Oh no! Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue. Your browser doesn't support some modern features in use on this website.
Please download one of the following modern browsers to continue.
Menu

2019 Arsova

Skip to Short Course Pointscore | Race results:  Race 1  Race 2  Race 3  Race 4  Race 5  Race 6  Race 7  Race 8  Race 9 | Back to Events & Results

Long Course Pointscore

Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Total
Points
Aidan FATTORE h'cap 16:45 16:45 17:15 17:30 17:30 17:30 17:30 No Runs 7
nett time 21:02 20:09 19:55 20:50 20:02 20:13 20:11 best time 19:55
place 12 3 1 9 1 5 5 avg. time 20:20
points 19 30 40 22 40 26 26 203 avg. place 5
Andres ALDUAN h'cap 11:45 11:45 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 13:00 No Runs 9
nett time 32:25 24:59 25:01 25:13 24:53 25:53 25:07 24:52 25:28 best time 24:52
place 45 2 7 10 13 15 6 7 14 avg. time 25:59
points 5 35 24 21 18 16 25 24 17 185 avg. place 13
Gary WORKMAN h'cap 5:15 6:30 7:00 7:00 7:15 7:30 7:30 No Runs 7
nett time 31:25 30:49 31:14 30:49 30:22 30:24 30:00 best time 30:00
place 2 8 10 5 4 8 3 avg. time 30:43
points 35 23 21 26 27 23 30 185 avg. place 6
Mia STOCKWELL h'cap 11:00 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 11:45 12:00 No Runs 7
nett time 25:52 26:27 26:12 26:09 27:14 25:47 25:46 best time 25:46
place 5 14 5 14 17 1 7 avg. time 26:12
points 26 17 26 17 14 40 24 164 avg. place 9
Adrian BAIRD h'cap 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:45 10:45 10:45 10:45 No Runs 8
nett time 28:10 33:39 27:40 27:13 27:21 28:18 28:01 27:24 best time 27:13
place 18 35 6 3 5 15 16 11 avg. time 28:28
points 13 5 25 30 26 16 15 20 150 avg. place 14
Anthony SALMON h'cap 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 No Runs 8
nett time 27:39 27:53 27:31 27:21 27:38 29:57 28:43 27:33 best time 27:21
place 16 13 3 3 17 25 20 11 avg. time 28:01
points 15 18 30 30 14 6 11 20 144 avg. place 14
Rodney SAVAGE h'cap 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 No Runs 8
nett time 24:17 23:36 24:50 23:25 22:49 23:39 23:10 22:38 best time 22:38
place 27 20 23 12 10 12 7 3 avg. time 23:33
points 5 11 8 19 21 19 24 30 137 avg. place 14
Peter STOCKWELL h'cap 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 13:15 No Runs 7
nett time 24:43 25:27 24:34 25:00 24:56 24:33 24:28 best time 24:28
place 18 21 4 19 6 6 6 avg. time 24:48
points 13 10 27 12 25 25 25 137 avg. place 11
Roy BINKS h'cap 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 No Runs 8
nett time 32:21 27:19 26:32 26:20 25:44 25:58 26:53 25:58 best time 25:44
place 46 23 13 11 8 4 18 10 avg. time 27:08
points 5 8 18 20 23 27 13 21 135 avg. place 17
Simon FATTORE h'cap 10:30 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:30 No Runs 7
nett time 26:36 31:30 27:29 26:50 28:21 26:19 26:27 best time 26:19
place 4 34 14 16 21 2 9 avg. time 27:38
points 27 5 17 15 10 35 22 131 avg. place 14
Michael COLACIURI h'cap 4:15 4:15 5:45 5:45 6:30 No Runs 5
nett time 34:04 32:12 32:27 31:30 32:00 best time 31:30
place 24 1 9 2 10 avg. time 32:26
points 7 40 22 35 21 125 avg. place 9
John FARRONATO h'cap 8:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 9:30 No Runs 6
nett time 28:14 30:14 29:06 29:22 28:33 27:58 best time 27:58
place 3 26 21 14 4 2 avg. time 28:54
points 30 5 10 17 27 35 124 avg. place 12
Ron ANSON h'cap 9:45 10:15 10:15 0:00 10:15 10:15 10:15 No Runs 7
nett time 27:35 27:51 32:18 49:50 27:41 28:39 27:34 best time 27:34
place 8 12 32 38 15 16 2 avg. time 31:38
points 23 19 5 5 16 15 35 118 avg. place 18
Bronwyn JONES h'cap 8:45 8:45 8:45 8:45 8:45 8:45 No Runs 6
nett time 29:11 29:17 29:24 31:28 29:14 29:05 best time 29:05
place 17 8 9 34 3 8 avg. time 29:36
points 14 23 22 5 30 23 117 avg. place 13
Andrea CROMACK h'cap 6:30 7:30 8:15 8:15 No Runs 4
nett time 30:21 29:46 29:36 30:17 best time 29:36
place 1 2 12 10 avg. time 30:00
points 40 35 19 21 115 avg. place 6
Jeremy WOODHOUSE h'cap 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:30 No Runs 8
nett time 30:24 30:46 29:54 29:22 29:30 29:13 28:25 29:04 best time 28:25
place 30 25 22 22 13 9 4 15 avg. time 29:34
points 5 6 9 9 18 22 27 16 112 avg. place 18
