Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2018 Winter

Skip to Fastest Ferals Long | Short
Skip to Short Course Pointscore | Race results:  Race 1  Race 2  Race 3  Race 4  Race 5  Race 6  Race 7  Race 8  Race 9  Race 10 | Back to Events & Results

Long Course Pointscore

Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Total
Points
Fiona FATTORE h'cap 9:00 9:30 10:00 11:15 12:00 12:45 12:45 12:45 13:30 14:00 No Runs 10
nett time 33:17 33:05 31:46 30:39 30:13 30:45 29:55 29:27 29:00 28:23 best time 28:23
place 7 14 3 4 12 24 7 3 6 7 avg. time 30:39
points 24 17 30 27 19 7 24 30 25 24 227 avg. place 9
Anna ROSS h'cap 4:30 4:30 5:00 6:00 7:45 8:45 9:30 10:00 No Runs 8
nett time 38:52 38:04 37:07 35:12 34:11 33:25 32:51 31:57 best time 31:57
place 21 13 4 2 3 2 4 4 avg. time 35:12
points 10 18 27 35 30 35 27 27 209 avg. place 7
Gianni CHIAPPIN h'cap 0:00 0:00 4:00 4:45 5:00 6:30 6:30 7:15 No Runs 7
nett time 43:13 39:43 37:47 36:40 35:43 35:46 36:54 best time 35:43
place 24 1 3 2 3 4 25 avg. time 37:58
points 7 40 30 35 30 27 6 175 avg. place 9
Michael COLACIURI h'cap 4:30 4:30 4:30 4:45 5:30 6:15 6:45 6:45 7:15 No Runs 9
nett time 39:35 38:44 38:16 37:13 36:32 36:10 35:33 36:25 35:37 best time 35:33
place 30 25 8 5 5 6 4 12 13 avg. time 37:07
points 5 6 23 26 26 25 27 19 18 175 avg. place 12
Anna GESUALE h'cap 6:15 6:15 6:15 6:15 6:15 6:45 7:15 7:15 7:30 No Runs 9
nett time 37:15 36:56 37:09 36:17 36:08 35:43 35:50 35:25 34:43 best time 34:43
place 24 23 12 13 17 8 13 7 1 avg. time 36:09
points 7 8 19 18 14 23 18 24 40 171 avg. place 13
Richard WEST h'cap 8:30 8:30 9:00 9:00 9:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 No Runs 9
nett time 34:20 33:52 34:13 33:09 32:27 32:59 32:22 33:42 51:21 best time 32:22
place 15 9 10 6 3 23 8 33 43 avg. time 35:22
points 16 22 21 25 30 8 23 5 5 155 avg. place 17
Aidan FATTORE h'cap 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:30 19:45 No Runs 8
nett time 24:00 23:57 23:21 23:10 23:15 25:07 22:44 25:10 best time 22:44
place 4 10 6 17 10 26 2 27 avg. time 23:50
points 27 21 25 14 21 5 35 5 153 avg. place 13
Andres ALDUAN h'cap 12:15 12:15 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 No Runs 9
nett time 30:41 29:59 29:25 29:31 29:45 29:33 29:33 29:35 29:41 best time 29:25
place 17 8 11 22 18 11 10 18 13 avg. time 29:44
points 14 23 20 9 13 20 21 13 18 151 avg. place 14
Tom MACKERRAS h'cap 2:00 5:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 No Runs 6
nett time 37:51 35:59 36:46 35:56 36:20 35:19 best time 35:19
place 2 1 29 9 17 3 avg. time 36:21
points 35 40 5 22 14 30 146 avg. place 10
Tony ROKOV h'cap 12:45 12:45 12:45 13:00 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 No Runs 8
nett time 30:13 30:06 29:37 29:13 29:15 29:37 29:27 29:15 best time 29:13
place 21 9 9 11 13 19 14 15 avg. time 29:35
points 10 22 22 20 18 12 17 16 137 avg. place 14
John FARRONATO h'cap 9:45 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 12:00 12:00 12:00 No Runs 9
nett time 32:26 33:45 35:20 34:55 35:51 30:59 31:09 31:06 31:39 best time 30:59
place 6 33 27 50 40 1 14 11 17 avg. time 33:01
points 25 5 5 5 5 40 17 20 14 136 avg. place 22
Mia STOCKWELL h'cap 9:45 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 No Runs 9
nett time 31:18 33:16 32:27 31:32 29:16 30:48 33:13 31:43 32:30 best time 29:16
place 2 34 13 15 1 36 37 43 32 avg. time 31:47
points 35 5 18 16 40 5 5 5 5 134 avg. place 24
Lana CHIAPPIN h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 1:30 1:30 No Runs 10
nett time 46:22 44:52 51:09 43:28 43:11 42:49 41:26 41:24 44:19 43:55 best time 41:24
place 38 38 40 29 26 12 1 2 49 29 avg. time 44:17
points 5 5 5 5 5 19 40 35 5 5 129 avg. place 26
Derek GOULLET h'cap 15:00 16:00 16:15 16:15 16:30 17:00 17:45 17:45 No Runs 8
nett time 26:52 26:41 29:11 26:11 25:41 25:11 26:29 35:27 best time 25:11
place 3 16 26 12 10 4 34 34 avg. time 27:42
points 30 15 5 19 21 27 5 5 127 avg. place 17
Nick GEYMAN h'cap 8:00 10:00 10:45 10:45 11:30 11:30 No Runs 6
nett time 34:03 32:20 32:07 31:29 31:48 30:54 best time 30:54
place 6 5 21 14 17 5 avg. time 32:06
points 25 26 10 17 14 26 118 avg. place 11
Graeme LYONS h'cap 12:15 13:00 14:00 14:15 15:00 15:00 No Runs 6
nett time 29:46 28:48 28:22 27:51 28:12 30:17 best time 27:51
place 5 4 10 8 16 34 avg. time 28:52
points 26 27 21 23 15 5 117 avg. place 13
Adrian BAIRD h'cap 12:30 12:30 0:00 12:30 12:30 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 13:00 No Runs 10
nett time 31:17 31:26 54:52 30:08 30:25 31:30 30:38 30:27 29:51 29:58 best time 29:51
place 28 28 43 16 24 35 20 13 10 10 avg. time 33:03
points 5 5 5 15 7 5 11 18 21 21 113 avg. place 23
Ed FRKOVIC h'cap 8:15 8:30 8:30 8:30 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 No Runs 8
nett time 34:24 34:19 34:02 33:31 34:24 34:14 34:00 34:19 best time 33:31
place 13 18 14 4 26 23 15 23 avg. time 34:09
points 18 13 17 27 5 8 16 8 112 avg. place 17
Stewart WOOD h'cap 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 No Runs 9
nett time 37:39 35:06 33:42 31:52 31:18 33:05 33:43 31:19 31:24 best time 31:18
place 46 41 38 15 5 32 31 12 9 avg. time 33:14
points 5 5 5 16 26 5 5 19 22 108 avg. place 25
Mark ANDREAZZA h'cap 17:30 17:30 17:45 18:15 18:15 18:15 18:15 No Runs 7
nett time 25:41 25:05 24:45 24:35 24:31 24:46 24:21 best time 24:21
place 20 15 7 20 23 14 11 avg. time 24:49
