Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2020 Arsova - Race 5

Saturday, September 26, 2020

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Anna GESUALE 5:30 36:56 31:26 40
2 Aidan FATTORE 17:15 37:11 19:56 35
3 John JOHNS 7:00 37:15 30:15 30
4 Shaun FLOOD 17:00 37:18 20:18 27
5 Britt MAYO 7:15 37:20 30:05 26
6 Adrian SERAFIN 7:45 37:22 29:37 25
7 Mark ANDREAZZA 16:15 37:26 21:11 24
8 Teresa BURGESS 10:15 37:27 27:12 23
9 Richard WEST 7:15 37:30 30:15 22
10 Michael COLACIURI 6:30 37:32 31:02 21
11 Graeme LYONS 12:00 37:35 25:35 20
12 Sheila MARCUS 9:15 37:38 28:23 19
13 John DODD 5:15 37:41 32:26 18
14 Brian BELLICANTA 8:30 37:45 29:15 17
15 Chris SMITH 13:30 37:47 24:17 16
16 Peter STOCKWELL 14:00 37:51 23:51 15
17 Simon FATTORE 10:30 37:57 27:27 14
18 Keith RILEY 6:30 38:01 31:31 13
19 Ashley PIANCA 8:00 38:04 30:04 12
20 Derek GOULLET 14:15 38:09 23:54 11
21 Andres ALDUAN 11:45 38:14 26:29 10
22 Gary ANDREAZZA 11:15 38:15 27:00 9
23 John FARRONATO 11:00 38:16 27:16 8
24 Niva SCREMIN 7:15 38:19 31:04 7
25 Gerry WILCOX 6:30 38:25 31:55 6
26 Gary SIGNOR 7:45 38:28 30:43 5
27 Michael JOHNS 14:00 38:29 24:29 5
28 Chris BARBAGALLO 14:00 38:44 24:44 5
29 John KEENAN 12:45 38:49 26:04 5
30 Eliza STAR 12:45 38:59 26:14 5
31 David HEFFER 10:30 39:01 28:31 5
32 Lachlan DATE 16:00 39:03 23:03 5
33 Anthea FUCHS 0:00 39:27 39:27 5
34 Michelle ROSANO 0:00 39:33 39:33 5
35 Mark HANCOCK 8:15 39:34 31:19 5
36 Moreno CHIAPPIN 13:15 39:38 26:23 5
37 Stephen MUNRO 6:45 39:46 33:01 5
38 Rodney SAVAGE 14:45 40:01 25:16 5
39 Tracey JOSLING 8:45 40:06 31:21 5
40 Jeremy WOODHOUSE 8:00 40:41 32:41 5
41 Daisy CROCE 2:15 40:54 38:39 5
42 Lauren CARNELL 3:00 41:07 38:07 5
43 Simon CROCE 2:15 41:13 38:58 5
43 Lisa CROCE 0:30 41:13 40:43 5
45 Brendon SINCLAIR 12:00 41:19 29:19 5
46 Stewart WOOD 9:00 41:32 32:32 5
47 Wendy MINATO 4:30 41:49 37:19 5
48 Nicole DEHNERT 8:00 42:43 34:43 5
49 Dianne KEENAN 7:15 44:55 37:40 5
50 Anthony SALMON 10:15 47:25 37:10 5
50 Isabella SALMON 10:45 47:25 36:40 5
52 Gary WORKMAN 7:30 48:59 41:29 5
53 Lyn POTTER 0:00 56:17 56:17 5
54 Val CENTOFANTI 0:00 56:18 56:18 5
55 Bob BARKER 0:00 1:01:25 1:01:25 5
56 Judith CIMADOR 0:00 1:06:51 1:06:51 5
56 Carmel BODGER 0:00 1:06:51 1:06:51 5
58 Donna JACKSON 0:30 1:10:10 1:09:40 5
59 Ron ANSON 9:00 1:10:25 1:01:25 5

Fastest ferals

Women

30 Eliza STAR 12:45 38:59 26:14 5
8 Teresa BURGESS 10:15 37:27 27:12 23
12 Sheila MARCUS 9:15 37:38 28:23 19

Men

2 Aidan FATTORE 17:15 37:11 19:56 35
4 Shaun FLOOD 17:00 37:18 20:18 27
7 Mark ANDREAZZA 16:15 37:26 21:11 24

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Michael TURNELL 5:15 23:25 18:10 40
2 Chloe MORSHEAD 7:00 25:40 18:40 35
3 Kate MORSHEAD 7:45 25:47 18:02 30
4 Nate MINGAY 12:00 26:00 14:00 27
5 Milla VECCHIO 7:00 26:07 19:07 26
6 Ryan TAYLOR 0:00 26:18 26:18 25
7 Jim SALVESTRO 0:00 26:21 26:21 24
8 Tom MACKERRAS 7:15 26:31 19:16 23
9 Louise GUNN 8:45 27:01 18:16 22
10 Callum VECCHIO 9:45 27:07 17:22 21
11 Warwick DATE 3:00 27:10 24:10 20
12 James MORSHEAD 9:00 27:59 18:59 19
13 Harry MORSHEAD 9:30 28:14 18:44 18
14 Tania MOORE 2:00 29:36 27:36 17
15 Simon TAYLOR 2:15 30:12 27:57 16
16 Barbara PENNINGA 1:30 30:45 29:15 15
17 Tara GUNN 5:30 32:26 26:56 14
18 Savannah VECCHIO 3:00 32:52 29:52 13
19 Tracy VECCHIO 3:15 32:53 29:38 12
20 Ivan GESUALE 0:00 32:54 32:54 11
21 Sonia CALLIPARI 0:00 35:05 35:05 10
22 Rachel DE MARTIN 0:00 35:07 35:07 9
23 Ema MUNRO 0:00 38:03 38:03 8
24 Michelle SIGNOR 0:00 40:18 40:18 7
25 Elio MINATO 4:15 42:13 37:58 6
26 Meg SIGNOR 5:15 45:18 40:03 5
27 Louanne BORTOLIN 0:00 48:00 48:00 5
28 Vince RESTAGNO 11:15 49:32 38:17 5

Fastest ferals

Women

3 Kate MORSHEAD 7:45 25:47 18:02 30
9 Louise GUNN 8:45 27:01 18:16 22
2 Chloe MORSHEAD 7:00 25:40 18:40 35

Men

4 Nate MINGAY 12:00 26:00 14:00 27
10 Callum VECCHIO 9:45 27:07 17:22 21
1 Michael TURNELL 5:15 23:25 18:10 40