Moreno CHIAPPIN h'cap 0:00 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 13:30 No Runs 8
nett time 52:46 24:52 25:21 26:40 24:43 25:47 24:58 25:32 best time 24:43
place 49 17 16 33 7 21 15 18 avg. time 28:49
points 5 14 15 5 24 10 16 13 102 avg. place 22
Graeme LYONS h'cap 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 12:00 No Runs 5
nett time 28:08 25:57 26:13 25:59 26:36 best time 25:57
place 35 3 8 9 16 avg. time 26:34
points 5 30 23 22 15 95 avg. place 14
Tony ROKOV h'cap 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 No Runs 8
nett time 26:38 27:02 27:50 27:32 27:31 30:06 27:34 30:06 best time 26:38
place 15 15 18 15 25 28 17 25 avg. time 28:02
points 16 16 13 16 6 5 14 6 92 avg. place 20
Chris BARBAGALLO h'cap 12:45 13:15 13:30 13:45 No Runs 4
nett time 24:26 24:24 24:15 25:20 best time 24:15
place 6 4 9 17 avg. time 24:36
points 25 27 22 14 88 avg. place 9
Allan JONES h'cap 8:45 12:00 12:15 12:15 12:15 No Runs 5
nett time 27:02 25:41 27:12 27:51 28:05 best time 25:41
place 1 6 24 23 23 avg. time 27:10
points 40 25 7 8 8 88 avg. place 15
Lauren CARNELL h'cap 3:15 3:15 3:15 3:15 3:15 5:30 No Runs 6
nett time 39:05 37:03 35:36 34:54 32:32 36:10 best time 32:32
place 32 28 16 18 2 26 avg. time 35:53
points 5 5 15 13 35 5 78 avg. place 20
Stewart WOOD h'cap 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 No Runs 4
nett time 30:31 29:28 28:51 28:25 best time 28:25
place 31 16 5 4 avg. time 29:18
points 5 15 26 27 73 avg. place 14
Mark ANDREAZZA h'cap 16:15 16:45 16:45 No Runs 3
nett time 21:00 21:12 21:04 best time 21:00
place 7 5 10 avg. time 21:05
points 24 26 21 71 avg. place 7
Derek GOULLET h'cap 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 No Runs 6
nett time 23:51 23:33 25:08 24:15 23:58 23:01 best time 23:01
place 25 19 26 23 13 10 avg. time 23:57
points 6 12 5 8 18 21 70 avg. place 19
Gary SIGNOR h'cap 9:45 9:45 9:45 9:45 9:45 9:45 9:45 9:45 No Runs 8
nett time 29:48 30:16 29:18 29:19 29:50 29:22 29:19 30:42 best time 29:18
place 29 27 20 27 20 18 19 24 avg. time 29:44
points 5 5 11 5 11 13 12 7 69 avg. place 23
Brian BELLICANTA h'cap 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:30 No Runs 3
nett time 28:35 28:22 28:48 best time 28:22
place 14 4 8 avg. time 28:35
points 17 27 23 67 avg. place 9
Geoff O'CALLAGHAN h'cap 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 No Runs 6
nett time 29:22 29:07 28:31 28:03 29:10 27:37 best time 27:37
place 33 22 19 20 22 12 avg. time 28:38
points 5 9 12 11 9 19 65 avg. place 21
Denise DE PAOLI h'cap 7:00 7:15 7:15 No Runs 3
nett time 30:35 30:48 30:57 best time 30:35
place 9 8 13 avg. time 30:46
points 22 23 18 63 avg. place 10
Gary ANDREAZZA h'cap 10:15 11:00 11:00 11:00 No Runs 4
nett time 26:59 27:31 28:19 28:27 best time 26:59
place 6 12 29 19 avg. time 27:49
points 25 19 5 12 61 avg. place 16
Katja MCDERMOTT h'cap 3:30 5:30 5:30 No Runs 3
nett time 33:30 37:40 33:20 best time 33:20
place 1 34 17 avg. time 34:50
points 40 5 14 59 avg. place 17
Michael JOHNS h'cap 13:15 13:15 13:15 No Runs 2
nett time 24:48 24:27 best time 24:27
place 11 2 avg. time 24:37
points 20 35 55 avg. place 6
John DODD h'cap 4:15 4:15 4:15 4:15 4:15 4:15 4:15 No Runs 7
nett time 34:59 34:20 34:51 44:37 37:41 35:16 38:53 best time 34:20
place 26 14 21 43 29 26 30 avg. time 37:13
points 5 17 10 5 5 5 5 52 avg. place 27
Tracey JOSLING h'cap 8:30 8:30 No Runs 2
nett time 29:34 28:53 best time 28:53
place 19 1 avg. time 29:13
points 12 40 52 avg. place 10
Sheila MARCUS h'cap 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 No Runs 6
nett time 29:01 29:26 29:25 30:55 31:57 31:00 best time 29:01
place 23 15 23 28 26 22 avg. time 30:17
points 8 16 8 5 5 9 51 avg. place 23
Adrian PICCOLI h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:15 No Runs 3
nett time 30:13 29:35 30:11 best time 29:35
place 22 9 11 avg. time 29:59
points 9 22 20 51 avg. place 14
Daniel GRIFFIN h'cap 11:15 11:45 No Runs 2
nett time 26:04 25:25 best time 25:25
place 7 5 avg. time 25:44
points 24 26 50 avg. place 6
John KEENAN h'cap 12:15 12:15 0:00 12:15 12:15 12:15 No Runs 6
nett time 27:42 27:52 42:39 26:29 26:23 27:09 best time 26:23
place 34 29 34 24 11 23 avg. time 29:42