points 11 16 24 11 8 17 20 107 avg. place 16
Bronwyn JONES h'cap 9:30 9:30 9:45 10:45 10:45 No Runs 5
nett time 33:37 32:51 32:03 32:32 31:50 best time 31:50
place 19 8 2 16 9 avg. time 32:34
points 12 23 35 15 22 107 avg. place 11
Moreno CHIAPPIN h'cap 14:00 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 15:00 15:15 15:15 No Runs 8
nett time 28:24 29:29 28:50 30:34 27:53 27:45 28:15 28:40 best time 27:45
place 8 30 11 45 18 11 22 20 avg. time 28:43
points 23 5 20 5 13 20 9 11 106 avg. place 21
Dianne KEENAN h'cap 6:15 6:15 6:15 6:45 7:00 7:00 No Runs 6
nett time 37:23 36:32 36:13 35:46 36:45 35:11 best time 35:11
place 27 19 7 6 26 5 avg. time 36:18
points 5 12 24 25 5 26 97 avg. place 15
Vince RESTAGNO h'cap 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 No Runs 6
nett time 32:54 29:25 29:11 28:54 28:31 47:20 best time 28:31
place 34 22 9 6 7 42 avg. time 32:42
points 5 9 22 25 24 5 90 avg. place 20
Isabella SALMON h'cap 11:15 12:45 12:45 14:30 No Runs 4
nett time 29:43 30:51 28:26 31:31 best time 28:26
place 1 30 1 33 avg. time 30:07
points 40 5 40 5 90 avg. place 16
Matthew ROSS h'cap 12:15 12:15 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 No Runs 8
nett time 31:30 29:58 31:53 29:57 30:49 30:20 31:09 30:09 best time 29:57
place 27 7 22 23 30 18 32 12 avg. time 30:43
points 5 24 9 8 5 13 5 19 88 avg. place 21
Reid BURLEY h'cap 15:15 17:00 17:00 17:00 17:30 No Runs 5
nett time 25:46 26:19 26:20 25:26 25:47 best time 25:26
place 2 26 20 5 21 avg. time 25:55
points 35 5 11 26 10 87 avg. place 15
Anthony SALMON h'cap 12:15 12:45 12:45 12:45 13:30 13:30 13:30 No Runs 7
nett time 30:11 30:11 30:51 29:18 30:21 30:11 46:16 best time 29:18
place 9 20 31 6 28 20 40 avg. time 32:28
points 22 11 5 25 5 11 5 84 avg. place 22
Brendon SINCLAIR h'cap 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 13:45 14:30 14:30 14:30 14:30 No Runs 8
nett time 39:58 44:22 33:05 28:23 32:11 33:50 30:42 27:21 best time 27:21
place 53 47 54 9 43 39 42 3 avg. time 33:44
points 5 5 5 22 5 5 5 30 82 avg. place 36
Gary ANDREAZZA h'cap 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:45 12:45 No Runs 6
nett time 31:35 31:35 31:22 30:13 30:29 30:20 best time 30:13
place 25 14 27 13 17 12 avg. time 30:55
points 6 17 5 18 14 19 79 avg. place 18
Sharon CARERI h'cap 12:15 12:30 12:30 12:30 13:00 No Runs 5
nett time 30:20 30:53 36:19 29:49 29:24 best time 29:24
place 11 26 49 5 8 avg. time 31:21
points 20 5 5 26 23 79 avg. place 20
Hamish GUNN h'cap 13:15 14:15 14:45 No Runs 3
nett time 28:28 27:55 27:18 best time 27:18
place 3 7 7 avg. time 27:53
points 30 24 24 78 avg. place 6
Simon CROCE h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 9
nett time 48:34 39:13 38:58 39:42 38:57 39:23 38:25 38:16 38:24 best time 38:16
place 51 31 16 43 32 38 21 20 15 avg. time 39:59
points 5 5 15 5 5 5 10 11 16 77 avg. place 30
Tracey JOSLING h'cap 10:15 0:00 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 No Runs 8
nett time 38:01 55:05 43:36 34:03 33:06 32:41 32:58 33:26 best time 32:41
place 47 49 42 39 21 10 19 18 avg. time 37:52
points 5 5 5 5 10 21 12 13 76 avg. place 31
John KEENAN h'cap 13:30 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:00 14:00 14:00 No Runs 7
nett time 29:55 29:13 28:59 29:55 29:17 30:05 29:34 best time 28:59
place 22 17 18 31 16 30 16 avg. time 29:34
points 9 14 13 5 15 5 15 76 avg. place 21
Adam JOHNSON h'cap 17:00 17:00 17:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 No Runs 9
nett time 26:48 25:30 26:31 25:53 26:43 29:34 27:18 26:45 40:46 best time 25:30
place 29 12 18 28 35 45 28 35 39 avg. time 28:25
points 5 19 13 5 5 5 5 5 5 67 avg. place 30
Roy BINKS h'cap 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 15:15 No Runs 9
nett time 29:18 29:09 28:43 28:39 28:26 28:26 29:02 28:56 28:40 best time 28:26
place 31 36 17 34 31 27 30 24 20 avg. time 28:48
points 5 5 14 5 5 5 5 7 11 62 avg. place 28
John DODD h'cap 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 No Runs 10
nett time 38:38 37:58 38:56 43:38 37:02 36:54 36:32 36:55 37:37 36:58 best time 36:32
place 35 39 31 57 36 34 27 23 40 26 avg. time 38:06
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 8 5 5 53 avg. place 35
Lisa CROCE h'cap 2:30 2:30 2:30 2:30 2:30 2:30 2:30 No Runs 7
nett time 51:04 41:43 42:12 40:35 41:53 40:56 40:46 best time 40:35
place 52 31 42 25 37 22 14 avg. time 42:44
points 5 5 5 6 5 9 17 52 avg. place 32
Michael JOHNS h'cap 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:15 No Runs 4
nett time 27:14 26:37 27:05 27:52 best time 26:37
place 11 16 19 29 avg. time 27:12
points 20 15 12 5 52 avg. place 19
Brian BELLICANTA h'cap 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 12:30 No Runs 6
nett time 32:07 33:52 34:55 31:30 30:30 31:25 best time 30:30
place 37 32 56 32 9 22 avg. time 32:23
points 5 5 5 5 22 9 51 avg. place 31
Steven BOURKE h'cap 12:45 12:45 12:45 12:45 13:00 13:00 No Runs 6
nett time 30:06 33:42 32:10 30:00 30:41 30:43 best time 30:00
place 16 35 44 21 26 21 avg. time 31:13
points 15 5 5 10 5 10 50 avg. place 27
Peter STOCKWELL h'cap 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 No Runs 7
nett time 28:57 29:04 28:34 28:25 31:59 28:24 29:04 best time 28:24
place 29 36 30 22 38 18 24 avg. time 29:12
points 5 5 5 9 5 13 7 49 avg. place 28
Simon FATTORE h'cap 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 No Runs 8
