 30 97 avg. place 3
Anthony TREFILO h'cap 9:45 10:00 10:30 No Runs 3
nett time 13:44 13:17 13:18 best time 13:17
place 4 2 3 avg. time 13:26
points 27 35 30 92 avg. place 3
James MORSHEAD h'cap 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 No Runs 7
nett time 18:51 17:20 18:25 20:15 20:48 17:51 26:08 best time 17:20
place 19 12 23 27 9 11 38 avg. time 19:56
points 12 19 8 5 22 20 5 91 avg. place 20
Renae SAVAGE h'cap 5:30 5:30 5:30 0:00 5:30 5:30 No Runs 6
nett time 20:03 20:08 19:13 32:47 20:07 19:45 best time 19:13
place 11 21 11 31 14 13 avg. time 22:00
points 20 10 20 5 17 18 90 avg. place 17
Ava LOW h'cap 9:45 9:45 9:45 9:45 No Runs 4
nett time 14:36 14:48 15:00 14:49 best time 14:36
place 6 8 12 11 avg. time 14:48
points 25 23 19 20 87 avg. place 9
Leslie TAYLOR h'cap 2:15 4:45 4:45 4:45 No Runs 4
nett time 19:55 21:32 21:22 20:25 best time 19:55
place 3 20 17 11 avg. time 20:48
points 30 11 14 20 75 avg. place 13
Angus GUNN h'cap 9:00 9:00 9:00 No Runs 3
nett time 14:44 15:54 14:54 best time 14:44
place 4 13 4 avg. time 15:10
points 27 18 27 72 avg. place 7
Chloe MORSHEAD h'cap 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 No Runs 7
nett time 26:42 23:07 25:47 25:07 32:24 24:26 29:04 best time 23:07
place 24 14 29 23 17 19 31 avg. time 26:39
points 7 17 5 8 14 12 5 68 avg. place 22
Lynnette KENNY h'cap 3:00 3:00 4:00 No Runs 3
nett time 22:53 19:45 22:52 best time 19:45
place 15 1 20 avg. time 21:50
points 16 40 11 67 avg. place 12
Tania MOORE h'cap 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 No Runs 6
nett time 28:23 25:38 25:14 24:12 27:14 23:44 best time 23:44
place 28 27 27 18 11 15 avg. time 25:44
points 5 5 5 13 20 16 64 avg. place 21
Margaret O'GRADY h'cap 6:30 6:30 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 20:05 18:22 25:50 best time 18:22
place 7 8 16 avg. time 21:25
points 24 23 15 62 avg. place 10
Louise GUNN h'cap 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 5
nett time 20:28 19:24 18:49 18:22 20:16 best time 18:22
place 20 22 19 12 22 avg. time 19:27
points 11 9 12 19 9 60 avg. place 19
Kate MORSHEAD h'cap 2:30 2:30 2:30 2:30 2:30 2:30 2:30 No Runs 7
nett time 26:12 22:40 25:18 24:42 31:55 23:57 28:35 best time 22:40
place 24 17 30 26 18 20 32 avg. time 26:11
points 7 14 5 5 13 11 5 60 avg. place 24
Jai KENNY h'cap 9:45 10:30 10:30 No Runs 2
nett time 13:32 12:59 best time 12:59
place 4 3 avg. time 13:15
points 27 30 57 avg. place 4
Emma NORBIATO h'cap 3:30 3:30 3:30 No Runs 3
nett time 25:58 20:26 20:27 best time 20:26
place 29 7 5 avg. time 22:17
points 5 24 26 55 avg. place 14
Connor MOORE h'cap 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 6
nett time 18:18 20:59 20:18 30:54 24:31 21:20 best time 18:18
place 9 26 25 21 29 25 avg. time 22:43
points 22 5 6 10 5 6 54 avg. place 22
Simon BONNY h'cap 7:15 7:15 No Runs 2
nett time 16:40 18:23 best time 16:40
place 5 5 avg. time 17:31
points 26 26 52 avg. place 5
Georgia BOURKE h'cap 4:00 4:00 4:00 No Runs 3
nett time 30:59 21:36 20:38 best time 20:38
place 20 13 8 avg. time 24:24
points 11 18 23 52 avg. place 14
Brian BELLICANTA h'cap 8:00 8:00 No Runs 2
nett time 16:40 17:21 best time 16:40
place 9 4 avg. time 17:00
points 22 27 49 avg. place 6
Tara GUNN h'cap 3:45 3:45 3:45 3:45 No Runs 4
nett time 21:22 21:13 23:24 22:42 best time 21:13
place 14 17 24 20 avg. time 22:10
points 17 14 7 11 49 avg. place 19
Juliana PROVERA h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 7
nett time 30:34 30:28 29:50 28:50 31:03 30:22 31:39 best time 28:50
place 29 30 33 28 14 24 33 avg. time 30:23
points 5 5 5 5 17 7 5 49 avg. place 27
Dom CALABRIA h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 6
nett time 30:51 31:26 30:21 30:57 30:42 29:29 best time 29:29
place 30 32 29 13 28 28 avg. time 30:37
points 5 5 5 18 5 5 43 avg. place 27
Bede KENNY h'cap 6:30 6:30 No Runs 2
nett time 19:23 18:01 best time 18:01
place 15 7 avg. time 18:42