points 5 5 5 7 20 8 50 avg. place 26
Brendon SINCLAIR h'cap 12:15 12:15 12:30 12:30 12:30 No Runs 5
nett time 26:51 25:28 33:52 28:07 27:53 best time 25:28
place 22 7 36 29 24 avg. time 28:26
points 9 24 5 5 7 50 avg. place 24
Janet MAZZAROLO h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 6
nett time 35:51 33:46 38:20 34:12 34:23 35:07 best time 33:46
place 37 25 35 19 21 21 avg. time 35:16
points 5 6 5 12 10 10 48 avg. place 26
John JOHNS h'cap 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 6:30 No Runs 7
nett time 33:16 33:02 34:00 35:02 32:54 32:52 32:42 best time 32:42
place 31 24 29 29 30 22 20 avg. time 33:24
points 5 7 5 5 5 9 11 47 avg. place 26
Richard WEST h'cap 0:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 7:00 No Runs 7
nett time 40:02 35:27 34:39 35:15 34:35 32:48 32:35 best time 32:35
place 28 31 30 30 31 22 19 avg. time 35:03
points 5 5 5 5 5 9 12 46 avg. place 27
Steven BOURKE h'cap 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 No Runs 4
nett time 29:56 28:27 27:34 28:30 best time 27:34
place 39 23 12 20 avg. time 28:36
points 5 8 19 11 43 avg. place 24
Mark HANCOCK h'cap 9:15 9:15 9:15 No Runs 3
nett time 29:04 29:59 29:46 best time 29:04
place 16 20 14 avg. time 29:36
points 15 11 17 43 avg. place 17
Matt KENNY h'cap 15:30 15:30 15:30 No Runs 3
nett time 24:27 23:33 22:52 best time 22:52
place 24 15 12 avg. time 23:37
points 7 16 19 42 avg. place 17
Madeline LYONS h'cap 3:45 No Runs 1
nett time 31:32 best time 31:32
place 1 avg. time 31:32
points 40 40 avg. place 1
Simon BONNY h'cap 7:00 7:00 7:00 No Runs 3
nett time 31:57 32:29 31:25 best time 31:25
place 17 25 14 avg. time 31:57
points 14 6 17 37 avg. place 19
David MILNE h'cap 11:30 11:30 11:30 No Runs 3
nett time 26:38 27:39 27:26 best time 26:38
place 20 19 18 avg. time 27:14
points 11 12 13 36 avg. place 19
Lyn POTTER h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 7
nett time 44:13 46:04 44:02 44:32 58:37 58:22 51:32 best time 44:02
place 33 36 36 39 43 35 35 avg. time 49:37
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 35 avg. place 37
Wendy MINATO h'cap 5:15 5:30 5:30 No Runs 3
nett time 32:15 34:16 33:49 best time 32:15
place 10 26 24 avg. time 33:26
points 21 5 7 33 avg. place 20
Sharon CARERI h'cap 11:15 11:30 11:30 No Runs 3
nett time 26:13 29:45 30:32 best time 26:13
place 9 27 27 avg. time 28:50
points 22 5 5 32 avg. place 21
Bob BARKER h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 6
nett time 41:24 59:51 48:38 42:38 46:44 43:53 best time 41:24
place 40 37 37 33 42 34 avg. time 47:11
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 avg. place 37
Keith RILEY h'cap 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 9:00 No Runs 6
nett time 34:54 32:42 34:04 33:14 32:25 38:18 best time 32:25
place 35 36 33 32 28 32 avg. time 34:16
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 avg. place 33
Jim SALVESTRO h'cap 3:30 3:30 3:30 3:30 3:30 3:30 3:30 No Runs 6
nett time 35:52 38:29 38:48 39:06 39:44 38:41 best time 35:52
place 28 31 37 31 33 29 avg. time 38:26
points 5 5 5 5 5 5 30 avg. place 32
Mark DUNCAN h'cap 4:00 4:00 4:00 No Runs 3
nett time 49:12 39:06 34:23 best time 34:23
place 42 31 13 avg. time 40:53
points 5 5 18 28 avg. place 29
Nicole DEHNERT h'cap 3:00 4:00 No Runs 1
nett time 33:49 best time 33:49
place 4 avg. time 33:49
points 27 27 avg. place 4
Judith CIMADOR h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 5
nett time 51:01 53:41 53:19 58:40 58:22 best time 51:01
place 35 41 44 44 35 avg. time 55:00
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 40
David HEFFER h'cap 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 No Runs 5
nett time 33:09 36:03 35:53 31:44 33:18 best time 31:44
place 43 41 37 30 31 avg. time 34:01
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 36
Jamie ROSS h'cap 5:30 5:30 5:30 5:30 5:30 No Runs 5
nett time 38:34 36:04 36:58 37:47 39:27 best time 36:04
place 44 31 32 38 32 avg. time 37:46
points 5 5 5 5 5 25 avg. place 35
Eliza STAR h'cap 10:30 10:30 No Runs 2
nett time 28:55 28:08 best time 28:08
place 31 11 avg. time 28:31
points 5 20 25 avg. place 21
Scott STOLL h'cap 10:00 No Runs 1