nett time 31:54 31:56 30:38 30:47 31:10 30:42 30:19 48:20 best time 30:19
place 32 24 33 33 31 22 24 41 avg. time 33:13
points 5 7 5 5 5 9 7 5 48 avg. place 30
Nicole DEHNERT h'cap 4:00 4:30 4:30 No Runs 3
nett time 38:33 39:54 38:34 best time 38:33
place 10 20 17 avg. time 39:00
points 21 11 14 46 avg. place 16
Natalie SCHMITZER h'cap 4:45 4:45 No Runs 2
nett time 38:46 36:32 best time 36:32
place 25 1 avg. time 37:39
points 6 40 46 avg. place 13
Teresa BURGESS h'cap 9:45 9:45 9:45 No Runs 3
nett time 36:01 36:00 31:51 best time 31:51
place 32 47 2 avg. time 34:37
points 5 5 35 45 avg. place 27
Suzanne BIONDO h'cap 3:30 3:30 3:30 3:30 3:30 3:30 No Runs 6
nett time 43:35 41:00 40:50 39:33 41:32 40:34 best time 39:33
place 40 40 37 15 29 23 avg. time 41:10
points 5 5 5 16 5 8 44 avg. place 31
Jeremy WOODHOUSE h'cap 10:45 10:45 10:45 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 No Runs 7
nett time 34:36 33:03 31:49 36:28 34:10 33:17 34:29 best time 31:49
place 25 32 20 47 30 36 30 avg. time 33:58
points 6 5 11 5 5 5 5 42 avg. place 31
Archie BROWN h'cap 13:30 No Runs 1
nett time 25:46 best time 25:46
place 1 avg. time 25:46
points 40 40 avg. place 1
Mark HANCOCK h'cap 9:45 9:45 9:45 10:00 No Runs 4
nett time 37:26 33:48 32:47 47:27 best time 32:47
place 46 25 8 36 avg. time 37:52
points 5 6 23 5 39 avg. place 29
Sarah BURGESS h'cap 10:30 10:30 10:30 No Runs 3
nett time 35:17 33:17 31:43 best time 31:43
place 33 27 6 avg. time 33:25
points 5 5 25 35 avg. place 22
Rob KELLY h'cap 11:30 11:45 No Runs 2
nett time 31:06 31:54 best time 31:06
place 12 15 avg. time 31:30
points 19 16 35 avg. place 14
Peter STINSON h'cap 6:15 6:30 No Runs 2
nett time 36:34 37:16 best time 36:34
place 8 19 avg. time 36:55
points 23 12 35 avg. place 14
Keith RILEY h'cap 9:45 9:45 9:45 9:45 9:45 9:45 No Runs 5
nett time 34:33 34:20 33:32 33:45 34:22 best time 33:32
place 19 37 27 24 31 avg. time 34:06
points 12 5 5 7 5 34 avg. place 28
Gerry WILCOX h'cap 6:45 6:45 6:45 No Runs 3
nett time 36:35 36:47 36:15 best time 36:15
place 28 19 14 avg. time 36:32
points 5 12 17 34 avg. place 20
Jamie ROSS h'cap 7:45 7:45 7:45 7:45 7:45 No Runs 5
nett time 35:45 35:17 36:51 36:48 37:35 best time 35:17
place 23 22 39 38 28 avg. time 36:27
points 8 9 5 5 5 32 avg. place 30
Molly BURGESS h'cap 7:45 7:45 7:45 No Runs 3
nett time 39:09 36:50 35:18 best time 35:18
place 37 39 11 avg. time 37:05
points 5 5 20 30 avg. place 29
Janet MAZZAROLO h'cap 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 No Runs 6
nett time 44:58 37:26 54:30 39:23 41:31 50:56 best time 37:26
place 41 41 52 36 53 38 avg. time 44:47
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 avg. place 44
Darren POOLEY h'cap 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 No Runs 6
nett time 43:32 41:13 38:25 37:47 37:03 35:01 best time 35:01
place 48 39 55 44 35 29 avg. time 38:50
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 avg. place 42
Jim SALVESTRO h'cap 5:30 5:30 5:30 5:30 5:30 5:30 No Runs 6
nett time 39:57 40:37 38:30 40:24 43:18 39:48 best time 38:30
place 33 30 35 39 48 45 avg. time 40:25
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 avg. place 38
Bronwyn SIGMUND h'cap 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 6
nett time 39:56 39:30 42:17 38:40 39:25 39:02 best time 38:40
place 39 42 38 33 50 31 avg. time 39:48
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 avg. place 39
John JOHNS h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 5
nett time 39:53 36:20 36:54 35:13 36:58 best time 35:13
place 44 35 23 25 38 avg. time 37:03
points 5 5 8 6 5 29 avg. place 33
Simon BONNY h'cap 9:00 9:00 No Runs 2
nett time 33:58 34:03 best time 33:58
place 18 16 avg. time 34:00
points 13 15 28 avg. place 17
Brendan IRVINE h'cap 9:45 10:15 No Runs 2
nett time 32:45 32:59 best time 32:45
place 19 15 avg. time 32:52
points 12 16 28 avg. place 17
Sonia CASANOVA h'cap 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 No Runs 5
nett time 40:26 38:08 38:19 38:21 37:07 best time 37:07
place 42 40 51 35 25 avg. time 38:28
points 5 5 5 5 6 26 avg. place 39
David TIGHE h'cap 18:00 18:30 No Runs 1
nett time 23:21 best time 23:21
place 5 avg. time 23:21
points 26 26 avg. place 5
Ron ANSON h'cap 0:00 8:15 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 5
nett time 55:05 48:11 53:10 52:46 53:55 best time 48:11
place 50 60 50 57 35 avg. time 52:37
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 50
Bob BARKER h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 5
nett time 48:54 46:43 47:15 45:48 43:34 best time 43:34
place 48 45 37 52 29 avg. time 46:26
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 42
Rod BORTOLIN h'cap 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 No Runs 5
nett time 36:38 37:02 35:08 34:43 36:15 best time 34:43
place 34 29 33 28 44 avg. time 35:57
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 34
David HEFFER h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 5
nett time 1:01:45 57:50 57:35 49:06 58:10 best time 49:06
place 51 43 39 54 37 avg. time 56:53
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 45
Anthony TREFILO h'cap 14:30 14:30 14:30 No Runs 3
nett time 29:10 28:20 29:10 best time 28:20
place 26 19 25 avg. time 28:53
points 5 12 6 23 avg. place 23
Tony GULLO h'cap 13:45 14:00 14:00 No Runs 2
nett time 29:00 37:32 best time 29:00