points 16 24 40 avg. place 11
Val CENTOFANTI h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 5
nett time 30:18 33:02 30:50 35:09 30:27 best time 30:18
place 27 32 12 37 30 avg. time 31:57
points 5 5 19 5 5 39 avg. place 28
Elio MINATO h'cap 6:15 6:15 6:15 No Runs 3
nett time 19:18 31:11 19:16 best time 19:16
place 21 22 12 avg. time 23:15
points 10 9 19 38 avg. place 18
Lachlan WEST h'cap 8:00 No Runs 1
nett time 16:38 best time 16:38
place 2 avg. time 16:38
points 35 35 avg. place 2
Maggie CROCE h'cap 4:30 4:30 4:30 No Runs 3
nett time 22:13 28:32 22:34 best time 22:13
place 24 15 21 avg. time 24:26
points 7 16 10 33 avg. place 20
Jacqui PICCOLI h'cap 2:00 2:00 No Runs 2
nett time 23:55 22:48 best time 22:48
place 18 11 avg. time 23:21
points 13 20 33 avg. place 14
Lyn POTTER h'cap 1:00 1:00 1:00 No Runs 3
nett time 25:09 1:07:28 25:36 best time 25:09
place 17 24 19 avg. time 39:24
points 14 7 12 33 avg. place 20
Nick ALTIN h'cap 6:15 0:00 6:15 No Runs 3
nett time 18:59 31:46 20:12 best time 18:59
place 18 30 18 avg. time 23:39
points 13 5 13 31 avg. place 22
Geoff O'CALLAGHAN h'cap 8:00 No Runs 1
nett time 16:48 best time 16:48
place 3 avg. time 16:48
points 30 30 avg. place 3
Erickson BAUIT h'cap 8:15 8:15 No Runs 2
nett time 16:44 17:10 best time 16:44
place 13 20 avg. time 16:57
points 18 11 29 avg. place 16
Archie NORBIATO h'cap 3:30 3:30 3:30 No Runs 2
nett time 24:29 20:26 best time 20:26
place 28 7 avg. time 22:27
points 5 24 29 avg. place 18
Sergio CODOGNOTTO h'cap 5:30 5:30 No Runs 2
nett time 20:40 20:50 best time 20:40
place 18 17 avg. time 20:45
points 13 14 27 avg. place 18
Matt KENNY h'cap 11:00 No Runs 1
nett time 12:30 best time 12:30
place 4 avg. time 12:30
points 27 27 avg. place 4
Callum VECCHIO h'cap 7:15 No Runs 1
nett time 16:14 best time 16:14
place 4 avg. time 16:14
points 27 27 avg. place 4
Erica CUNIAL h'cap 6:15 6:15 No Runs 2
nett time 20:39 18:52 best time 18:52
place 26 10 avg. time 19:45
points 5 21 26 avg. place 18
Tom MACKERRAS h'cap 5:15 No Runs 1
nett time 18:38 best time 18:38
place 5 avg. time 18:38
points 26 26 avg. place 5
Grace CODOGNOTTO h'cap 1:00 1:00 No Runs 2
nett time 24:59 26:08 best time 24:59
place 15 22 avg. time 25:33
points 16 9 25 avg. place 18
Lisa CROCE h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 28:02 22:08 best time 22:08
place 15 22 avg. time 25:05
points 16 9 25 avg. place 18
John FARRONATO h'cap 7:30 No Runs 1
nett time 16:52 best time 16:52
place 6 avg. time 16:52
points 25 25 avg. place 6
Anthony SALMON h'cap 8:45 No Runs 1
nett time 15:21 best time 15:21
place 6 avg. time 15:21
points 25 25 avg. place 6
Ruby KENNY h'cap 3:00 3:00 No Runs 2
nett time 22:52 24:09 best time 22:52
place 14 24 avg. time 23:30
points 17 7 24 avg. place 19
Allan JONES h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 28:28 1:00:17 31:47 45:53 best time 28:28
place 23 38 31 43 avg. time 41:36
points 8 5 5 5 23 avg. place 34
Nicole DEHNERT h'cap 0:00 3:30 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 34:40 30:17 32:31 best time 30:17
place 19 35 35 avg. time 32:29
points 12 5 5 22 avg. place 30
Patrick GUNN h'cap 5:30 5:30 5:30 No Runs 2
nett time 21:39 20:31 best time 20:31
place 24 16 avg. time 21:05
points 7 15 22 avg. place 20
Angelo LICASTRO h'cap 6:15 No Runs 1
nett time 18:33 best time 18:33
place 9 avg. time 18:33
points 22 22 avg. place 9
Max VILLATA h'cap 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 3
nett time 20:04 20:21 21:26 best time 20:04
place 24 21 27 avg. time 20:37
points 7 10 5 22 avg. place 24
Michelle SIGNOR h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 28:29 best time 28:29
place 10 avg. time 28:29
points 21 21 avg. place 10
Ivan GESUALE h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 29:12 30:28 29:49 31:47 best time 29:12
place 26 30 31 34 avg. time 30:19
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 30
Tracy VECCHIO h'cap 2:00 2:00 No Runs 2