nett time 28:00 best time 28:00
place 7 avg. time 28:00
points 24 24 avg. place 7
John CARTER h'cap 8:30 8:30 No Runs 2
nett time 32:57 30:03 best time 30:03
place 30 13 avg. time 31:30
points 5 18 23 avg. place 22
Gerry WILCOX h'cap 6:30 6:30 No Runs 2
nett time 31:41 32:31 best time 31:41
place 21 18 avg. time 32:06
points 10 13 23 avg. place 20
Lena SERGI h'cap 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 No Runs 4
nett time 31:47 32:12 35:43 30:18 best time 30:18
place 41 33 40 30 avg. time 32:30
points 5 5 5 5 20 avg. place 36
Chris SMITH h'cap 12:00 No Runs 1
nett time 25:31 best time 25:31
place 11 avg. time 25:31
points 20 20 avg. place 11
Rita FASCIANELLI-MCIVER h'cap 3:30 No Runs 1
nett time 34:18 best time 34:18
place 13 avg. time 34:18
points 18 18 avg. place 13
Simon CROCE h'cap 3:30 3:30 3:30 No Runs 3
nett time 37:20 39:25 38:38 best time 37:20
place 36 32 28 avg. time 38:27
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 32
Fiona FATTORE h'cap 11:30 11:30 11:30 No Runs 3
nett time 38:18 29:44 30:36 best time 29:44
place 37 35 29 avg. time 32:52
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 34
Steve GRAYSON-RILEY h'cap 8:45 8:45 No Runs 2
nett time 30:43 30:49 best time 30:43
place 21 27 avg. time 30:46
points 10 5 15 avg. place 24
Dianne KEENAN h'cap 5:30 5:30 No Runs 2
nett time 34:02 34:17 best time 34:02
place 24 27 avg. time 34:09
points 7 5 12 avg. place 26
Elio MINATO h'cap 3:30 3:30 No Runs 2
nett time 36:26 36:53 best time 36:26
place 24 28 avg. time 36:39
points 7 5 12 avg. place 26
Johanna BOTMAN h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 50:21 53:41 best time 50:21
place 47 41 avg. time 52:01
points 5 5 10 avg. place 44
Eleonore BOUCARD h'cap 9:45 11:00 No Runs 2
nett time 41:59 28:16 best time 28:16
place 40 28 avg. time 35:07
points 5 5 10 avg. place 34
Val CENTOFANTI h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 52:23 51:31 best time 51:31
place 36 34 avg. time 51:57
points 5 5 10 avg. place 35
Neil PALFRAMAN h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 50:21 49:47 best time 49:47
place 47 39 avg. time 50:04
points 5 5 10 avg. place 43
Bronwyn SIGMUND h'cap 4:30 4:30 No Runs 2
nett time 36:35 35:06 best time 35:06
place 30 32 avg. time 35:50
points 5 5 10 avg. place 31
Teresa BURGESS h'cap 10:15 No Runs 1
nett time 30:24 best time 30:24
place 25 avg. time 30:24
points 6 6 avg. place 25
Sarah KEENAN h'cap 14:00 No Runs 1
nett time 25:37 best time 25:37
place 25 avg. time 25:37
points 6 6 avg. place 25
Sandra ALTIN h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 51:40 best time 51:40
place 39 avg. time 51:40
points 5 5 avg. place 39
Suzanne BIONDO h'cap 5:15 No Runs 1
nett time 37:09 best time 37:09
place 42 avg. time 37:09
points 5 5 avg. place 42
Liz HANCOCK h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 40:12 best time 40:12
place 27 avg. time 40:12
points 5 5 avg. place 27
Craig MCDERMOTT h'cap 3:30 No Runs 1
nett time 45:37 best time 45:37
place 38 avg. time 45:37
points 5 5 avg. place 38
Margaret O'GRADY h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 47:53 best time 47:53
place 33 avg. time 47:53
points 5 5 avg. place 33
Juliana PROVERA h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 53:39 best time 53:39
place 36 avg. time 53:39
points 5 5 avg. place 36
Matthew ROSS h'cap 11:00 No Runs 1
nett time 30:23 best time 30:23
place 27 avg. time 30:23
points 5 5 avg. place 27
Meg SIGNOR h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 51:53 best time 51:53
place 41 avg. time 51:53
points 5 5 avg. place 41
Michelle SIGNOR h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 51:52 best time 51:52
place 40 avg. time 51:52
points 5 5 avg. place 40
Renee VILLATA h'cap 2:30 No Runs 1
nett time 38:05 best time 38:05
place 26 avg. time 38:05
points 5 5 avg. place 26
Lachlan WEST h'cap 12:30 No Runs 1
nett time 28:21 best time 28:21
place 37 avg. time 28:21
points 5 5 avg. place 37
Jenny WORKMAN h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 48:37 best time 48:37
place 34 avg. time 48:37
points 5 5 avg. place 34
Vince RESTAGNO h'cap 12:45 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0

