Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2018 Winter - Race 3

Saturday, April 21, 2018

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Gianni CHIAPPIN 0:00 39:43 39:43 40
2 Tom MACKERRAS 2:00 39:51 37:51 35
3 Fiona FATTORE 10:00 41:46 31:46 30
4 Anna ROSS 5:00 42:07 37:07 27
5 Nick GEYMAN 10:00 42:20 32:20 26
6 Aidan FATTORE 19:00 42:21 23:21 25
7 Mark ANDREAZZA 17:45 42:30 24:45 24
8 Michael COLACIURI 4:30 42:46 38:16 23
9 Tony ROKOV 12:45 42:51 30:06 22
10 Richard WEST 9:00 43:13 34:13 21
11 Moreno CHIAPPIN 14:30 43:20 28:50 20
12 Anna GESUALE 6:15 43:24 37:09 19
13 Mia STOCKWELL 11:00 43:27 32:27 18
14 Gary ANDREAZZA 12:00 43:35 31:35 17
15 Rob KELLY 11:45 43:39 31:54 16
16 Simon CROCE 5:00 43:58 38:58 15
17 Roy BINKS 15:15 43:58 28:43 14
18 Adam JOHNSON 17:30 44:01 26:31 13
19 Keith RILEY 9:45 44:18 34:33 12
20 Nicole DEHNERT 4:30 44:24 39:54 11
21 Sheila MARCUS 6:45 44:47 38:02 10
22 Matthew ROSS 13:00 44:53 31:53 9
23 John JOHNS 8:00 44:54 36:54 8
24 Simon FATTORE 13:15 45:11 31:56 7
25 Jeremy WOODHOUSE 10:45 45:21 34:36 6
26 Derek GOULLET 16:15 45:26 29:11 5
27 John FARRONATO 10:30 45:50 35:20 5
28 Elio MINATO 5:00 45:53 40:53 5
29 Rod BORTOLIN 9:00 46:02 37:02 5
30 Jim SALVESTRO 5:30 46:07 40:37 5
31 John DODD 7:15 46:11 38:56 5
32 Brian BELLICANTA 12:30 46:22 33:52 5
33 Wendy MINATO 6:30 46:23 39:53 5
34 Vince RESTAGNO 13:30 46:24 32:54 5
35 Steven BOURKE 12:45 46:27 33:42 5
36 Kate MORSHEAD 7:00 46:38 39:38 5
37 Bob BARKER 0:00 47:15 47:15 5
38 Bronwyn SIGMUND 6:30 48:47 42:17 5
39 Darren POOLEY 9:00 50:13 41:13 5
40 Lana CHIAPPIN 0:00 51:09 51:09 5
41 Janet MAZZAROLO 7:15 52:13 44:58 5
42 Tracey JOSLING 10:15 53:51 43:36 5
43 Adrian BAIRD 0:00 54:52 54:52 5
44 Kevin HARRIS 6:15 55:56 49:41 5
45 Sally CENTOFANTI 6:15 55:59 49:44 5
46 Neil PALFRAMAN 0:00 57:27 57:27 5
47 Brendon SINCLAIR 13:45 58:07 44:22 5
48 Judith CIMADOR 0:00 1:04:40 1:04:40 5
49 Dom CALABRIA 0:00 1:04:41 1:04:41 5

Fastest ferals

Women

3 Fiona FATTORE 10:00 41:46 31:46 30
13 Mia STOCKWELL 11:00 43:27 32:27 18
4 Anna ROSS 5:00 42:07 37:07 27

Men

6 Aidan FATTORE 19:00 42:21 23:21 25
7 Mark ANDREAZZA 17:45 42:30 24:45 24
18 Adam JOHNSON 17:30 44:01 26:31 13

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Jett MARCUS 9:00 25:49 16:49 40
2 Jack MARCUS 6:45 26:05 19:20 35
3 Ava LOW 10:15 27:24 17:09 30
4 Connor DAL BROI 11:15 28:31 17:16 27
5 James DAL BROI 12:00 28:32 16:32 26
6 Cheryl WOOD 7:45 28:34 20:49 25
7 Rachael ADLINGTON 5:45 28:40 22:55 24
8 Melissa DAL BROI 4:30 28:56 24:26 23
9 Grace ADLINGTON 8:45 29:24 20:39 22
10 Morgan TWIGG 6:45 29:53 23:08 21
11 Milla VECCHIO 8:00 29:58 21:58 20
12 Sarah BERTOLLO 5:00 30:09 25:09 19
13 Maggie CROCE 6:00 30:12 24:12 18
14 Lisa CROCE 6:45 30:15 23:30 17
15 Cassandra IRVIN 3:30 31:02 27:32 16
16 Rachel DE MARTIN 0:00 31:43 31:43 15
17 Michelle SIGNOR 0:00 32:52 32:52 14
18 Ron ANSON 0:00 32:52 32:52 13
19 Val CENTOFANTI 0:00 33:38 33:38 12
20 Tracy VECCHIO 5:00 33:41 28:41 11
21 Savannah VECCHIO 5:00 33:41 28:41 10
22 Maria DI ROSA 0:00 33:53 33:53 9
23 Amba MCDONALD 0:00 34:34 34:34 8
24 Margaret O'GRADY 6:30 35:07 28:37 7
25 Ryan IRVIN 3:30 36:02 32:32 6
26 Ivan GESUALE 0:00 36:17 36:17 5
27 Juliana PROVERA 0:00 36:50 36:50 5
28 Lorraine MAXWELL 0:00 36:51 36:51 5
29 Raymond ADLINGTON 5:30 37:01 31:31 5
30 Morgan IRVIN 3:30 37:10 33:40 5
31 Cooper ADLINGTON 7:45 37:38 29:53 5
32 David HEFFER 10:15 48:36 38:21 5
Cooper GOULLET 6:30 Not yet started

Fastest ferals

Women

3 Ava LOW 10:15 27:24 17:09 30
9 Grace ADLINGTON 8:45 29:24 20:39 22
6 Cheryl WOOD 7:45 28:34 20:49 25

Men

5 James DAL BROI 12:00 28:32 16:32 26
1 Jett MARCUS 9:00 25:49 16:49 40
4 Connor DAL BROI 11:15 28:31 17:16 27