place 14 56 avg. time 33:16
points 17 5 22 avg. place 35
Judith CIMADOR h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 58:09 1:04:40 1:04:12 58:50 best time 58:09
place 57 48 43 60 avg. time 1:01:27.75
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 52
Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER h'cap 5:30 5:30 5:30 5:30 No Runs 4
nett time 42:15 39:51 39:32 40:19 best time 39:32
place 43 49 40 48 avg. time 40:29
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 45
Neil PALFRAMAN h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 57:27 59:00 56:07 58:36 best time 56:07
place 46 43 42 58 avg. time 57:47
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 47
Lyn POTTER h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 49:04 46:55 1:04:04 49:54 best time 46:55
place 49 46 41 55 avg. time 52:29
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 48
Carissa CAMPBELL h'cap 3:30 3:30 3:30 No Runs 3
nett time 44:33 43:05 43:13 best time 43:05
place 45 44 53 avg. time 43:37
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 47
Sally CENTOFANTI h'cap 6:15 6:15 6:15 No Runs 3
nett time 49:44 45:35 44:37 best time 44:37
place 45 58 41 avg. time 46:38
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 48
Julie DUNCAN h'cap 12:15 12:15 12:15 No Runs 3
nett time 33:49 33:01 34:48 best time 33:01
place 36 47 41 avg. time 33:52
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 41
Kevin HARRIS h'cap 6:15 6:15 6:15 No Runs 3
nett time 49:41 45:35 44:36 best time 44:36
place 44 59 40 avg. time 46:37
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 48
Sheila MARCUS h'cap 6:45 6:45 No Runs 2
nett time 38:02 37:25 best time 37:25
place 21 34 avg. time 37:43
points 10 5 15 avg. place 28
Elio MINATO h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 41:10 40:53 46:42 best time 40:53
place 37 28 42 avg. time 42:55
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 36
Wendy MINATO h'cap 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 3
nett time 39:53 38:44 39:54 best time 38:44
place 33 46 42 avg. time 39:30
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 40
Paul MUIR h'cap 13:15 13:15 13:15 No Runs 3
nett time 32:56 31:30 32:04 best time 31:30
place 36 27 46 avg. time 32:10
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 36
Lena SERGI h'cap 13:30 13:30 13:30 No Runs 3
nett time 32:53 32:21 32:55 best time 32:21
place 43 34 52 avg. time 32:43
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 43
Chris BARBAGALLO h'cap 13:30 13:30 No Runs 2
nett time 35:30 31:34 best time 31:34
place 38 41 avg. time 33:32
points 5 5 10 avg. place 40
Dom CALABRIA h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 1:00:23 1:04:41 best time 1:00:23
place 58 49 avg. time 1:02:32
points 5 5 10 avg. place 54
Mirella GRANATA h'cap 6:15 6:15 No Runs 2
nett time 51:45 37:34 best time 37:34
place 56 28 avg. time 44:39
points 5 5 10 avg. place 42
Narelle LAGERGREN h'cap 15:00 15:00 No Runs 2
nett time 30:19 29:27 best time 29:27
place 48 37 avg. time 29:53
points 5 5 10 avg. place 42
Leslie TAYLOR h'cap 9:00 No Runs 1
nett time 34:03 best time 34:03
place 24 avg. time 34:03
points 7 7 avg. place 24
Louanne BORTOLIN h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 1:04:11 best time 1:04:11
place 53 avg. time 1:04:11
points 5 5 avg. place 53
Johanna BOTMAN h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 58:37 best time 58:37
place 59 avg. time 58:37
points 5 5 avg. place 59
Harriet BRICKHILL h'cap 9:15 No Runs 1
nett time 36:47 best time 36:47
place 51 avg. time 36:47
points 5 5 avg. place 51
Val CENTOFANTI h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 1:04:10 best time 1:04:10
place 42 avg. time 1:04:10
points 5 5 avg. place 42
Ellie COLPO h'cap 10:00 No Runs 1
nett time 46:24 best time 46:24
place 51 avg. time 46:24
points 5 5 avg. place 51
Tara GUNN h'cap 6:15 No Runs 1
nett time 42:21 best time 42:21
place 47 avg. time 42:21
points 5 5 avg. place 47
Allan JONES h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 57:36 best time 57:36
place 40 avg. time 57:36
points 5 5 avg. place 40
Matt KENNY h'cap 18:00 18:00 No Runs 1
nett time 28:04 best time 28:04
place 41 avg. time 28:04
points 5 5 avg. place 41
Peter KING h'cap 6:30 No Runs 1
nett time 41:06 best time 41:06
place 41 avg. time 41:06
points 5 5 avg. place 41
Kate MORSHEAD h'cap 7:00 No Runs 1
nett time 39:38 best time 39:38
place 36 avg. time 39:38
points 5 5 avg. place 36
Michelle QUADE h'cap 1:15 No Runs 1
nett time 1:01:33 best time 1:01:33
place 44 avg. time 1:01:33
points 5 5 avg. place 44
Aaron SALVESTRIN h'cap 10:15 No Runs 1
nett time 44:02 best time 44:02
place 54 avg. time 44:02
points 5 5 avg. place 54
Gary SIGNOR h'cap 9:00 No Runs 1
nett time 42:11 best time 42:11
place 50 avg. time 42:11
points 5 5 avg. place 50
Michelle SIGNOR h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 57:58 best time 57:58
place 55 avg. time 57:58
points 5 5 avg. place 55
Janelle TOOLE h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 57:52 best time 57:52
place 52 avg. time 57:52
points 5 5 avg. place 52
Donavan COLPO h'cap 10:00 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Will LYONS h'cap 8:15 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Rodney SAVAGE h'cap 17:00 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0

