Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2018 Holiday Series - Be Social 5

Saturday, January 20, 2018

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time
1 Aidan FATTORE 16:00 37:30 21:30
2 Mark ANDREAZZA 16:00 37:30 21:30
3 Adam JOHNSON 16:00 37:31 21:31
4 Tom MACKERRAS 2:00 37:39 35:39
5 John JOHNS 8:00 38:57 30:57
6 Ed FRKOVIC 8:00 38:59 30:59
7 Brock BILLING 10:00 39:46 29:46
8 Anthony TREFILO 14:00 39:47 25:47
9 Paul MUIR 14:00 39:49 25:49
10 Vince RESTAGNO 12:00 40:10 28:10
11 Sharon CARERI 12:00 40:10 28:10
12 Matthew ROSS 10:00 40:11 30:11
13 Jeremy WOODHOUSE 12:00 40:11 28:11
14 Adrian BAIRD 12:00 40:11 28:11
15 Graeme LYONS 12:00 40:11 28:11
16 Anthony SALMON 12:00 40:11 28:11
17 Chris SMITH 12:00 40:12 28:12
18 Brian BELLICANTA 12:00 40:12 28:12
19 David ALPEN 10:00 40:12 30:12
20 Nicole DEHNERT 4:00 40:13 36:13
21 Brendon SINCLAIR 14:00 40:14 26:14
22 Mark HANCOCK 10:00 40:25 30:25
23 John FARRONATO 10:00 40:25 30:25
24 Keith RILEY 10:00 40:25 30:25
25 Richard WEST 10:00 40:31 30:31
26 Roy BINKS 16:00 40:32 24:32
27 Gary SIGNOR 8:00 40:46 32:46
28 John DODD 8:00 40:59 32:59
29 Dianne KEENAN 6:00 41:06 35:06
30 Steven BOURKE 12:00 41:20 29:20
31 Tony ROKOV 12:00 41:20 29:20
32 Simon FATTORE 14:00 41:31 27:31
33 Jim SALVESTRO 6:00 42:07 36:07
34 Moreno CHIAPPIN 14:00 42:11 28:11
35 Michael COLACIURI 6:00 42:15 36:15
36 Narelle LAGERGREN 16:00 43:04 27:04
37 David HEFFER 12:00 43:12 31:12
38 John KEENAN 14:00 44:11 30:11
39 Stewart WOOD 10:00 44:31 34:31
40 Derek GOULLET 16:00 44:31 28:31
41 Adriaan SHIELDS 12:00 44:31 32:31
42 Simon CROCE 6:00 45:22 39:22
43 Carissa CAMPBELL 4:00 46:33 42:33
44 Tracey JOSLING 10:00 47:08 37:08
45 Bronwyn SIGMUND 6:00 47:39 41:39
46 Alana ROSSITER 2:00 47:40 45:40
47 Margaret O'GRADY 4:00 48:23 44:23
48 Bob BARKER 0:00 54:40 54:40
49 Lorraine MAXWELL 0:00 54:40 54:40
50 Lisa CROCE 0:00 54:40 54:40
51 Judith CIMADOR 0:00 54:40 54:40
52 Juliana PROVERA 0:00 55:11 55:11
Are ABERA 12:00 Not yet started

Fastest ferals

Women

36 Narelle LAGERGREN 16:00 43:04 27:04
11 Sharon CARERI 12:00 40:10 28:10
29 Dianne KEENAN 6:00 41:06 35:06

Men

1 Aidan FATTORE 16:00 37:30 21:30
2 Mark ANDREAZZA 16:00 37:30 21:30
3 Adam JOHNSON 16:00 37:31 21:31

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time
1 Isabella SALMON 9:00 25:37 16:37
2 Nick ALTIN 9:00 26:09 17:09
3 Jamie ROSS 7:00 27:07 20:07
4 Lachlan WEST 9:00 27:11 18:11
5 Morgan TWIGG 7:00 27:26 20:26
6 Louise GUNN 7:00 27:43 20:43
7 Tara GUNN 5:00 27:56 22:56
8 Lana CHIAPPIN 3:00 28:02 25:02
9 Sergio CODOGNOTTO 7:00 28:06 21:06
10 Grace CODOGNOTTO 1:00 31:34 30:34
11 Donna JACKSON 3:00 32:08 29:08
12 Janelle TOOLE 1:00 32:09 31:09
13 Elio MINATO 5:00 41:25 36:25
14 Neil PALFRAMAN 5:00 42:40 37:40

Fastest ferals

Women

1 Isabella SALMON 9:00 25:37 16:37
5 Morgan TWIGG 7:00 27:26 20:26
6 Louise GUNN 7:00 27:43 20:43

Men

2 Nick ALTIN 9:00 26:09 17:09
4 Lachlan WEST 9:00 27:11 18:11
3 Jamie ROSS 7:00 27:07 20:07