Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2019 Holiday Series - Be Social 2

Saturday, January 5, 2019

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time
1 Jim SALVESTRO 4:00 39:07 35:07
2 Sheila MARCUS 6:00 39:24 33:24
3 Gerry WILCOX 8:00 39:38 31:38
4 Wendy MINATO 6:00 39:46 33:46
5 Simon CROCE 4:00 39:52 35:52
5 Tom MACKERRAS 8:00 39:52 31:52
5 Lisa CROCE 2:00 39:52 37:52
8 Jeanette CODOGNOTTO 8:00 40:08 32:08
9 Elio MINATO 4:00 40:13 36:13
10 Renae SAVAGE 4:00 40:28 36:28
11 Charles WYTHES 14:00 40:45 26:45
12 David HEFFER 14:00 40:46 26:46
12 Andres ALDUAN 14:00 40:46 26:46
14 Ron ANSON 12:00 41:09 29:09
15 Tony ROKOV 14:00 41:23 27:23
15 Adrian BAIRD 14:00 41:23 27:23
17 Gary SIGNOR 12:00 41:33 29:33
18 Peter STOCKWELL 16:00 41:38 25:38
18 Moreno CHIAPPIN 16:00 41:38 25:38
20 Steven BOURKE 12:00 41:40 29:40
21 Mia STOCKWELL 12:00 41:49 29:49
21 Isabella SALMON 12:00 41:49 29:49
23 Matt KENNY 18:00 41:50 23:50
23 Aidan FATTORE 18:00 41:50 23:50
23 Adam JOHNSON 18:00 41:50 23:50
26 Rodney SAVAGE 18:00 41:51 23:51
27 Bronwyn JONES 12:00 41:52 29:52
28 Anthony SALMON 12:00 41:53 29:53
28 Tracey JOSLING 12:00 41:53 29:53
30 John FARRONATO 12:00 41:54 29:54
31 Jeremy WOODHOUSE 12:00 41:55 29:55
31 Anna ROSS 12:00 41:55 29:55
33 Michael COLACIURI 6:00 42:23 36:23
34 Meg SIGNOR 8:00 42:32 34:32
35 Nicole DEHNERT 4:00 42:41 38:41
36 Darren POOLEY 8:00 42:58 34:58
37 John DODD 6:00 43:37 37:37
38 Anna GESUALE 8:00 45:20 37:20
38 Janelle TOOLE 4:00 45:20 41:20
40 Carissa CAMPBELL 4:00 46:44 42:44
41 Kevin HARRIS 6:00 47:25 41:25
42 Sally CENTOFANTI 6:00 47:26 41:26
43 Neil PALFRAMAN 0:00 49:35 49:35
44 Michelle SIGNOR 0:00 50:06 50:06
45 Lyn POTTER 0:00 55:44 55:44
46 Bronwyn SIGMUND 0:00 56:13 56:13
47 Georgia BOURKE 0:00 56:29 56:29
48 Carmel BODGER 0:00 57:02 57:02
49 Matthew ROSS 0:00 58:25 58:25
50 Judith CIMADOR 0:00 58:27 58:27
Are ABERA 12:00 Not yet started
Nick GEYMAN 12:00 Not yet started

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time
1 Jack MARCUS 7:00 19:22 12:22
2 Jai KENNY 11:00 20:47 9:47
3 Bede KENNY 7:00 21:11 14:11
4 Donna JACKSON 3:00 21:25 18:25
5 Margaret O'GRADY 7:00 21:28 14:28
6 Sergio CODOGNOTTO 5:00 21:30 16:30
7 Grace CODOGNOTTO 1:00 21:31 20:31
8 Digby JONES 5:00 21:41 16:41
9 Nick ALTIN 7:00 21:43 14:43
10 Lynnette KENNY 5:00 22:04 17:04
10 Ruby KENNY 3:00 22:04 19:04
12 Allan JONES 1:00 23:21 22:21
13 Katherine ZAHRA 5:00 23:51 18:51
14 Cooper SAVAGE 9:00 24:41 15:41
15 Maria DI ROSA 1:00 26:40 25:40
16 Louanne BORTOLIN 1:00 27:40 26:40
17 Ella SAVAGE 7:00 30:14 23:14
18 Juliana PROVERA 1:00 30:41 29:41
19 Lorraine MAXWELL 1:00 30:42 29:42
20 Dom CALABRIA 1:00 59:12 58:12
Michael ANDREAZZA 1:00 Not yet started
Bree WOODHOUSE 3:00 Not yet started
Harry MARCUS 5:00 Not yet started