Fastest Ferals

Women

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Fiona FATTORE Race 10 4:39 28:23 14:00 7
2 Isabella SALMON Race 8 4:39 28:26 12:45 1
3 Mia STOCKWELL Race 5 4:47 29:16 11:00 1

Men

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Aidan FATTORE Race 9 3:43 22:44 19:30 2
2 David TIGHE Race 2 3:49 23:21 18:30 5
3 Mark ANDREAZZA Race 9 3:59 24:21 18:15 11

Short Course Pointscore

Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Race 10 Total
Points
Ava LOW h'cap 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 10:45 11:00 11:00 11:30 12:00 No Runs 9
nett time 21:38 17:09 18:15 17:10 16:41 16:24 16:53 15:58 16:04 best time 15:58
place 27 3 18 8 1 3 2 2 11 avg. time 17:21
points 5 30 13 23 40 30 35 35 20 231 avg. place 8
James MORSHEAD h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 8
nett time 21:57 21:32 20:05 21:27 20:52 25:32 20:23 21:35 best time 20:05
place 20 15 4 17 7 17 6 16 avg. time 21:40
points 11 16 27 14 24 14 25 15 146 avg. place 13
Connor MOORE h'cap 4:45 4:45 5:15 7:00 8:30 No Runs 5
nett time 27:57 23:08 20:56 19:34 19:08 best time 19:08
place 35 2 1 1 6 avg. time 22:08
points 5 35 40 40 25 145 avg. place 9
Andrew SALVESTRIN h'cap 0:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:00 6:30 No Runs 7
nett time 26:45 24:14 24:02 24:34 24:19 21:55 21:24 best time 21:24
place 1 24 19 18 14 3 5 avg. time 23:53
points 40 7 12 13 17 30 26 145 avg. place 12
Milla VECCHIO h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 6
nett time 21:26 21:58 19:50 19:53 20:28 19:48 best time 19:48
place 14 11 6 5 6 9 avg. time 20:33
points 17 20 25 26 25 22 135 avg. place 8
Kate MORSHEAD h'cap 0:00 0:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 No Runs 8
nett time 30:05 28:19 25:31 40:20 28:53 26:18 25:39 24:49 best time 24:49
place 25 6 8 43 20 11 11 10 avg. time 28:44
points 6 25 23 5 11 20 20 21 131 avg. place 17
James DAL BROI h'cap 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 No Runs 6
nett time 16:32 16:52 16:42 16:11 16:48 18:14 best time 16:11
place 5 14 14 3 7 17 avg. time 16:53
points 26 17 17 30 24 14 128 avg. place 10
Jai KENNY h'cap 10:45 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 No Runs 5
nett time 17:01 17:52 18:52 16:48 16:25 best time 16:25
place 6 15 11 4 3 avg. time 17:23
points 25 16 20 27 30 118 avg. place 8
Michael TURNELL h'cap 8:45 8:45 8:45 8:45 8:45 8:45 8:45 No Runs 7
nett time 21:49 22:12 20:44 20:24 19:49 19:32 20:15 best time 19:32
place 28 24 20 15 6 6 9 avg. time 20:40
points 5 7 11 16 25 25 22 111 avg. place 15
Callum VECCHIO h'cap 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 No Runs 5
nett time 22:34 19:18 19:25 19:06 18:36 best time 18:36
place 31 10 7 4 4 avg. time 19:47
points 5 21 24 27 27 104 avg. place 11
Nick ALTIN h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 5
nett time 21:15 21:05 20:48 20:28 21:41 best time 20:28
place 13 9 8 7 17 avg. time 21:03
points 18 22 23 24 14 101 avg. place 11
Ruby KENNY h'cap 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 No Runs 5
nett time 28:05 26:18 32:10 26:37 24:08 best time 24:08
place 27 5 26 9 1 avg. time 27:27
points 5 26 5 22 40 98 avg. place 14
Sergio CODOGNOTTO h'cap 6:45 6:45 6:45 7:15 No Runs 4
nett time 22:51 21:48 21:03 21:43 best time 21:03
place 16 7 2 8 avg. time 21:51
points 15 24 35 23 97 avg. place 8
Harry MORSHEAD h'cap 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 No Runs 7
nett time 20:35 20:10 19:22 20:48 21:21 19:24 19:57 best time 19:22
place 26 16 16 23 13 13 15 avg. time 20:13
points 5 15 15 8 18 18 16 95 avg. place 17
Louise GUNN h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:30 No Runs 4
nett time 21:13 19:58 19:21 21:14 best time 19:21
place 12 3 3 19 avg. time 20:26
points 19 30 30 12 91 avg. place 9
Melissa DAL BROI h'cap 4:30 4:30 4:45 4:45 5:00 5:00 No Runs 6
nett time 24:59 24:26 28:46 23:39 25:19 25:34 best time 23:39
place 15 8 32 12 17 20 avg. time 25:27
points 16 23 5 19 14 11 88 avg. place 17
Sandy SALTON h'cap 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 7:30 No Runs 5
nett time 22:25 21:32 21:35 21:18 20:09 best time 20:09
place 19 10 19 12 7 avg. time 21:23
points 12 21 12 19 24 88 avg. place 13
Cooper SAVAGE h'cap 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 No Runs 4
nett time 20:27 19:11 18:17 18:07 best time 18:07
place 21 8 4 5 avg. time 19:00
points 10 23 27 26 86 avg. place 10
Cheryl WOOD h'cap 7:30 7:45 7:45 8:00 No Runs 4
nett time 21:04 20:49 20:35 20:20 best time 20:20
place 8 6 11 13 avg. time 20:42
points 23 25 20 18 86 avg. place 10
Grace ADLINGTON h'cap 8:45 8:45 8:45 8:45 No Runs 4
nett time 20:42 20:39 20:03 19:06 best time 19:06
place 14 9 11 7 avg. time 20:07
points 17 22 20 24 83 avg. place 10
Louise VALENTI h'cap 5:00 5:00 6:00 No Runs 3
nett time 23:47 22:09 22:17 best time 22:09
place 9 2 5 avg. time 22:44
points 22 35 26 83 avg. place 5
Chloe MORSHEAD h'cap 0:00 0:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 No Runs 6
nett time 30:02 28:17 25:30 40:20 31:10 31:02 best time 25:30
place 24 4 7 42 25 26 avg. time 31:03
points 7 27 24 5 6 5 74 avg. place 21
Ryan IRVIN h'cap 3:30 3:30 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 32:32 23:25 23:16 best time 23:16
