Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2018 Hotfoot - Race 3

Saturday, November 24, 2018

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Stewart WOOD 10:30 42:42 32:12 40
2 Nicole DEHNERT 4:00 43:03 39:03 35
3 Adam JOHNSON 17:15 43:46 26:31 30
4 Keith RILEY 10:00 43:48 33:48 27
5 Simon FATTORE 12:45 43:49 31:04 26
6 Roy BINKS 14:45 43:50 29:05 25
7 Mark ANDREAZZA 19:15 43:52 24:37 24
8 Mark HANCOCK 10:00 43:57 33:57 23
9 Michael JOHNS 16:00 44:07 28:07 22
10 John JOHNS 8:15 44:44 36:29 21
11 Ed FRKOVIC 9:30 44:46 35:16 20
12 Brendan IRVINE 11:30 44:52 33:22 19
13 Gerry WILCOX 8:15 44:55 36:40 18
14 Vince RESTAGNO 14:15 44:59 30:44 17
15 Michael TURNELL 9:15 45:01 35:46 16
16 Teresa BURGESS 12:30 45:04 32:34 15
17 Tony ROKOV 13:30 45:08 31:38 14
18 David HEFFER 13:30 45:14 31:44 13
19 Anna GESUALE 8:00 45:25 37:25 12
20 Brendon SINCLAIR 15:00 45:31 30:31 11
21 John DODD 6:00 45:33 39:33 10
22 Steven BOURKE 12:45 45:35 32:50 9
23 Lana CHIAPPIN 0:30 45:43 45:13 8
24 Tracey JOSLING 11:15 45:44 34:29 7
25 Derek GOULLET 17:00 45:54 28:54 6
26 Jeremy WOODHOUSE 11:30 45:55 34:25 5
27 Gary SIGNOR 12:30 46:18 33:48 5
28 Anna ROSS 11:15 46:21 35:06 5
29 Gary ANDREAZZA 12:30 46:22 33:52 5
30 Janet MAZZAROLO 7:00 46:23 39:23 5
31 Dianne KEENAN 7:00 46:27 39:27 5
32 Jim SALVESTRO 4:45 46:42 41:57 5
33 Moreno CHIAPPIN 16:00 46:44 30:44 5
34 Richard WEST 9:30 47:42 38:12 5
35 Bob BARKER 0:00 48:52 48:52 5
36 Anthony SALMON 14:00 49:08 35:08 5
36 Rodney SAVAGE 17:30 49:08 31:38 5
38 Matthew ROSS 13:30 53:31 40:01 5
39 Ron ANSON 11:15 58:09 46:54 5
40 Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER 0:00 58:24 58:24 5
41 Michelle SIGNOR 0:00 1:00:42 1:00:42 5
41 Sandra ALTIN 0:00 1:00:42 1:00:42 5
43 Judith CIMADOR 0:00 1:11:22 1:11:22 5
44 Dom CALABRIA 0:00 1:11:25 1:11:25 5

Fastest ferals

Women

16 Teresa BURGESS 12:30 45:04 32:34 15
24 Tracey JOSLING 11:15 45:44 34:29 7
28 Anna ROSS 11:15 46:21 35:06 5

Men

7 Mark ANDREAZZA 19:15 43:52 24:37 24
3 Adam JOHNSON 17:15 43:46 26:31 30
9 Michael JOHNS 16:00 44:07 28:07 22

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Hamish GUNN 10:30 23:13 12:43 40
2 Anthony TREFILO 10:00 23:17 13:17 35
3 Tony GULLO 9:45 23:27 13:42 30
4 Angus GUNN 9:00 23:44 14:44 27
5 Simon BONNY 7:15 23:55 16:40 26
6 Isabella SALMON 9:30 23:59 14:29 25
7 Gianni CHIAPPIN 6:30 24:07 17:37 24
8 Harry MORSHEAD 8:45 24:36 15:51 23
9 Brian BELLICANTA 8:00 24:40 16:40 22
10 Cooper SAVAGE 8:00 24:41 16:41 21
11 Renae SAVAGE 5:30 24:43 19:13 20
12 Stephen MOORE 0:00 24:45 24:45 19
12 Ava LOW 9:45 24:45 15:00 19
14 Cooper TAYLOR 4:45 24:47 20:02 17
15 Renee VILLATA 6:30 24:49 18:19 16
16 Haidyn TAYLOR 4:45 24:56 20:11 15
17 Tara GUNN 3:45 24:58 21:13 14
18 Nick ALTIN 6:15 25:14 18:59 13
19 Louise GUNN 6:30 25:19 18:49 12
20 Erickson BAUIT 8:15 25:25 17:10 11
21 Elio MINATO 6:15 25:33 19:18 10
22 Molly BURGESS 6:30 25:36 19:06 9
23 James MORSHEAD 7:30 25:55 18:25 8
24 Max VILLATA 6:30 26:34 20:04 7
25 Connor MOORE 6:30 26:48 20:18 6
26 Erica CUNIAL 6:15 26:54 20:39 5
27 Tania MOORE 2:00 27:14 25:14 5
28 Barbara PENNINGA 1:30 27:38 26:08 5
29 Chloe MORSHEAD 2:00 27:47 25:47 5
30 Kate MORSHEAD 2:30 27:48 25:18 5
31 Ivan GESUALE 0:00 29:49 29:49 5
31 Janelle TOOLE 0:00 29:49 29:49 5
33 Juliana PROVERA 0:00 29:50 29:50 5
Patrick GUNN 5:30 Not yet started

Fastest ferals

Women

6 Isabella SALMON 9:30 23:59 14:29 25
12 Ava LOW 9:45 24:45 15:00 19
15 Renee VILLATA 6:30 24:49 18:19 16

Men

1 Hamish GUNN 10:30 23:13 12:43 40
2 Anthony TREFILO 10:00 23:17 13:17 35
3 Tony GULLO 9:45 23:27 13:42 30