Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2018 Winter - Race 7

Saturday, May 19, 2018

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Lana CHIAPPIN 0:00 41:26 41:26 40
2 Anna ROSS 8:45 42:10 33:25 35
3 Gianni CHIAPPIN 6:30 42:13 35:43 30
4 Michael COLACIURI 6:45 42:18 35:33 27
5 Reid BURLEY 17:00 42:26 25:26 26
6 Dianne KEENAN 6:45 42:31 35:46 25
7 Fiona FATTORE 12:45 42:40 29:55 24
8 Richard WEST 10:30 42:52 32:22 23
9 Tom MACKERRAS 7:00 42:56 35:56 22
10 Tracey JOSLING 10:15 42:56 32:41 21
11 Andres ALDUAN 13:30 43:03 29:33 20
12 Gary ANDREAZZA 12:45 43:05 30:20 19
13 Anna GESUALE 7:15 43:05 35:50 18
14 John FARRONATO 12:00 43:09 31:09 17
15 Brendan IRVINE 10:15 43:14 32:59 16
16 John KEENAN 14:00 43:17 29:17 15
17 Nick GEYMAN 11:30 43:18 31:48 14
18 Matthew ROSS 13:00 43:20 30:20 13
19 Tony ROKOV 13:45 43:22 29:37 12
20 Adrian BAIRD 12:45 43:23 30:38 11
21 Simon CROCE 5:00 43:25 38:25 10
22 Lisa CROCE 2:30 43:26 40:56 9
23 Ed FRKOVIC 9:15 43:29 34:14 8
24 Keith RILEY 9:45 43:30 33:45 7
25 Mark HANCOCK 9:45 43:33 33:48 6
26 Steven BOURKE 13:00 43:41 30:41 5
27 John DODD 7:15 43:47 36:32 5
28 Anthony SALMON 13:30 43:51 30:21 5
29 Michael JOHNS 16:15 44:07 27:52 5
30 Roy BINKS 15:15 44:17 29:02 5
31 Simon FATTORE 13:15 44:25 31:10 5
32 Stewart WOOD 11:30 44:35 33:05 5
33 Bronwyn SIGMUND 6:30 45:10 38:40 5
34 Graeme LYONS 15:00 45:17 30:17 5
35 Sonia CASANOVA 7:15 45:36 38:21 5
36 Paul MUIR 13:15 46:11 32:56 5
37 Mia STOCKWELL 13:30 46:43 33:13 5
38 Peter STOCKWELL 15:00 46:59 31:59 5
39 Brendon SINCLAIR 14:30 48:20 33:50 5
40 Kevin HARRIS 6:15 50:51 44:36 5
41 Sally CENTOFANTI 6:15 50:52 44:37 5
42 Neil PALFRAMAN 0:00 56:07 56:07 5
43 David HEFFER 0:00 57:50 57:50 5

Fastest ferals

Women

7 Fiona FATTORE 12:45 42:40 29:55 24
10 Tracey JOSLING 10:15 42:56 32:41 21
37 Mia STOCKWELL 13:30 46:43 33:13 5

Men

5 Reid BURLEY 17:00 42:26 25:26 26
29 Michael JOHNS 16:15 44:07 27:52 5
30 Roy BINKS 15:15 44:17 29:02 5

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Connor MOORE 5:15 26:11 20:56 40
2 Isabella SALMON 11:00 26:59 15:59 35
3 Ava LOW 11:00 27:24 16:24 30
4 Cooper SAVAGE 9:30 27:47 18:17 27
5 Milla VECCHIO 8:00 27:53 19:53 26
6 Michael TURNELL 8:45 28:17 19:32 25
7 Callum VECCHIO 9:00 28:25 19:25 24
8 Tania MOORE 2:00 28:40 26:40 23
9 Rod BORTOLIN 7:30 28:44 21:14 22
10 Renae SAVAGE 5:45 28:53 23:08 21
11 Anthony TREFILO 12:30 29:07 16:37 20
12 Lyn POTTER 1:00 29:13 28:13 19
13 Stefan GUIDOLIN 9:00 29:29 20:29 18
14 Andrew SALVESTRIN 6:00 30:19 24:19 17
15 Marcel GUIDOLIN 9:00 30:28 21:28 16
16 Rachel DE MARTIN 0:00 30:36 30:36 15
17 Val CENTOFANTI 0:00 32:00 32:00 14
18 Juliana PROVERA 0:00 32:48 32:48 13
19 Allan JOHNSTON 1:45 33:36 31:51 12
20 Michelle HARRIS 0:00 34:56 34:56 11
21 Tracy VECCHIO 5:00 35:06 30:06 10
22 Savannah VECCHIO 5:00 35:06 30:06 9
23 Dom CALABRIA 0:00 36:28 36:28 8
24 Allan JONES 0:00 57:50 57:50 7

Fastest ferals

Women

2 Isabella SALMON 11:00 26:59 15:59 35
3 Ava LOW 11:00 27:24 16:24 30
5 Milla VECCHIO 8:00 27:53 19:53 26

Men

11 Anthony TREFILO 12:30 29:07 16:37 20
4 Cooper SAVAGE 9:30 27:47 18:17 27
7 Callum VECCHIO 9:00 28:25 19:25 24