Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2020 BeSocial - BeSocial 4

Saturday, January 11, 2020

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time
1 Richard MALONE 6:00 34:45 28:45
2 Jacob DEPAOLI 12:00 37:42 25:42
3 Mia STOCKWELL 12:00 38:39 26:39
4 Brendon SINCLAIR 12:00 38:42 26:42
5 Luke MCWHIRTER 4:00 38:44 34:44
6 John DODD 4:00 38:46 34:46
7 Eliza STAR 10:00 39:04 29:04
8 Jeanette CODOGNOTTO 6:00 39:18 33:18
8 Keith RILEY 6:00 39:18 33:18
10 Fiona FATTORE 12:00 39:22 27:22
11 Matthew WATSON 12:00 39:23 27:23
12 Simon FATTORE 12:00 39:26 27:26
13 Tony ROKOV 12:00 39:37 27:37
13 Steven BOURKE 12:00 39:37 27:37
15 Janet MAZZAROLO 4:00 39:43 35:43
16 Matt KENNY 16:00 39:46 23:46
16 Mark ANDREAZZA 16:00 39:46 23:46
16 Aidan FATTORE 16:00 39:46 23:46
16 Rodney SAVAGE 16:00 39:46 23:46
20 Xavier SERAFIN 12:00 40:01 28:01
21 Brian BELLICANTA 10:00 40:11 30:11
21 David HEFFER 10:00 40:11 30:11
21 Bronwyn JONES 10:00 40:11 30:11
24 Gary SIGNOR 10:00 40:12 30:12
24 Geoff O'CALLAGHAN 10:00 40:12 30:12
24 Anthony SALMON 10:00 40:12 30:12
24 Jeremy WOODHOUSE 10:00 40:12 30:12
24 Will LYONS 6:00 40:12 34:12
29 Peter STOCKWELL 16:00 40:16 24:16
30 Ed FRKOVIC 6:00 40:24 34:24
31 Richard WEST 6:00 40:48 34:48
32 Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER 2:00 40:54 38:54
33 Wendy MINATO 6:00 41:18 35:18
34 Vince RESTAGNO 14:00 41:25 27:25
34 Tony GULLO 14:00 41:25 27:25
34 Graeme LYONS 14:00 41:25 27:25
37 Moreno CHIAPPIN 14:00 41:26 27:26
38 Andres ALDUAN 14:00 41:36 27:36
39 John FARRONATO 12:00 41:57 29:57
40 Darren POOLEY 6:00 42:03 36:03
41 David DORE 12:00 43:44 31:44
42 Simon CROCE 2:00 44:09 42:09
42 Simon TAYLOR 2:00 44:09 42:09
44 Lisa CROCE 0:00 44:10 44:10
45 Gary WORKMAN 6:00 46:07 40:07
46 Neil PALFRAMAN 0:00 48:47 48:47
47 Nicole DEHNERT 4:00 49:38 45:38
48 Lyn POTTER 0:00 58:34 58:34
49 Lorraine MAXWELL 0:00 59:25 59:25
49 Judith CIMADOR 0:00 59:25 59:25
Allan JONES 12:00 Not yet started
Adrian BAIRD 10:00 Not yet started

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time
1 Stephen MUNRO 5:00 19:20 14:20
2 Nicholas CALABRIA 7:30 19:38 12:08
3 Lynnette KENNY 3:00 19:42 16:42
4 Adrian SERAFIN 7:00 20:18 13:18
5 Joseph BELLICANTA 9:00 20:23 11:23
6 Gerry WILCOX 7:00 20:36 13:36
7 James MORSHEAD 7:00 20:48 13:48
8 Anita CALABRIA 0:00 20:51 20:51
9 Ava LOW 9:00 20:56 11:56
10 Kaleb SERAFIN 9:00 20:59 11:59
11 Kate MORSHEAD 5:00 21:24 16:24
12 Isabella SALMON 9:00 21:37 12:37
13 Margaret O'GRADY 5:00 21:46 16:46
14 Harry MORSHEAD 9:00 22:23 13:23
15 Chloe MORSHEAD 1:00 22:29 21:29
16 Ruby KENNY 3:00 22:30 19:30
17 Sergio CODOGNOTTO 5:00 23:14 18:14
18 Carissa CAMPBELL 3:00 24:46 21:46
19 Donna JACKSON 1:00 27:21 26:21
20 Julie DUNCAN 0:00 27:22 27:22
20 Val CENTOFANTI 0:00 27:22 27:22
22 Dom CALABRIA 0:00 27:46 27:46
22 Juliana PROVERA 0:00 27:46 27:46
24 Maria DI ROSA 0:00 27:47 27:47
25 Adam TAYLOR 0:00 29:06 29:06
25 Ryan TAYLOR 0:00 29:06 29:06
Michelle SIGNOR 0:00 Not yet started