nett time 23:11 30:34 best time 23:11
place 18 33 avg. time 26:52
points 13 5 18 avg. place 26
Katherine ZAHRA h'cap 4:30 4:30 No Runs 2
nett time 22:59 23:15 best time 22:59
place 21 23 avg. time 23:07
points 10 8 18 avg. place 22
Judith CIMADOR h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 1:08:28 35:09 32:33 best time 32:33
place 24 37 37 avg. time 45:23
points 7 5 5 17 avg. place 33
Savannah VECCHIO h'cap 2:00 2:00 No Runs 2
nett time 23:22 30:36 best time 23:22
place 19 34 avg. time 26:59
points 12 5 17 avg. place 26
Renee VILLATA h'cap 6:30 6:30 No Runs 1
nett time 18:19 best time 18:19
place 15 avg. time 18:19
points 16 16 avg. place 15
Donna JACKSON h'cap 2:30 2:30 2:30 No Runs 3
nett time 31:37 27:54 33:35 best time 27:54
place 35 27 40 avg. time 31:02
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 34
Janelle TOOLE h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 34:07 29:49 30:23 best time 29:49
place 35 31 26 avg. time 31:26
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 31
Lorraine MAXWELL h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 26:58 36:33 best time 26:58
place 22 42 avg. time 31:45
points 9 5 14 avg. place 32
Barbara PENNINGA h'cap 1:30 1:30 No Runs 2
nett time 26:53 26:08 best time 26:08
place 22 28 avg. time 26:30
points 9 5 14 avg. place 25
Natalie SCHMITZER h'cap 6:15 No Runs 1
nett time 19:39 best time 19:39
place 17 avg. time 19:39
points 14 14 avg. place 17
Ariah DURBHAKULA h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 31:26 46:36 best time 31:26
place 32 23 avg. time 39:01
points 5 8 13 avg. place 28
Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 30:22 32:32 best time 30:22
place 24 36 avg. time 31:27
points 7 5 12 avg. place 30
Carissa CAMPBELL h'cap 3:45 3:45 No Runs 2
nett time 28:12 25:44 best time 25:44
place 32 28 avg. time 26:58
points 5 5 10 avg. place 30
Maria DI ROSA h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 33:02 33:47 best time 33:02
place 32 35 avg. time 33:24
points 5 5 10 avg. place 34
Molly BURGESS h'cap 6:30 No Runs 1
nett time 19:06 best time 19:06
place 22 avg. time 19:06
points 9 9 avg. place 22
Milla VECCHIO h'cap 6:30 6:30 No Runs 1
nett time 20:07 best time 20:07
place 23 avg. time 20:07
points 8 8 avg. place 23
John CRIMMINS h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 32:46 best time 32:46
place 30 avg. time 32:46
points 5 5 avg. place 30
Julie DURBHAKULA h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 31:26 best time 31:26
place 32 avg. time 31:26
points 5 5 avg. place 32
Anna GESUALE h'cap 5:30 No Runs 1
nett time 30:50 best time 30:50
place 41 avg. time 30:50
points 5 5 avg. place 41
Antonio LICASTRO h'cap 1:00 No Runs 1
nett time 35:49 best time 35:49
place 31 avg. time 35:49
points 5 5 avg. place 31
Maree LICASTRO h'cap 1:00 No Runs 1
nett time 35:51 best time 35:51
place 32 avg. time 35:51
points 5 5 avg. place 32
Tony LICASTRO h'cap 2:15 No Runs 1
nett time 34:36 best time 34:36
place 32 avg. time 34:36
points 5 5 avg. place 32
Edward NORBIATO h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 40:24 best time 40:24
place 37 avg. time 40:24
points 5 5 avg. place 37
Alistair AITKEN h'cap 0:00 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Connor BOURKE h'cap 9:00 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Zara JONES h'cap 2:30 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Florence NORBIATO h'cap 1:00 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Mark NORBIATO h'cap 0:00 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0

Fastest Ferals

Women

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Isabella SALMON Race 3 4:40 14:29 9:30 6
2 Ava LOW Race 1 4:42 14:36 9:45 6
3 Ella SAVAGE Race 6 5:15 16:17 7:15 2

Men

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Matt KENNY Race 7 4:01 12:30 11:00 4
2 Hamish GUNN Race 6 4:04 12:39 11:00 3
3 Jai KENNY Race 7 4:11 12:59 10:30 3