Fastest Ferals

Women

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Sarah KEENAN Race 4 4:44 25:37 14:00 25
2 Mia STOCKWELL Race 9 4:46 25:46 12:00 7
3 Sharon CARERI Race 1 4:51 26:13 11:15 9

Men

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Aidan FATTORE Race 4 3:41 19:55 17:15 1
2 Mark ANDREAZZA Race 2 3:53 21:00 16:15 7
3 Rodney SAVAGE Race 8 4:11 22:38 15:00 3

Short Course Pointscore

Name Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4 Race 5 Race 6 Race 7 Race 8 Race 9 Total
Points
Natalie SCHMITZER h'cap 6:00 7:00 7:30 7:45 8:00 8:15 8:15 No Runs 7
nett time 19:03 18:33 18:16 18:07 17:52 18:26 18:24 best time 17:52
place 2 1 3 3 2 12 10 avg. time 18:23
points 35 40 30 30 35 19 21 210 avg. place 5
Harry MORSHEAD h'cap 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 10:15 No Runs 8
nett time 16:03 15:44 15:55 16:39 16:31 17:10 17:00 18:25 best time 15:44
place 6 2 7 7 7 12 21 20 avg. time 16:40
points 25 35 24 24 24 19 10 11 172 avg. place 10
Callum VECCHIO h'cap 10:30 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 11:00 No Runs 6
nett time 14:52 15:14 15:14 14:56 15:20 15:18 best time 14:52
place 4 6 8 3 8 10 avg. time 15:09
points 27 25 23 30 23 21 149 avg. place 6
Renae SAVAGE h'cap 5:30 5:45 5:45 5:45 5:45 6:00 6:00 No Runs 7
nett time 20:52 21:22 20:32 22:40 20:17 24:08 19:58 best time 19:58
place 9 11 5 16 5 34 8 avg. time 21:24
points 22 20 26 15 26 5 23 137 avg. place 13
Cooper SAVAGE h'cap 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 No Runs 6
nett time 18:41 17:45 18:24 20:30 18:14 17:25 best time 17:25
place 13 5 6 16 14 6 avg. time 18:29
points 18 26 25 15 17 25 126 avg. place 10
Simon TAYLOR h'cap 2:15 2:15 2:15 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 No Runs 7
nett time 25:45 24:58 24:12 32:30 24:23 23:53 23:57 best time 23:53
place 8 8 6 21 23 14 12 avg. time 25:39
points 23 23 25 10 8 17 19 125 avg. place 13
Matisse BERRY h'cap 8:15 8:15 8:30 8:30 No Runs 4
nett time 18:01 17:15 17:33 16:15 best time 16:15
place 5 2 8 1 avg. time 17:16
points 26 35 23 40 124 avg. place 4
Ava LOW h'cap 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 10:30 No Runs 6
nett time 15:52 15:38 15:42 17:24 16:16 15:45 best time 15:38
place 9 5 4 25 13 7 avg. time 16:06
points 22 26 27 6 18 24 123 avg. place 10
James MORSHEAD h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 8
nett time 21:49 18:03 30:45 21:32 18:50 22:10 25:16 19:27 best time 18:03
place 27 3 35 12 8 17 38 16 avg. time 22:14
points 5 30 5 19 23 14 5 15 116 avg. place 20
Digby JONES h'cap 6:00 6:45 6:45 7:00 7:00 No Runs 5
nett time 19:02 32:54 18:45 20:06 20:07 best time 18:45
place 1 24 2 17 15 avg. time 22:10
points 40 7 35 14 16 112 avg. place 12
Nate MINGAY h'cap 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:30 11:00 No Runs 5
nett time 15:22 14:37 15:50 15:36 15:16 best time 14:37
place 12 6 9 10 7 avg. time 15:20
points 19 25 22 21 24 111 avg. place 9
Ella SAVAGE h'cap 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 9:15 No Runs 6
nett time 19:03 19:06 18:44 17:36 18:00 16:02 best time 16:02
place 23 15 13 9 21 4 avg. time 18:05
points 8 16 18 22 10 27 101 avg. place 14
Milla VECCHIO h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 5
nett time 20:03 19:52 19:07 18:09 19:00 best time 18:09
place 9 14 18 9 13 avg. time 19:14
points 22 17 13 22 18 92 avg. place 13
Angus GUNN h'cap 9:30 10:00 10:15 No Runs 3
nett time 15:35 15:17 15:49 best time 15:17
place 3 2 9 avg. time 15:33
points 30 35 22 87 avg. place 5
Tracy VECCHIO h'cap 3:30 3:30 3:30 3:30 3:30 4:00 No Runs 6
nett time 23:51 26:41 26:06 28:32 21:49 31:56 best time 21:49
place 16 13 20 19 5 42 avg. time 26:29
points 15 18 11 12 26 5 87 avg. place 19
Marshall MILNE h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 4
nett time 18:19 17:54 24:00 18:37 best time 17:54
place 7 4 16 15 avg. time 19:42
points 24 27 15 16 82 avg. place 10
Kate MORSHEAD h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 8
nett time 21:19 23:20 23:18 21:11 21:18 22:11 25:17 22:28 best time 21:11
place 25 17 26 11 18 18 39 25 avg. time 22:32
points 6 14 5 20 13 13 5 6 82 avg. place 22
Trent ROSATO h'cap 5:00 7:15 8:45 No Runs 3
nett time 20:28 17:33 17:44 best time 17:33
place 6 3 9 avg. time 18:35
points 25 30 22 77 avg. place 6
Xavier ROSATO h'cap 5:00 7:15 8:15 No Runs 3
nett time 19:52 17:32 22:32 best time 17:32
place 2 2 26 avg. time 19:58
points 35 35 5 75 avg. place 10
Madisyn SARKIS h'cap 8:15 8:15 8:15 No Runs 3
nett time 18:00 17:53 17:29 best time 17:29
place 4 10 4 avg. time 17:47
points 27 21 27 75 avg. place 6
