Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2020 Lakesview Classic - Lakesview Classic

Saturday, August 22, 2020

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time
1 Aidan FATTORE 0:00 58:12 58:12
2 Shaun FLOOD 0:00 56:36 56:36
3 Mark ANDREAZZA 0:00 42:04 42:04
4 Rodney SAVAGE 0:00 48:58 48:58
5 Chris PALMER 0:00 56:55 56:55
6 Scott AMARO 0:00 57:21 57:21
7 Lachlan DATE 0:00 57:36 57:36
8 Peter STOCKWELL 0:00 58:50 58:50
9 Xavier SERAFIN 0:00 56:30 56:30
10 Michael JOHNS 0:00 1:08:40 1:08:40
11 Eliza STAR 0:00 43:42 43:42
12 David HEFFER 0:00 1:11:09 1:11:09
13 Sharon CARERI 0:00 1:00:36 1:00:36
14 Roy BINKS 0:00 50:35 50:35
15 Andres ALDUAN 0:00 1:18:07 1:18:07
16 Niva SCREMIN 0:00 57:54 57:54
17 Anthony SALMON 0:00 51:02 51:02
18 Moreno CHIAPPIN 0:00 46:49 46:49
19 Gary ANDREAZZA 0:00 50:46 50:46
20 Sheila MARCUS 0:00 55:28 55:28
21 Steven BOURKE 0:00 1:03:21 1:03:21
22 Teresa BURGESS 0:00 49:35 49:35
23 John FARRONATO 0:00 50:14 50:14
24 Bronwyn JONES 0:00 50:20 50:20
25 Adrian SERAFIN 0:00 58:06 58:06
26 John JOHNS 0:00 1:15:32 1:15:32
27 Ashley PIANCA 0:00 52:14 52:14
28 Britt MAYO 0:00 1:00:08 1:00:08
29 Hayley MCLEOD 0:00 53:14 53:14
30 Ron ANSON 0:00 53:37 53:37
31 Keith RILEY 0:00 53:41 53:41
32 Danni-Lea MAKEHAM 0:00 1:18:43 1:18:43
33 Gary SIGNOR 0:00 57:20 57:20
34 Mark HANCOCK 0:00 57:20 57:20
35 Jeremy WOODHOUSE 0:00 1:00:09 1:00:09
36 John DODD 0:00 57:53 57:53
37 Andrea CROMACK 0:00 57:25 57:25
38 Lauren CARNELL 0:00 1:02:02 1:02:02
39 Wendy MINATO 0:00 1:06:47 1:06:47
40 Michael TURNELL 0:00 1:26:54 1:26:54
41 Lisa CROCE 0:00 1:21:35 1:21:35
42 Simon CROCE 0:00 1:21:35 1:21:35
43 Bob BARKER 0:00 1:12:37 1:12:37
44 Tracey JOSLING 0:00 1:15:46 1:15:46
45 Peter STINSON 0:00 1:25:32 1:25:32
46 Stewart WOOD 0:00 1:31:34 1:31:34
47 Val CENTOFANTI 0:00 1:40:57 1:40:57
48 Donna JACKSON 0:00 1:42:33 1:42:33
49 Carissa CAMPBELL 0:00 1:43:11 1:43:11
50 Carmel BODGER 0:00 1:44:00 1:44:00
51 Louanne BORTOLIN 0:00 1:52:00 1:52:00
Karin PENNINGA 0:00 Disqualified

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time
1 Simon BONNY 0:00 20:00 20:00
2 Tom MACKERRAS 0:00 39:47 39:47
3 Brian BELLICANTA 0:00 44:07 44:07
4 Harry MORSHEAD 0:00 27:45 27:45
5 Renae SAVAGE 0:00 36:07 36:07
6 Tara GUNN 0:00 36:04 36:04
7 James MORSHEAD 0:00 28:15 28:15
8 Annaliese BELLICANTA 0:00 44:09 44:09
9 Chloe MORSHEAD 0:00 29:08 29:08
10 Kate MORSHEAD 0:00 29:10 29:10
11 Michelle SIGNOR 0:00 33:31 33:31
12 Neil PALFRAMAN 0:00 35:38 35:38
13 Ema MUNRO 0:00 1:02:38 1:02:38
14 Cooper SAVAGE 0:00 50:44 50:44
15 Isabella SALMON 0:00 54:06 54:06
16 Louise GUNN 0:00 54:06 54:06
17 Ella SAVAGE 0:00 41:08 41:08
18 Nate MINGAY 0:00 1:08:39 1:08:39
19 Maggie CROCE 0:00 1:09:16 1:09:16