Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2019 Hotfoot - Race 6

Saturday, December 14, 2019

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Xavier SERAFIN 10:00 41:14 31:14 40
2 Roy BINKS 13:30 43:30 30:00 35
3 Stewart WOOD 11:45 44:00 32:15 30
4 John FARRONATO 12:15 44:07 31:52 27
5 Allan JONES 13:45 44:21 30:36 26
6 Melissa DEBORTOLI 0:30 44:27 43:57 25
7 Derek GOULLET 16:30 44:34 28:04 24
8 Simon BONNY 8:00 44:42 36:42 23
9 Mia STOCKWELL 13:30 44:52 31:22 22
10 Peter STOCKWELL 16:15 44:57 28:42 21
11 Nicole DEHNERT 4:45 45:02 40:17 20
12 Graeme LYONS 14:00 45:04 31:04 19
13 Moreno CHIAPPIN 15:30 45:10 29:40 18
14 John DODD 4:00 45:14 41:14 17
15 Anthony SALMON 11:30 45:36 34:06 16
16 Tony ROKOV 12:15 45:41 33:26 15
17 John JOHNS 6:45 45:43 38:58 14
17 John KEENAN 14:00 45:43 31:43 14
19 Bronwyn JONES 10:15 45:44 35:29 12
20 Michael COLACIURI 7:00 45:45 38:45 11
21 Brian BELLICANTA 10:30 45:48 35:18 10
21 Emma NORBIATO 4:30 45:48 41:18 10
23 Janet MAZZAROLO 5:00 45:59 40:59 8
24 Teresa BURGESS 11:30 46:00 34:30 7
25 Fiona FATTORE 12:30 46:12 33:42 6
26 Adrian BAIRD 11:45 46:13 34:28 5
27 Geoff O'CALLAGHAN 11:30 46:14 34:44 5
28 Dianne KEENAN 6:00 46:20 40:20 5
29 Tracey JOSLING 10:15 46:23 36:08 5
30 Sheila MARCUS 9:30 46:24 36:54 5
31 Mark HANCOCK 10:15 46:46 36:31 5
32 Gary SIGNOR 10:15 47:10 36:55 5
33 Steven BOURKE 12:15 47:21 35:06 5
34 Lena SERGI 11:30 47:23 35:53 5
35 Lauren CARNELL 5:30 47:50 42:20 5
36 David HEFFER 11:30 48:05 36:35 5
37 Keith RILEY 9:30 48:35 39:05 5
38 Rodney SAVAGE 17:30 48:59 31:29 5
39 Ron ANSON 11:30 54:29 42:59 5

Fastest ferals

Women

9 Mia STOCKWELL 13:30 44:52 31:22 22
25 Fiona FATTORE 12:30 46:12 33:42 6
24 Teresa BURGESS 11:30 46:00 34:30 7

Men

7 Derek GOULLET 16:30 44:34 28:04 24
10 Peter STOCKWELL 16:15 44:57 28:42 21
13 Moreno CHIAPPIN 15:30 45:10 29:40 18

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Kaleb SERAFIN 7:00 22:09 15:09 40
2 Ella SAVAGE 9:00 23:30 14:30 35
3 James MORSHEAD 7:30 23:54 16:24 30
4 Shaun FLOOD 11:00 24:17 13:17 27
5 Adrian SERAFIN 7:00 24:28 17:28 26
6 Gerry WILCOX 7:00 24:40 17:40 25
7 Renae SAVAGE 5:15 24:47 19:32 24
8 Harry MORSHEAD 9:30 26:04 16:34 23
9 Simon TAYLOR 2:45 26:08 23:23 22
10 Isabella SALMON 10:15 26:10 15:55 21
11 Neil PALFRAMAN 0:00 27:14 27:14 20
12 Simon CROCE 4:30 27:24 22:54 19
12 Lisa CROCE 4:30 27:24 22:54 19
14 Anthony TREFILO 11:15 28:07 16:52 17
15 Cooper SAVAGE 7:45 28:24 20:39 16
16 Lorraine MAXWELL 0:00 28:35 28:35 15
17 Michelle SIGNOR 0:00 28:38 28:38 14
18 Ivan GESUALE 0:00 30:52 30:52 13
19 Lyn POTTER 1:00 35:10 34:10 12
20 Judith CIMADOR 0:00 35:13 35:13 11
20 Val CENTOFANTI 0:00 35:13 35:13 11
22 Ed FRKOVIC 6:45 38:13 31:28 9
23 Adam TAYLOR 0:00 41:35 41:35 8
23 Ryan TAYLOR 0:00 41:35 41:35 8

Fastest ferals

Women

2 Ella SAVAGE 9:00 23:30 14:30 35
10 Isabella SALMON 10:15 26:10 15:55 21
7 Renae SAVAGE 5:15 24:47 19:32 24

Men

4 Shaun FLOOD 11:00 24:17 13:17 27
1 Kaleb SERAFIN 7:00 22:09 15:09 40
3 James MORSHEAD 7:30 23:54 16:24 30