Isabella SALMON h'cap 11:15 11:15 11:15 11:15 No Runs 4
nett time 16:12 16:52 17:03 16:53 best time 16:12
place 7 10 18 18 avg. time 16:45
points 24 21 13 13 71 avg. place 13
Tom MACKERRAS h'cap 5:00 5:15 5:45 No Runs 3
nett time 21:14 20:56 20:40 best time 20:40
place 6 11 8 avg. time 20:56
points 25 20 23 68 avg. place 8
Charlie MOREL h'cap 6:00 6:00 No Runs 2
nett time 20:06 19:08 best time 19:08
place 4 1 avg. time 19:37
points 27 40 67 avg. place 2
Renee VILLATA h'cap 6:15 7:00 7:00 No Runs 3
nett time 19:18 20:13 19:25 best time 19:18
place 2 20 11 avg. time 19:38
points 35 11 20 66 avg. place 11
Savannah VECCHIO h'cap 3:30 3:30 3:30 3:30 3:30 4:00 No Runs 6
nett time 23:58 27:13 26:05 28:32 31:05 31:57 best time 23:58
place 18 14 19 19 42 43 avg. time 28:08
points 13 17 12 12 5 5 64 avg. place 26
Juliana PROVERA h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 8
nett time 35:47 36:38 38:57 33:41 33:17 36:29 33:26 35:25 best time 33:17
place 34 21 37 17 21 23 40 39 avg. time 35:27
points 5 10 5 14 10 8 5 5 62 avg. place 29
Jai KENNY h'cap 12:30 12:30 12:30 No Runs 3
nett time 14:33 13:49 14:20 best time 13:49
place 11 12 11 avg. time 14:14
points 20 19 20 59 avg. place 11
Lisa CROCE h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 22:47 24:26 21:01 best time 21:01
place 13 23 6 avg. time 22:44
points 18 8 25 51 avg. place 14
Donna JACKSON h'cap 2:15 2:15 2:15 2:15 No Runs 4
nett time 28:55 25:11 34:12 33:10 best time 25:11
place 13 12 22 39 avg. time 30:22
points 18 19 9 5 51 avg. place 22
Max VILLATA h'cap 6:15 7:15 No Runs 2
nett time 18:37 19:47 best time 18:37
place 2 15 avg. time 19:12
points 35 16 51 avg. place 8
Louise GUNN h'cap 8:15 8:15 8:15 8:15 No Runs 4
nett time 20:02 20:06 19:44 19:27 best time 19:27
place 22 15 13 24 avg. time 19:49
points 9 16 18 7 50 avg. place 18
Patrick GUNN h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:15 No Runs 3
nett time 23:20 17:45 26:32 best time 17:45
place 27 1 43 avg. time 22:32
points 5 40 5 50 avg. place 24
Ema MUNRO h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 29:28 29:09 27:07 34:03 best time 27:07
place 26 12 11 35 avg. time 29:56
points 5 19 20 5 49 avg. place 21
Wendy MINATO h'cap 6:00 7:00 No Runs 2
nett time 19:10 21:28 best time 19:10
place 1 28 avg. time 20:19
points 40 5 45 avg. place 14
Lana CHIAPPIN h'cap 4:00 4:00 4:00 No Runs 3
nett time 25:05 24:25 23:11 best time 23:11
place 17 14 19 avg. time 24:13
points 14 17 12 43 avg. place 17
Chloe MORSHEAD h'cap 3:45 3:45 3:45 3:45 No Runs 4
nett time 27:33 27:32 24:58 26:42 best time 24:58
place 16 25 17 24 avg. time 26:41
points 15 6 14 7 42 avg. place 20
Paul MUIR h'cap 8:15 8:15 No Runs 2
nett time 18:10 17:40 best time 17:40
place 13 7 avg. time 17:55
points 18 24 42 avg. place 10
Rebecca ROSATO h'cap 0:00 5:30 5:30 No Runs 3
nett time 25:38 23:11 24:28 best time 23:11
place 7 21 23 avg. time 24:25
points 24 10 8 42 avg. place 17
Maggie CROCE h'cap 4:00 4:00 No Runs 2
nett time 23:34 21:46 best time 21:46
place 16 5 avg. time 22:40
points 15 26 41 avg. place 10
Stephen MUNRO h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 5
nett time 22:54 26:29 23:17 22:02 21:48 best time 21:48
place 30 32 14 33 22 avg. time 23:18
points 5 5 17 5 9 41 avg. place 26
Aston ROSATO h'cap 5:00 5:30 5:30 No Runs 3
nett time 20:27 23:11 25:17 best time 20:27
place 5 21 26 avg. time 22:58
points 26 10 5 41 avg. place 17
Molly BURGESS h'cap 6:15 No Runs 1
nett time 18:07 best time 18:07
place 1 avg. time 18:07
points 40 40 avg. place 1
Lachlan DATE h'cap 9:00 No Runs 1
nett time 15:48 best time 15:48
place 1 avg. time 15:48
points 40 40 avg. place 1
Liz HANCOCK h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 24:00 22:15 best time 22:15
place 11 11 avg. time 23:07
points 20 20 40 avg. place 11
Elio MINATO h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 4
nett time 24:13 33:29 22:58 22:39 best time 22:39
place 24 44 17 17 avg. time 25:49
points 7 5 14 14 40 avg. place 26
Anna PRICE-TAYLOR h'cap 6:00 No Runs 1
nett time 17:36 best time 17:36
place 1 avg. time 17:36
points 40 40 avg. place 1
Bede KENNY h'cap 6:15 6:15 No Runs 2
nett time 20:43 20:45 best time 20:43
place 10 16 avg. time 20:44
points 21 15 36 avg. place 13
Narelle LAGERGREN h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 6
nett time 42:20 42:26 50:16 53:59 51:29 49:12 best time 42:20
place 24 42 22 48 34 48 avg. time 48:17
points 7 5 9 5 5 5 36 avg. place 36
James DAL BROI h'cap 10:30 No Runs 1
nett time 14:58 best time 14:58
place 2 avg. time 14:58
points 35 35 avg. place 2
