Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2021 BeSocial - Be Social 6

Saturday, January 30, 2021

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time
1 Angus GUNN 10:00 30:35 20:35
2 Hamish GUNN 10:00 30:36 20:36
2 William POLKINGHORNE 10:00 30:36 20:36
4 Juliana PROVERA 0:00 30:42 30:42
5 Ashley PIANCA 8:00 30:53 22:53
6 Niva SCREMIN 8:00 30:56 22:56
7 John DODD 6:00 31:10 25:10
8 Anna GESUALE 6:00 31:11 25:11
9 Jeanette CODOGNOTTO 8:00 31:14 23:14
10 Elio MINATO 2:00 31:30 29:30
11 Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER 2:00 31:45 29:45
12 Tom MACKERRAS 4:00 32:06 28:06
13 Wendy MINATO 4:00 32:24 28:24
14 Andrea CROMACK 6:00 33:00 27:00
15 Nicole DEHNERT 8:00 33:06 25:06
16 Stephanie STAR 0:00 33:17 33:17
17 Simon BONNY 8:00 33:30 25:30
17 Jeremy WOODHOUSE 8:00 33:30 25:30
19 Richard WEST 8:00 33:40 25:40
20 Bronwyn JONES 10:00 33:54 23:54
20 Paul MUIR 10:00 33:54 23:54
22 John JOHNS 10:00 33:55 23:55
23 Tracey JOSLING 10:00 34:06 24:06
23 Stewart WOOD 10:00 34:06 24:06
25 Brian BELLICANTA 10:00 34:07 24:07
25 Mark HANCOCK 10:00 34:07 24:07
27 Jim SALVESTRO 2:00 34:14 32:14
28 Harriet BRICKHILL 12:00 34:17 22:17
29 Aidan FATTORE 18:00 34:41 16:41
29 John FARRONATO 12:00 34:41 22:41
31 Matt KENNY 18:00 34:43 16:43
32 Stephen MUNRO 8:00 34:53 26:53
33 Michael JOHNS 14:00 34:58 20:58
34 Gary ANDREAZZA 12:00 35:12 23:12
34 Derek GOULLET 16:00 35:12 19:12
36 Peter STOCKWELL 16:00 35:13 19:13
37 Simon FATTORE 12:00 35:19 23:19
37 Tony ROKOV 12:00 35:19 23:19
37 Adrian BAIRD 12:00 35:19 23:19
37 Teresa BURGESS 12:00 35:19 23:19
41 Mark ANDREAZZA 18:00 35:40 17:40
42 Vince RESTAGNO 14:00 35:54 21:54
42 Graeme LYONS 14:00 35:54 21:54
44 Roy BINKS 14:00 35:55 21:55
44 Moreno CHIAPPIN 14:00 35:55 21:55
44 Eliza STAR 14:00 35:55 21:55
44 Andres ALDUAN 14:00 35:55 21:55
48 Anthony SALMON 12:00 36:37 24:37
49 Michael THOMPSON 0:00 36:44 36:44
50 Allan JONES 14:00 37:43 23:43
51 Ron ANSON 10:00 38:25 28:25
52 Bob BARKER 0:00 40:56 40:56
53 Peter STINSON 0:00 41:09 41:09
54 Lyn POTTER 0:00 45:13 45:13
54 Judith CIMADOR 0:00 45:13 45:13
56 Keith RILEY 0:00 45:14 45:14

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time
1 Warwick DATE 3:00 22:17 19:17
2 Nick ALTIN 5:00 22:42 17:42
3 Tara GUNN 5:00 23:20 18:20
4 Milla VECCHIO 7:00 23:23 16:23
5 Isabella SALMON 9:00 23:47 14:47
6 Rodney SAVAGE 1:00 24:30 23:30
7 Harry MORSHEAD 9:00 24:39 15:39
8 Jasper PICCOLI 3:00 24:46 21:46
9 James MORSHEAD 9:00 24:47 15:47
10 Sonia CASANOVA 3:00 24:54 21:54
11 Chloe MORSHEAD 7:00 25:11 18:11
12 Ryan TAYLOR 1:00 25:14 24:14
13 Kate MORSHEAD 7:00 25:17 18:17
14 Cooper SAVAGE 11:00 26:20 15:20
15 Ivan GESUALE 1:00 26:50 25:50
16 Renae SAVAGE 11:00 27:10 16:10
17 Donna JACKSON 1:00 27:39 26:39
18 Grace CODOGNOTTO 1:00 28:11 27:11
19 Sergio CODOGNOTTO 5:00 28:12 23:12
20 Tracy VECCHIO 3:00 30:33 27:33
21 Savannah VECCHIO 3:00 30:34 27:34
22 Adam TAYLOR 1:00 30:37 29:37
23 Callum VECCHIO 11:00 32:17 21:17
24 Simon TAYLOR 3:00 33:39 30:39
25 Lucy TAYLOR 3:00 33:46 30:46
26 Julie DUNCAN 1:00 37:00 36:00
27 Margaret O'GRADY 1:00 43:49 42:49
Louanne BORTOLIN 1:00 Not yet started
Sonia CALLIPARI 1:00 Not yet started
Annaliese BELLICANTA 5:00 Not yet started