place 25 1 4 avg. time 26:24
points 6 40 27 73 avg. place 10
Tania MOORE h'cap 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 No Runs 5
nett time 28:59 28:39 27:45 26:40 27:58 best time 26:40
place 29 24 10 8 20 avg. time 28:00
points 5 7 21 23 11 67 avg. place 18
Stefan GUIDOLIN h'cap 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 No Runs 4
nett time 19:22 22:20 20:29 20:23 best time 19:22
place 5 26 13 16 avg. time 20:38
points 26 5 18 15 64 avg. place 15
Juliana PROVERA h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 10
nett time 36:23 38:01 36:50 34:13 36:43 34:11 32:48 37:59 39:33 34:18 best time 32:48
place 40 37 27 33 36 27 18 21 33 29 avg. time 36:05
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 13 10 5 5 63 avg. place 30
Breanna RESTAGNO h'cap 10:30 10:45 No Runs 2
nett time 17:05 17:46 best time 17:05
place 1 8 avg. time 17:25
points 40 23 63 avg. place 4
Michael CIMADOR h'cap 10:00 11:30 No Runs 2
nett time 16:22 16:32 best time 16:22
place 4 2 avg. time 16:27
points 27 35 62 avg. place 3
Logan WOODLAND h'cap 6:30 8:00 8:15 No Runs 2
nett time 19:46 19:41 best time 19:41
place 2 4 avg. time 19:43
points 35 27 62 avg. place 3
Angus GUNN h'cap 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 No Runs 3
nett time 16:51 16:05 16:09 best time 16:05
place 12 9 12 avg. time 16:21
points 19 22 19 60 avg. place 11
Rachel DE MARTIN h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 7
nett time 37:17 40:32 31:43 32:30 30:36 32:05 35:06 best time 30:36
place 41 39 16 32 16 22 30 avg. time 34:15
points 5 5 15 5 15 9 5 59 avg. place 28
Cassandra IRVIN h'cap 3:30 3:30 4:30 No Runs 3
nett time 27:32 24:19 25:31 best time 24:19
place 15 5 14 avg. time 25:47
points 16 26 17 59 avg. place 11
Tracy VECCHIO h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 6
nett time 27:21 28:41 24:35 30:06 32:57 25:44 best time 24:35
place 34 20 18 21 19 23 avg. time 28:14
points 5 11 13 10 12 8 59 avg. place 22
Jacqui PICCOLI h'cap 2:30 2:30 2:30 2:30 No Runs 4
nett time 27:44 26:30 26:49 27:45 best time 26:30
place 20 17 16 18 avg. time 27:12
points 11 14 15 13 53 avg. place 18
Val CENTOFANTI h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 7
nett time 34:24 33:38 32:16 32:07 32:00 33:31 33:22 best time 32:00
place 36 19 29 30 17 25 26 avg. time 33:02
points 5 12 5 5 14 6 5 52 avg. place 26
Marcel GUIDOLIN h'cap 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 No Runs 4
nett time 19:25 22:21 21:28 26:19 best time 19:25
place 6 27 15 27 avg. time 22:23
points 25 5 16 5 51 avg. place 19
Savannah VECCHIO h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 5
nett time 27:21 28:41 30:06 25:53 25:43 best time 25:43
place 33 21 22 14 22 avg. time 27:32
points 5 10 9 17 9 50 avg. place 22
Maggie CROCE h'cap 6:00 6:00 6:00 No Runs 3
nett time 23:00 24:12 23:56 best time 23:00
place 10 13 22 avg. time 23:42
points 21 18 9 48 avg. place 15
Margaret O'GRADY h'cap 6:30 6:30 0:00 6:30 6:30 No Runs 5
nett time 23:11 28:37 30:12 35:26 23:36 best time 23:11
place 17 24 22 29 21 avg. time 28:12
points 14 7 9 5 10 45 avg. place 23
Rod BORTOLIN h'cap 7:30 7:30 No Runs 2
nett time 21:12 21:14 best time 21:12
place 10 9 avg. time 21:13
points 21 22 43 avg. place 10
Ivan GESUALE h'cap 2:00 2:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 7
nett time 34:03 34:29 36:17 36:07 35:41 36:17 36:02 best time 34:03
place 37 33 26 39 35 18 29 avg. time 35:33
points 5 5 5 5 5 13 5 43 avg. place 31
Renae SAVAGE h'cap 5:45 5:45 5:45 No Runs 3
nett time 32:59 23:08 23:04 best time 23:04
place 43 10 14 avg. time 26:23
points 5 21 17 43 avg. place 22
Sarah BERTOLLO h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 4
nett time 24:41 32:41 25:09 32:30 best time 24:41
place 18 35 12 39 avg. time 28:45
points 13 5 19 5 42 avg. place 26
Elio MINATO h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 4
nett time 22:19 22:58 23:07 25:15 best time 22:19
place 25 19 15 23 avg. time 23:24
points 6 12 16 8 42 avg. place 20
Renee VILLATA h'cap 8:00 8:00 No Runs 2
nett time 21:12 20:38 best time 20:38
place 10 10 avg. time 20:55
points 21 21 42 avg. place 10
Ellie COLPO h'cap 9:00 No Runs 1
nett time 17:11 best time 17:11
place 1 avg. time 17:11
points 40 40 avg. place 1
Jett MARCUS h'cap 9:00 No Runs 1
nett time 16:49 best time 16:49
place 1 avg. time 16:49
points 40 40 avg. place 1
Nate MINGAY h'cap 8:45 No Runs 1
nett time 18:50 best time 18:50
place 1 avg. time 18:50
points 40 40 avg. place 1
Simon BONNY h'cap 9:45 9:45 No Runs 2
nett time 19:18 19:06 best time 19:06
place 11 13 avg. time 19:12
points 20 18 38 avg. place 12
Belinda JOHNS h'cap 6:30 6:30 No Runs 2
nett time 23:30 21:37 best time 21:37
place 23 3 avg. time 22:33
points 8 30 38 avg. place 13
Maria DI ROSA h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 5
nett time 33:53 32:22 36:57 37:58 33:29 best time 32:22
place 22 30 37 20 24 avg. time 34:55
points 9 5 5 11 7 37 avg. place 27
Tara GUNN h'cap 5:45 5:45 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 22:47 24:26 38:24 best time 22:47
place 9 21 32 avg. time 28:32
points 22 10 5 37 avg. place 21
Alana ROSSITER h'cap 6:30 6:30 No Runs 2
nett time 22:36 22:02 best time 22:02
place 12 13 avg. time 22:19
points 19 18 37 avg. place 12