Andrew LAGERGREN h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 6
nett time 39:52 41:21 51:42 53:55 50:39 46:39 best time 39:52
place 23 41 24 47 30 46 avg. time 47:21
points 8 5 7 5 5 5 35 avg. place 35
Will LAGERGREN h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 6
nett time 42:21 42:26 50:16 53:59 51:28 49:11 best time 42:21
place 25 42 22 48 33 47 avg. time 48:16
points 6 5 9 5 5 5 35 avg. place 36
Hamish GUNN h'cap 13:30 13:30 No Runs 2
nett time 13:51 13:50 best time 13:50
place 16 13 avg. time 13:50
points 15 18 33 avg. place 14
Keith RILEY h'cap 6:15 6:15 No Runs 2
nett time 21:22 20:51 best time 20:51
place 19 10 avg. time 21:06
points 12 21 33 avg. place 14
Ed FRKOVIC h'cap 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 7:15 No Runs 5
nett time 33:29 31:27 32:18 32:22 31:24 best time 31:24
place 38 19 45 28 45 avg. time 32:12
points 5 12 5 5 5 32 avg. place 35
Ruby KENNY h'cap 3:30 4:00 No Runs 2
nett time 22:02 25:46 best time 22:02
place 4 30 avg. time 23:54
points 27 5 32 avg. place 17
Will RUGGERI h'cap 9:15 9:30 No Runs 2
nett time 16:23 28:10 best time 16:23
place 5 34 avg. time 22:16
points 26 5 31 avg. place 20
Neil PALFRAMAN h'cap 9:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 39:47 33:54 30:47 best time 30:47
place 26 18 19 avg. time 34:49
points 5 13 12 30 avg. place 21
Anthony SALMON h'cap 9:15 No Runs 1
nett time 16:18 best time 16:18
place 3 avg. time 16:18
points 30 30 avg. place 3
Carissa CAMPBELL h'cap 3:30 3:30 3:30 No Runs 3
nett time 35:07 27:34 27:31 best time 27:31
place 37 15 24 avg. time 30:04
points 5 16 7 28 avg. place 25
Ivan GESUALE h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 32:05 31:57 32:57 33:40 best time 31:57
place 18 29 37 33 avg. time 32:39
points 13 5 5 5 28 avg. place 29
Georgia BOURKE h'cap 8:00 8:00 8:00 No Runs 3
nett time 21:55 20:22 20:54 best time 20:22
place 32 19 21 avg. time 21:03
points 5 12 10 27 avg. place 24
Kye CAMPBELL h'cap 0:00 0:00 4:30 No Runs 3
nett time 38:31 32:24 25:19 best time 25:19
place 36 19 21 avg. time 32:04
points 5 12 10 27 avg. place 25
Dean CASEY h'cap 6:00 No Runs 1
nett time 19:17 best time 19:17
place 4 avg. time 19:17
points 27 27 avg. place 4
Tara GUNN h'cap 5:00 5:00 5:00 No Runs 3
nett time 26:20 23:24 25:08 best time 23:24
place 27 15 34 avg. time 24:57
points 5 16 5 26 avg. place 25
Margaret O'GRADY h'cap 6:45 6:45 6:45 No Runs 2
nett time 21:39 21:38 best time 21:38
place 10 27 avg. time 21:38
points 21 5 26 avg. place 18
Michelle SIGNOR h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 30:31 31:37 31:56 30:51 best time 30:31
place 28 20 36 29 avg. time 31:13
points 5 11 5 5 26 avg. place 28
Lachlan DUNCAN h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 44:51 50:11 48:33 53:10 best time 44:51
place 44 21 27 35 avg. time 49:11
points 5 10 5 5 25 avg. place 32
Anna GESUALE h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 36:38 38:56 33:26 35:25 best time 33:26
place 21 36 40 39 avg. time 36:06
points 10 5 5 5 25 avg. place 34
William DU h'cap 10:15 No Runs 1
nett time 16:04 best time 16:04
place 7 avg. time 16:04
points 24 24 avg. place 7
Jemima MOREL h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 27:27 24:33 best time 24:33
place 20 18 avg. time 26:00
points 11 13 24 avg. place 19
Joseph BELLICANTA h'cap 11:30 No Runs 1
nett time 15:32 best time 15:32
place 9 avg. time 15:32
points 22 22 avg. place 9
Gianni CHIAPPIN h'cap 7:30 No Runs 1
nett time 19:04 best time 19:04
place 9 avg. time 19:04
points 22 22 avg. place 9
Julie DUNCAN h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 4
nett time 45:13 51:42 48:34 53:38 best time 45:13
place 45 24 28 36 avg. time 49:46
points 5 7 5 5 22 avg. place 33
Allan JONES h'cap 3:30 9:30 No Runs 2
nett time 28:03 30:38 best time 28:03
place 15 25 avg. time 29:20
points 16 6 22 avg. place 20
Angus DUNCAN h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 41:13 48:33 50:39 best time 41:13
place 40 20 30 avg. time 46:48
points 5 11 5 21 avg. place 30
Lynnette KENNY h'cap 5:00 5:00 No Runs 2
nett time 23:34 24:48 best time 23:34
place 15 31 avg. time 24:11
points 16 5 21 avg. place 23
Connor SIMPSON h'cap 1:00 No Runs 1
nett time 25:32 best time 25:32
place 11 avg. time 25:32
points 20 20 avg. place 11
Alana ROSSITER h'cap 6:00 6:00 No Runs 2
nett time 22:05 31:21 best time 22:05
place 21 22 avg. time 26:43
points 10 9 19 avg. place 22
Barbara PENNINGA h'cap 1:45 1:45 1:45 No Runs 3
nett time 28:57 28:56 29:05 best time 28:56
place 29 23 28 avg. time 28:59
points 5 8 5 18 avg. place 27
