Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2020 Winter - Race 3

Saturday, May 2, 2020

Long Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Kaleb SERAFIN 8:45 38:59 30:14 40
2 Madeline LYONS 7:15 40:43 33:28 35
3 Xavier SERAFIN 13:15 41:59 28:44 30
4 Anthony SALMON 11:45 42:16 30:31 27
5 Aidan FATTORE 19:15 42:17 23:02 26
6 Niva SCREMIN 6:00 42:18 36:18 25
6 Dianne KEENAN 6:00 42:18 36:18 25
8 Chris FUCHS 18:45 42:30 23:45 23
9 Mark ANDREAZZA 18:15 42:33 24:18 22
10 John KEENAN 13:45 42:47 29:02 21
11 Teresa BURGESS 11:00 42:48 31:48 20
12 Fiona FATTORE 12:30 42:52 30:22 19
13 Brendon SINCLAIR 13:30 43:00 29:30 18
14 Lachlan DATE 15:00 43:02 28:02 17
15 Shaun FLOOD 18:00 43:04 25:04 16
15 Eliza STAR 11:30 43:04 31:34 16
17 Simon FATTORE 12:00 43:05 31:05 14
18 Annabel LAING 6:00 43:07 37:07 13
19 Michael TURNELL 7:45 43:17 35:32 12
20 Tracey JOSLING 9:45 43:20 33:35 11
21 Richard WEST 6:45 43:27 36:42 10
22 Peter STOCKWELL 15:30 43:34 28:04 9
23 Lauren CARNELL 4:30 43:45 39:15 8
24 Andres ALDUAN 14:00 43:51 29:51 7
25 Gary ANDREAZZA 12:00 43:53 31:53 6
26 Janet MAZZAROLO 4:45 43:56 39:11 5
27 Mark HANCOCK 9:30 43:59 34:29 5
28 Mia STOCKWELL 14:00 44:00 30:00 5
29 Roy BINKS 13:15 44:03 30:48 5
30 Adrian BAIRD 10:45 44:05 33:20 5
30 Moreno CHIAPPIN 15:00 44:05 29:05 5
32 Vince RESTAGNO 14:15 44:13 29:58 5
33 Gerry WILCOX 6:45 44:15 37:30 5
34 David HEFFER 11:00 44:19 33:19 5
35 Gary SIGNOR 9:30 44:20 34:50 5
35 Karin PENNINGA 11:00 44:20 33:20 5
37 Bronwyn JONES 9:45 44:23 34:38 5
38 Sheila MARCUS 9:00 44:25 35:25 5
39 Adrian SERAFIN 9:00 44:33 35:33 5
40 John DODD 4:30 44:41 40:11 5
41 Derek GOULLET 15:45 45:24 29:39 5
42 Steven BOURKE 12:30 45:54 33:24 5
43 Wendy MINATO 6:00 46:04 40:04 5
44 Ron ANSON 11:00 46:06 35:06 5
45 Bob BARKER 0:00 46:16 46:16 5
46 Peter KING 5:30 46:23 40:53 5
47 Stewart WOOD 11:15 46:30 35:15 5
48 Sharon CARERI 12:00 46:41 34:41 5
48 Keith RILEY 8:30 46:41 38:11 5
50 John FARRONATO 11:45 46:47 35:02 5
51 Elio MINATO 3:00 46:48 43:48 5
52 Graeme LYONS 13:45 47:13 33:28 5
53 Suzanne BIONDO 5:15 47:25 42:10 5
54 Simon CROCE 3:00 48:02 45:02 5
55 Janelle TOOLE 3:00 49:29 46:29 5
56 Alana ROSSITER 1:00 53:01 52:01 5
57 Anna GESUALE 6:45 53:14 46:29 5
58 Sergio CODOGNOTTO 0:00 54:58 54:58 5
59 Grace CODOGNOTTO 0:00 55:15 55:15 5
60 Tom MACKERRAS 5:15 57:35 52:20 5
61 Liz HANCOCK 0:00 1:01:01 1:01:01 5
62 Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER 3:00 1:04:01 1:01:01 5
63 Louanne BORTOLIN 0:00 1:06:29 1:06:29 5
64 Carmel BODGER 0:00 1:08:08 1:08:08 5
65 Carissa CAMPBELL 2:00 1:08:15 1:06:15 5
66 Donna JACKSON 1:00 1:09:08 1:08:08 5
67 Gary WORKMAN 9:00 1:10:32 1:01:32 5
68 Rodney SAVAGE 17:45 1:15:32 57:47 5
69 Judith CIMADOR 0:00 1:20:00 1:20:00 5
69 Val CENTOFANTI 0:00 1:20:00 1:20:00 5

Fastest ferals

Women

28 Mia STOCKWELL 14:00 44:00 30:00 5
12 Fiona FATTORE 12:30 42:52 30:22 19
15 Eliza STAR 11:30 43:04 31:34 16

Men

5 Aidan FATTORE 19:15 42:17 23:02 26
8 Chris FUCHS 18:45 42:30 23:45 23
9 Mark ANDREAZZA 18:15 42:33 24:18 22

Short Results

Place Name H'cap Time Gross Time Nett Time Place Points
1 Taylor SERAFIN 8:15 22:09 13:54 40
2 Nate MINGAY 11:00 27:04 16:04 35
3 Tara GUNN 5:00 27:30 22:30 30
4 Louise GUNN 8:45 27:35 18:50 27
5 Renae SAVAGE 6:15 27:51 21:36 26
6 Angus GUNN 11:45 27:58 16:13 25
7 Chloe MORSHEAD 3:30 28:05 24:35 24
8 Hamish GUNN 13:30 28:15 14:45 23
9 Paul MUIR 11:30 28:28 16:58 22
10 James MORSHEAD 8:45 28:50 20:05 21
11 Daisy CROCE 4:15 28:52 24:37 20
11 Maggie CROCE 4:15 28:52 24:37 20
11 Lisa CROCE 4:15 28:52 24:37 20
14 Isabella SALMON 10:30 29:27 18:57 17
15 Harry MORSHEAD 9:45 30:03 20:18 16
16 Angus MUNRO 7:00 30:47 23:47 15
17 Ella SAVAGE 11:00 31:02 20:02 14
18 Cooper SAVAGE 8:30 31:27 22:57 13
19 Kate MORSHEAD 7:00 31:37 24:37 12
20 Elise MUNRO 7:00 31:45 24:45 11
21 Stephen MUNRO 8:15 32:00 23:45 10
22 Peta SERAFIN 0:00 33:15 33:15 9
23 Michelle SIGNOR 0:00 34:10 34:10 8

Fastest ferals

Women

4 Louise GUNN 8:45 27:35 18:50 27
14 Isabella SALMON 10:30 29:27 18:57 17
17 Ella SAVAGE 11:00 31:02 20:02 14

Men

1 Taylor SERAFIN 8:15 22:09 13:54 40
8 Hamish GUNN 13:30 28:15 14:45 23
2 Nate MINGAY 11:00 27:04 16:04 35