Barbara PENNINGA h'cap 0:00 0:00 2:00 No Runs 3
nett time 30:09 29:58 29:19 best time 29:19
place 19 13 25 avg. time 29:48
points 12 18 6 36 avg. place 19
Hamish GUNN h'cap 12:15 No Runs 1
nett time 14:39 best time 14:39
place 2 avg. time 14:39
points 35 35 avg. place 2
Jack MARCUS h'cap 6:45 No Runs 1
nett time 19:20 best time 19:20
place 2 avg. time 19:20
points 35 35 avg. place 2
Isabella SALMON h'cap 11:00 No Runs 1
nett time 15:59 best time 15:59
place 2 avg. time 15:59
points 35 35 avg. place 2
Erica CUNIAL h'cap 8:00 8:00 No Runs 2
nett time 20:19 21:32 best time 20:19
place 7 21 avg. time 20:55
points 24 10 34 avg. place 14
Lisa CROCE h'cap 6:45 6:45 No Runs 2
nett time 23:30 22:19 best time 22:19
place 14 15 avg. time 22:54
points 17 16 33 avg. place 14
Ella SAVAGE h'cap 8:30 8:30 No Runs 2
nett time 20:33 21:13 best time 20:33
place 11 18 avg. time 20:53
points 20 13 33 avg. place 14
Mirella GRANATA h'cap 6:45 6:45 6:45 No Runs 3
nett time 23:48 27:28 23:23 best time 23:23
place 21 34 15 avg. time 24:53
points 10 5 16 31 avg. place 23
Lyn POTTER h'cap 1:00 1:00 1:00 No Runs 3
nett time 31:06 28:13 30:08 best time 28:13
place 29 12 24 avg. time 29:49
points 5 19 7 31 avg. place 22
Rochelle MATTHEWS h'cap 0:00 1:45 No Runs 1
nett time 25:55 best time 25:55
place 3 avg. time 25:55
points 30 30 avg. place 3
James STOCKWELL h'cap 10:00 No Runs 1
nett time 16:21 best time 16:21
place 3 avg. time 16:21
points 30 30 avg. place 3
Morgan TWIGG h'cap 6:45 6:45 No Runs 2
nett time 24:03 23:08 best time 23:08
place 22 10 avg. time 23:35
points 9 21 30 avg. place 16
Morgan IRVIN h'cap 3:30 3:30 3:30 No Runs 3
nett time 33:40 28:59 26:26 best time 26:26
place 30 31 12 avg. time 29:41
points 5 5 19 29 avg. place 24
Allan JONES h'cap 3:45 3:45 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 5
nett time 39:13 33:20 33:52 57:50 37:09 best time 33:20
place 46 38 24 24 31 avg. time 40:16
points 5 5 7 7 5 29 avg. place 33
Digby JONES h'cap 5:45 5:45 5:45 No Runs 3
nett time 23:53 29:03 26:47 best time 23:53
place 17 37 21 avg. time 26:34
points 14 5 10 29 avg. place 25
Ron ANSON h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 32:52 31:44 best time 31:44
place 18 16 avg. time 32:18
points 13 15 28 avg. place 17
Dom CALABRIA h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 5
nett time 34:32 32:16 33:01 36:28 33:32 best time 32:16
place 30 28 33 23 27 avg. time 33:57
points 5 5 5 8 5 28 avg. place 28
Grace CODOGNOTTO h'cap 1:00 1:00 1:00 No Runs 3
nett time 30:05 28:56 29:18 best time 28:56
place 26 23 16 avg. time 29:26
points 5 8 15 28 avg. place 22
Connor DAL BROI h'cap 11:15 No Runs 1
nett time 17:16 best time 17:16
place 4 avg. time 17:16
points 27 27 avg. place 4
Georgia MATTHEWS h'cap 0:00 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 27:34 best time 27:34
place 5 avg. time 27:34
points 26 26 avg. place 5
Jack MINGAY h'cap 12:00 No Runs 1
nett time 16:22 best time 16:22
place 5 avg. time 16:22
points 26 26 avg. place 5
Rachael ADLINGTON h'cap 5:45 No Runs 1
nett time 22:55 best time 22:55
place 7 avg. time 22:55
points 24 24 avg. place 7
Neil PALFRAMAN h'cap 0:00 0:00 8:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 44:20 36:52 34:37 35:20 best time 34:37
place 47 34 22 31 avg. time 37:47
points 5 5 9 5 24 avg. place 34
Rodney SAVAGE h'cap 8:30 No Runs 1
nett time 19:15 best time 19:15
place 8 avg. time 19:15
points 23 23 avg. place 8
Gianni CHIAPPIN h'cap 8:00 No Runs 1
nett time 20:35 best time 20:35
place 9 avg. time 20:35
points 22 22 avg. place 9
Lynnette KENNY h'cap 2:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 4
nett time 30:07 23:23 26:23 31:00 best time 23:23
place 32 27 28 32 avg. time 27:43
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 30
Anthony TREFILO h'cap 12:30 No Runs 1
nett time 16:37 best time 16:37
place 11 avg. time 16:37
points 20 20 avg. place 11
Tammy MINGAY h'cap 9:00 No Runs 1
nett time 20:37 best time 20:37
place 12 avg. time 20:37
points 19 19 avg. place 12
Natalie SCHMITZER h'cap 8:00 8:00 No Runs 1
nett time 21:09 best time 21:09
place 13 avg. time 21:09
points 18 18 avg. place 13
Daisy CROCE h'cap 6:30 No Runs 1
nett time 22:28 best time 22:28
place 14 avg. time 22:28
points 17 17 avg. place 14
Michelle HARRIS h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 34:56 35:38 best time 34:56
place 20 28 avg. time 35:17
points 11 5 16 avg. place 24
Louanne BORTOLIN h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 36:22 34:24 39:33 best time 34:24
place 38 36 34 avg. time 36:46
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 36
Sue GOLSBY-SMITH h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 40:31 36:22 34:52 best time 34:52
place 38 40 34 avg. time 37:15
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 37
Kevin HARRIS h'cap 5:30 5:30 No Runs 2
nett time 39:30 25:09 best time 25:09
place 31 21 avg. time 32:19
points 5 10 15 avg. place 26
Bede KENNY h'cap 8:45 8:45 No Runs 2
nett time 21:14 23:54 best time 21:14
place 22 28 avg. time 22:34
points 9 5 14 avg. place 25
Michelle SIGNOR h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 32:52 best time 32:52
place 17 avg. time 32:52
points 14 14 avg. place 17