Melissa DAL BROI h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 22:05 best time 22:05
place 14 avg. time 22:05
points 17 17 avg. place 14
Sam SIMPSON h'cap 1:00 No Runs 1
nett time 25:58 best time 25:58
place 14 avg. time 25:58
points 17 17 avg. place 14
Erickson BAUIT h'cap 9:30 No Runs 1
nett time 17:41 best time 17:41
place 15 avg. time 17:41
points 16 16 avg. place 15
Dom CALABRIA h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 41:07 41:02 29:22 best time 29:22
place 39 25 29 avg. time 37:10
points 5 6 5 16 avg. place 31
Vince RESTAGNO h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 39:59 31:50 34:29 best time 31:50
place 46 26 36 avg. time 35:26
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 36
Adam TAYLOR h'cap 0:00 0:00 0:00 No Runs 3
nett time 48:00 50:40 32:06 best time 32:06
place 26 32 31 avg. time 43:35
points 5 5 5 15 avg. place 30
Val CENTOFANTI h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 30:00 31:00 best time 30:00
place 22 30 avg. time 30:30
points 9 5 14 avg. place 26
Nick ALTIN h'cap 6:00 No Runs 1
nett time 22:14 best time 22:14
place 19 avg. time 22:14
points 12 12 avg. place 19
Belinda JOHNS h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 22:50 best time 22:50
place 20 avg. time 22:50
points 11 11 avg. place 20
Breanna RESTAGNO h'cap 10:30 No Runs 1
nett time 18:00 best time 18:00
place 20 avg. time 18:00
points 11 11 avg. place 20
Ryan TAYLOR h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 2
nett time 41:08 34:47 best time 34:47
place 29 38 avg. time 37:57
points 5 5 10 avg. place 34
Craig MCDERMOTT h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 33:13 best time 33:13
place 23 avg. time 33:13
points 8 8 avg. place 23
Simon CROCE h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 24:27 best time 24:27
place 24 avg. time 24:27
points 7 7 avg. place 24
Dianne KEENAN h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 37:08 best time 37:08
place 24 avg. time 37:08
points 7 7 avg. place 24
Matt KENNY h'cap 14:00 No Runs 1
nett time 15:28 best time 15:28
place 25 avg. time 15:28
points 6 6 avg. place 25
Chad CAMPBELL h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 31:58 best time 31:58
place 31 avg. time 31:58
points 5 5 avg. place 31
Lauren CARNELL h'cap 5:30 No Runs 1
nett time 31:38 best time 31:38
place 27 avg. time 31:38
points 5 5 avg. place 27
Judith CIMADOR h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 32:56 best time 32:56
place 30 avg. time 32:56
points 5 5 avg. place 30
Denise DE PAOLI h'cap 8:00 No Runs 1
nett time 41:04 best time 41:04
place 38 avg. time 41:04
points 5 5 avg. place 38
Nicole DEHNERT h'cap 3:30 No Runs 1
nett time 33:07 best time 33:07
place 33 avg. time 33:07
points 5 5 avg. place 33
Maria DI ROSA h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 35:47 best time 35:47
place 34 avg. time 35:47
points 5 5 avg. place 34
Mark DUNCAN h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 45:14 best time 45:14
place 46 avg. time 45:14
points 5 5 avg. place 46
Hayley MCLEOD h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 34:31 best time 34:31
place 37 avg. time 34:31
points 5 5 avg. place 37
David MILNE h'cap 12:00 No Runs 1
nett time 15:57 best time 15:57
place 26 avg. time 15:57
points 5 5 avg. place 26
Tania MOORE h'cap 2:15 No Runs 1
nett time 31:58 best time 31:58
place 31 avg. time 31:58
points 5 5 avg. place 31
Karin PENNINGA h'cap 1:45 No Runs 1
nett time 34:47 best time 34:47
place 44 avg. time 34:47
points 5 5 avg. place 44
Luke PRICE-TAYLOR h'cap 1:45 No Runs 1
nett time 32:00 best time 32:00
place 34 avg. time 32:00
points 5 5 avg. place 34
Melyssa SARKIS h'cap 0:00 No Runs 1
nett time 32:48 best time 32:48
place 32 avg. time 32:48
points 5 5 avg. place 32
Kaiden SIMPSON h'cap 10:30 No Runs 1
nett time 23:18 best time 23:18
place 32 avg. time 23:18
points 5 5 avg. place 32
Brendon SINCLAIR h'cap 5:00 No Runs 1
nett time 29:47 best time 29:47
place 33 avg. time 29:47
points 5 5 avg. place 33
Janelle RUGGERI h'cap 0:00 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Meg SIGNOR h'cap 6:00 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0
Janelle TOOLE h'cap 0:00 0:00 No Runs 0
nett time best time 0:00
place avg. time 0:00
points 0 avg. place 0

Fastest Ferals

Women

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Ava LOW Race 2 4:44 15:38 10:30 5
2 Ella SAVAGE Race 8 4:51 16:02 9:15 4
3 Isabella SALMON Race 2 4:54 16:12 11:15 7

Men

Name Race Pace Net time Handicap Place
1 Jai KENNY Race 7 4:11 13:49 12:30 12
2 Hamish GUNN Race 3 4:11 13:50 13:30 13
3 Nate MINGAY Race 3 4:25 14:37 11:30 6