Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2014 Hotfoot - Race 4

Saturday, November 29, 2014

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Rod BORTOLIN 0:00 42:38 42:38 40
2 Julie DUNCAN 0:00 42:41 42:41 35
2 Graeme LYONS 0:00 42:41 42:41 35
4 Stewart WOOD 0:00 42:56 42:56 27
5 Aidan FATTORE 0:00 43:04 43:04 26
5 Adam JOHNSON 0:00 43:04 43:04 26
7 Keith RILEY 0:00 43:06 43:06 24
8 Brian BELLICANTA 0:00 43:08 43:08 23
9 Sharon CARERI 0:00 43:09 43:09 22
10 Leslie TAYLOR 0:00 43:11 43:11 21
11 Kim SAVAGE 0:00 43:13 43:13 20
12 David ALPEN 0:00 43:36 43:36 19
13 Moreno CHIAPPIN 0:00 43:40 43:40 18
14 Geoff O'CALLAGHAN 0:00 43:47 43:47 17
15 John JOHNS 0:00 43:55 43:55 16
16 Rob KELLY 0:00 44:09 44:09 15
17 Derek GOULLET 0:00 44:17 44:17 14
18 Mark HANCOCK 0:00 44:20 44:20 13
19 Andrew PATERSON 0:00 44:25 44:25 12
20 Brendon SINCLAIR 0:00 44:28 44:28 11
21 Gary SIGNOR 0:00 44:31 44:31 10
22 Elio MINATO 0:00 44:39 44:39 9
23 Anna GESUALE 0:00 44:45 44:45 8
24 Janet MAZZAROLO 0:00 44:59 44:59 7
25 Mirella GRANATA 0:00 45:05 45:05 6
26 Margaret O'GRADY 0:00 45:09 45:09 5
27 Lyn EVANS 0:00 45:23 45:23 5
28 Darren POOLEY 0:00 45:57 45:57 5
29 David HEFFER 0:00 46:02 46:02 5
30 John DODD 0:00 46:12 46:12 5
31 Carissa CAMPBELL 0:00 46:55 46:55 5
32 Wendy MINATO 0:00 47:21 47:21 5
33 Are ABERA 0:00 47:22 47:22 5
34 Tracey JOSLING 0:00 47:31 47:31 5
35 Teresa BURGESS 0:00 47:54 47:54 5
36 Dean TWIGG 0:00 48:10 48:10 5
37 Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER 0:00 48:32 48:32 5
38 Mark DUNCAN 0:00 48:40 48:40 5
39 Bob BARKER 0:00 49:22 49:22 5
40 Jamie ROSS 0:00 50:04 50:04 5
41 Lucia VERNON 0:00 50:17 50:17 5
42 Gary WORKMAN 0:00 50:18 50:18 5
43 Matthew ROSS 0:00 51:34 51:34 5
44 Arun TIWARI 0:00 52:17 52:17 5
45 Dom CALABRIA 0:00 57:00 57:00 5

Fastest ferals

Women

2 Julie DUNCAN 0:00 42:41 42:41 35
9 Sharon CARERI 0:00 43:09 43:09 22
10 Leslie TAYLOR 0:00 43:11 43:11 21

Men

1 Rod BORTOLIN 0:00 42:38 42:38 40
2 Graeme LYONS 0:00 42:41 42:41 35
4 Stewart WOOD 0:00 42:56 42:56 27

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Alex ROBINSON 0:00 23:19 23:19 40
2 Anthony NEHME 0:00 23:35 23:35 35
3 Tom MACKERRAS 0:00 24:09 24:09 30
4 Victoria MCLEOD 0:00 24:10 24:10 27
5 Nick ALTIN 0:00 24:11 24:11 26
6 Simon BONNY 0:00 24:24 24:24 25
7 Jessica ALPEN 0:00 24:30 24:30 24
8 Isabella SALMON 0:00 24:32 24:32 23
9 Malachi SMITH 0:00 24:44 24:44 22
10 Ava KELLY 0:00 24:51 24:51 21
11 Donovan FOSCARINI 0:00 25:05 25:05 20
12 Hamish GUNN 0:00 25:06 25:06 19
13 Adrian BAIRD 0:00 25:12 25:12 18
14 Amy BURGESS 0:00 25:14 25:14 17
15 Angus GUNN 0:00 25:19 25:19 16
16 Robert HARRIS 0:00 25:46 25:46 15
17 Tracy VECCHIO 0:00 25:58 25:58 14
18 Donna JACKSON 0:00 26:02 26:02 13
19 Pete CENTOFANTI 0:00 27:53 27:53 12
19 Sally CENTOFANTI 0:00 27:53 27:53 12
21 Karen ALPEN 0:00 28:14 28:14 10
22 Cooper SAVAGE 0:00 28:21 28:21 9
23 Georgia SALMON 0:00 28:24 28:24 8
24 Renae SAVAGE 0:00 28:31 28:31 7
25 Anthony SALMON 0:00 28:32 28:32 6
26 Val CENTOFANTI 0:00 28:42 28:42 5
27 Xavier MCLEOD 0:00 28:43 28:43 5
28 Hayley MCLEOD 0:00 28:44 28:44 5
29 Cecilia BELLICANTA 0:00 28:53 28:53 5
30 Melissa BORTOLIN 0:00 28:54 28:54 5
31 Louise GUNN 0:00 29:14 29:14 5
32 Tara GUNN 0:00 29:15 29:15 5
33 Kelly DAL BROI 0:00 29:44 29:44 5
34 Michelle SIGNOR 0:00 30:15 30:15 5
35 Sandra ALTIN 0:00 30:16 30:16 5
36 Debbie SALMON 0:00 30:24 30:24 5
37 Kellie KELLY 0:00 30:53 30:53 5
38 Allan JOHNSTON 0:00 31:50 31:50 5
39 Judith CIMADOR 0:00 33:09 33:09 5
39 Juliana PROVERA 0:00 33:09 33:09 5
41 Maria DI ROSA 0:00 33:10 33:10 5
42 Sadhana TIWARI 0:00 34:51 34:51 5
43 Julian MINATO 0:00 35:05 35:05 5
44 Nicole DEHNERT 0:00 37:38 37:38 5
45 John KEENAN 0:00 37:40 37:40 5

Fastest ferals

Women

4 Victoria MCLEOD 0:00 24:10 24:10 27
7 Jessica ALPEN 0:00 24:30 24:30 24
8 Isabella SALMON 0:00 24:32 24:32 23

Men

1 Alex ROBINSON 0:00 23:19 23:19 40
2 Anthony NEHME 0:00 23:35 23:35 35
3 Tom MACKERRAS 0:00 24:09 24:09 30