Ruby JONES h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 39:25 33:36 best time 33:36
place 43 23 avg. time 36:30
points 5 8 13 avg. place 33
Emma MONTELEONE h'cap 1:45 No Runs 1
nett time 28:08 best time 28:08
place 18 avg. time 28:08
points 13 13 avg. place 18
John FARRONATO h'cap 10:00 No Runs 1
nett time 20:24 best time 20:24
place 19 avg. time 20:24
points 12 12 avg. place 19
Cooper GOULLET h'cap 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 2
nett time 24:34 24:38 best time 24:34
place 25 25 avg. time 24:36
points 6 6 12 avg. place 25
Allan JOHNSTON h'cap 1:45 No Runs 1
nett time 31:51 best time 31:51
place 19 avg. time 31:51
points 12 12 avg. place 19
Mia GOULLET h'cap 2:30 No Runs 1
nett time 27:38 best time 27:38
place 20 avg. time 27:38
points 11 11 avg. place 20
Judith CIMADOR h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 1:02:55 33:34 best time 33:34
place 41 28 avg. time 48:14
points 5 5 10 avg. place 34
John CRIMMINS h'cap 1:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 37:44 35:16 best time 35:16
place 44 32 avg. time 36:30
points 5 5 10 avg. place 38
David HEFFER h'cap 10:15 10:15 No Runs 2
nett time 38:21 31:52 best time 31:52
place 32 45 avg. time 35:06
points 5 5 10 avg. place 38
Matt KENNY h'cap 6:45 12:00 No Runs 2
nett time 31:18 22:40 best time 22:40
place 42 31 avg. time 26:59
points 5 5 10 avg. place 36
Venera MONTELEONE h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 36:23 37:51 best time 36:23
place 39 36 avg. time 37:07
points 5 5 10 avg. place 38
Vicki ROMEO h'cap 3:15 3:15 No Runs 2
nett time 29:51 27:52 best time 27:52
place 29 26 avg. time 28:51
points 5 5 10 avg. place 28
Bronwyn JONES h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 33:36 best time 33:36
place 22 avg. time 33:36
points 9 9 avg. place 22
Phil TWIGG h'cap 6:45 No Runs 1
nett time 24:03 best time 24:03
place 22 avg. time 24:03
points 9 9 avg. place 22
Amba MCDONALD h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 34:34 best time 34:34
place 23 avg. time 34:34
points 8 8 avg. place 23
Cooper ADLINGTON h'cap 7:45 No Runs 1
nett time 29:53 best time 29:53
place 31 avg. time 29:53
points 5 5 avg. place 31
Raymond ADLINGTON h'cap 5:30 No Runs 1
nett time 31:31 best time 31:31
place 29 avg. time 31:31
points 5 5 avg. place 29
Elizabeth ANDREAZZA h'cap 3:45 No Runs 1
nett time 34:36 best time 34:36
place 41 avg. time 34:36
points 5 5 avg. place 41
Joseph BELLICANTA h'cap 8:00 No Runs 1
nett time 35:51 best time 35:51
place 40 avg. time 35:51
points 5 5 avg. place 40
Grace CARERI h'cap 4:45 No Runs 1
nett time 44:02 best time 44:02
place 32 avg. time 44:02
points 5 5 avg. place 32
Nicole DEHNERT h'cap 4:45 4:45 No Runs 1
nett time 38:58 best time 38:58
place 30 avg. time 38:58
points 5 5 avg. place 30
Lindsay GOLSBY-SMITH h'cap 4:45 No Runs 1
nett time 37:31 best time 37:31
place 45 avg. time 37:31
points 5 5 avg. place 45
Liz HANCOCK h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 31:22 best time 31:22
place 30 avg. time 31:22
points 5 5 avg. place 30
Donna JACKSON h'cap 3:30 No Runs 1
nett time 36:03 best time 36:03
place 35 avg. time 36:03
points 5 5 avg. place 35
Zara JONES h'cap 3:45 No Runs 1
nett time 35:40 best time 35:40
place 44 avg. time 35:40
points 5 5 avg. place 44
Judy LEESON h'cap 2:00 No Runs 1
nett time 31:17 best time 31:17
place 31 avg. time 31:17
points 5 5 avg. place 31
Lorraine MAXWELL h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 36:51 best time 36:51
place 28 avg. time 36:51
points 5 5 avg. place 28
Finn PICCOLI h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 35:55 best time 35:55
place 38 avg. time 35:55
points 5 5 avg. place 38
Jasper PICCOLI h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 38:21 best time 38:21
place 42 avg. time 38:21
points 5 5 avg. place 42
Chantelle SALVESTRIN h'cap 2:00 No Runs 1
nett time 38:21 best time 38:21
place 41 avg. time 38:21
points 5 5 avg. place 41
Ella SALVESTRIN h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 38:35 best time 38:35
place 40 avg. time 38:35
points 5 5 avg. place 40
Oliver SALVESTRIN h'cap 2:30 No Runs 1
nett time 29:33 best time 29:33
place 28 avg. time 29:33
points 5 5 avg. place 28
Adriaan SHIELDS h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 37:09 best time 37:09
place 30 avg. time 37:09
points 5 5 avg. place 30
Janelle TOOLE h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 34:24 best time 34:24
place 35 avg. time 34:24
points 5 5 avg. place 35
Nicholas ANDREAZZA h'cap 10:15 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Anita CUNIAL h'cap 7:45 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Michael JOHNS h'cap 0:00 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Hayley JOHNS-WOODLAND h'cap 6:30 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Kellie KELLY h'cap 0:00 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0

Fastest Ferals

Women

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Ava LOW Race 9 4:33 15:58 11:30 2
2 Isabella SALMON Race 7 4:34 15:59 11:00 2
3 Breanna RESTAGNO Race 4 4:52 17:05 10:30 1

Men

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Hamish GUNN Race 10 4:11 14:39 12:15 2
2 Angus GUNN Race 5 4:35 16:05 12:00 9
3 James DAL BROI Race 6 4:37 16:11 12:00 3